Events

Austrian Open Poomsae 2013: Denmark reigns in Viena

Date/Time
Date(s) - 15.06.2013
All Day

The Austrian Open Poomsae 2013 took place last Satuday June 15th at the Sports hall Simmering of Viena with 244 individual athletes, 47 pairs and 12 Free Style participants from 19 countries in competition. The spectators enjoyed performances from 69 different teams in total, including 12 National Teams.

The 9th edition of the event was supervised by international referees coming from Austria, Belgium, Croatia, Czech Republic, Finland, France, Germany, Great Britain, Hungary, Russia, Serbia and Sweden.

WTM

Austrian Open 2013 Complete Results:

Individual Results

- Children U11 yrs Male

1 Marra Giuseppe
ITA – TaekwondoDamico ASD
2 Kuzenko Patrick
GER – Taekwondo Bayguen Stuttgart
3 Krechler Simon
CZE – Czech National Team
4 Antonaci Dellabate Luigi
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
5 Govind Devan
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team

- Children U11 yrs Female

1 Iegorova Oleksandra
UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
2 Nufer Julia
GER – Taekwondo Bayguen Stuttgart
3 Milosevic Nikol
AUT – Manna Asian Sports
4 Marzo Martina
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
5 Pantaleo Celeste
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
6 Figini Martina
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD

- Cadets U14 yrs Male

1 Chiu Henry
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
2 Sepanlou Shajan
GER – Budo-Schule Wiesbaden
3 Botrugno Nicolo
ITA – TaekwondoDamico ASD
4 Kronborg Nikolai
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
5 Khusainov Nail
RUS – Moscow Poomsae Team
6 Orlovskyi Oleksandr
UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
7 Krechler Krystof
CZE – Czech National Team
8 Bukhonko Artem
UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
9 Sodero Edoardo
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
10 Zlataric Borna
CRO – Karlovac
11 Jankovic Nemanja
SRB – National Team Serbia
12 Østli Sune
NOR – Team Norway
13 Govind Prem
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
14 Bagci Hueseyin
GER – Team TUBW
15 Golovic Mihailo
SRB – National Team Serbia
16 Kovacevic Savo
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
17 Beisl Oliver
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
18 Lorenz David
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
19 Obwaller Maximilian
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
20 Mitrovic Uros
SRB – National Team Serbia

- Cadets U14 yrs Female

1Petrovic Olga
SRB – National Team Serbia
2 Regazzoni Louise
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
3 Schneider Felina
GER – Redfire
4 Schuurmans Eva
NED – TS Ali Tapia
5 Kalalova Simona
CZE – Czech National Team
6 Wurzenrainer Bianca
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
7 Mcintosh Chloe
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
8 Peinow Melanie
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
9 Brock Annika
GER – KSG Taeguk
10 Schneeberger Anna
AUT – Verein Wörgl Sektion WTF TKD
11 Briskarova Gabriela
SVK – Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
12 Kopcsik Laura
HUN – Sarga-Tenger TKD Klub
13 Zimova Nicola
CZE – Czech National Team
14 Mistry Anya
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
15 Ponzetta Vanessa
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
16 Thabet Beatrice
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
17 Renz Ann-Sophie
GER – Sportschule Park Abt. Taekwondo
18 Walch Sigrid
AUT – Team Oberösterreich Poomse
19 Cosic Martina
CRO – TKD Jastreb
20 Diva Cristal Angel
NED – TS Ali Tapia
21 Poznanovic Marija
SRB – National Team Serbia
22 Schnaitl Alina
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
23 Adib Shaybani Maryam
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
24 Ponymair Franciska
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
25 Friedrich Andrea
GER – Kampfsport Center Isartal
26 Biescas Francesca
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
27 Petrovic Sandra
AUT – Tangun Tulln

- Juniors U17 yrs Male

1 Walter Jonas
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
2 Brückl Andreas
AUT – Team Oberösterreich Poomse
3 Otto Pascal
GER – Redfire
4 Leatherland Thomas
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
5 Siegele Falk
GER – BTU Technik Team
6 Clement Tim
GER – BTU Technik Team
7 Ruberto Giuseppe
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
8 Barrett Iain
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
9 Uher Jakub
CZE – Czech National Team
10 Greifenthal Jan
CZE – Czech National Team
11 Treu Tobias
AUT – Team Oberösterreich Poomse
12 Krennwallner David
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
13 Polyak Balázs
HUN – Sarga-Tenger TKD Klub
14 Hagelkruys Christoph
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
15 Horak Martin
CZE – Czech National Team
16 Amella Gabriele
ITA – Lombardia Poomsae Team
17 Egyhazás Gergö
HUN – Sarga-Tenger TKD Klub

- Juniors U17 yrs Female

1 Mistry Nikhita
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
2 Abt Jana
GER – Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz
3 Machler Deborah
SUI – Suisse Taekwondo
4 Kleyer Katharina
GER – KSG Taeguk
5 Wittek Lucy-Marie
GER – BTU Technik Team
6 Seberg Annaline
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
7 Buchardt Maria
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
8 Bousfield Hollie
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
9 Hely Isabelle
GER – Team TUBW
10 Froehnel Magdalena
GER – Redfire
11 Heinisch Cornelia
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
12 Rastaldi Matilde
ITA – Lombardia Poomsae Team
13 Whiting Emily
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
14 Mörk Sabina
GER – Taekwondo-Traditionell Althengstett
15 Mariosa Francesca
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
16 Niedermayr Nina
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
17 Versteeg Melissa
NED – TS Ali Tapia
18 Zocco Valentina
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
19 Hagelkruys Jasmin
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
20 Nocker Eva
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
21 Marra Maria
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
22 Popovic Andjela
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
23 Gabriel Nele
SUI – Suisse Taekwondo

- Under 29 yrs Male

1 Sommer Thomas
GER – Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz
2 Marro Steve
SUI – Suisse Taekwondo
3 Dwiarmein Guntur
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
4 Kaic Ivan
CRO – Taekwondo club Maksimir
5 Bogusch Patrick
GER – Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz
6 Wien Joachim
NOR – Team Norway
7 Francey Victor
SUI – Suisse Taekwondo
8 Kupka Victor
GER – Tangun Hamburg Abtl. Taekwondo
9 Harder Benjamin
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
10 Dall Hansen Esben
DNK – Viby Taekwondo Klub
11 Brummer Stefan
GER – TKD Rudelzhausen
12 Böttinger Alexander
GER – Redfire
13 Vu Viet Anh
CZE – Czech National Team
14 Prokes Martin
CZE – Czech National Team
15 Kopp Luzian
SUI – Suisse Taekwondo
16 Kopp Leander
SUI – Suisse Taekwondo
17 Dörrschmidt Oliver
AUT – Verein Wörgl Sektion WTF TKD
18 Mandersloot Mattho
NED – Sport School American Fitness
19 Sandor Zoltan
HUN – National Team Hungary
20 Wassmuth Adrian
GER – Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz
21 Frank Fabian
GER – Taekwondo Centar Stuttgart
22 Bignall Jordan
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
23 Petkovic Milos
SRB – National Team Serbia
24 Burger Jakob
GER – Team TUBW
25 Stadtmüller Tobias
GER – BTU Technik Team
26 Grimsehl Oliver
GER – Mo San Hamburg
27 Barrett James
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
28 Alsaad Ammar
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
29 Mayer Georg
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
30 Frioni Luigi
ITA – Lombardia Poomsae Team
31 Grimm Robbi
GER – Pyongwon Marzahn
32 Kalicanin Aleksandar
SRB – National Team Serbia

- Under 29 yrs Female

1 De Rama Cyra
GER – Taekwondo Verein Walluf
2 Bansal Nina
NOR – Team Norway
3 Schneegans Franziska
GER – Budo-Arts Hansu Hannover
4 Weis Jennifer
GER – Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz
5 Scherer Sophia
GER – BTU Technik Team
6 Van Der Vhee Louise
NED – TC Soekandar
7 Huemer Nicole
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
8 Coffa Gabrielle
NED – TS Ali Tapia
9 Bartling Selina
GER – Redfire
10 Reiner Baerbel
GER – BTU Technik Team
11 Raoussi Armaghane
SUI – Suisse Taekwondo
12 Petkovic Nina
SRB – National Team Serbia
13 Pedersen Charlotte
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
14 Vu Hana
CZE – Czech National Team
15 Polackova Jitka
CZE – Czech National Team
16 Schönemeier Bianca
GER – Redfire
17 Ritthaler Vivian
GER – Budo-Arts Hansu Hannover
18 Hughes Abbie
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
19 Koller Daniela
GER – BTU Technik Team
20 Debray Linda
GER – Pyongwon Marzahn
21 Lahtinen Terhi
FIN – Taekwondo Lahti
22 Bersinic Matea
CRO – Karlovac
23 Muff Desiree
SUI – Suisse Taekwondo
24 Sejersgaard-Jacobsen Michelle
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
25 Breitschmid Hannah
SUI – Suisse Taekwondo
26 Presinszky Carmina
AUT – Yong Du Tscheyukkwan
27 Parkins Taylor
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
28 Dincao Francesca
ITA – Lombardia Poomsae Team
29 Van Geffen Luna
NED – TS Ali Tapia
30 Telatar Sara
GER – Sportschule WuChi
31 Chatel Sophie
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
32 Fagiuoli Federica
ITA – Olimpic Taekwondo Verona
33 Chiappa Alessia
ITA – Lombardia Poomsae Team
34 Engleder Agnes
AUT – Manna Asian Sports
35 Selvaggio Miriam
ITA – Olimpic Taekwondo Verona
36 Raspar Raina
SUI – Suisse Taekwondo
37 Kokoskova Kristina
SVK – Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
38 Müller Sabine
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
39 Ilic Jelena
SRB – National Team Serbia
40 Zanardo Federica
ITA – A.S.D. Taekwondo WTF Conegliano
41 Wessolowski Yolanda
AUT – Kampfkunstforum
42 Egger Tamara
AUT – WSG Swarovski Wattens
43 Kovacevic Milijana
CRO – Taekwondo club Maksimir

- Under 39 yrs Male

1 Senft Christian
GER – Redfire
2 Ketteniss Marcus
GER – KSG Taeguk
3 Sau Chan
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
4 Glenewinkel Tim
GER – Turn u. Rasensportverein Bremen Abt. TKD
5 Kuruca Branislav
SRB – National Team Serbia
6 Havlicek Ondrej
CZE – Czech National Team
7 Nguyen Duc Minh
GER – Pyongwon Marzahn
8 Tobisch Jürgen
AUT – Team Oberösterreich Poomse
9 Bonora Cristiano
ITA – Lombardia Poomsae Team
10 Kim Jae-Hyong
AUT – Manna Asian Sports
11 Manojlovic Lazar
SRB – TKD Favorit
12 Meier Dirke
GER – Team TUBW
13 Deflers Yance
NED – TS Ali Tapia
14 Staudinger Peter
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
15 Tiihonen Aki
FIN – Taekwondo Lahti
16 Mohar Rok
SLO – Team Slovenia
17 Hanninen Jarmo
FIN – Lahden Taekwondo Hwang
18 Pfaffelmaier David
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
19 Petukhov Alexander
RUS – Moscow Poomsae Team

- Under 39 yrs Female

1 Ketteniss Nicole
GER – KSG Taeguk
2 Delli Santi Raffaella
GER – BTU Technik Team
3 Gruber Andrea
GER – BTU Technik Team
4 Ahlbrecht Tina
GER – TV Lokstedt v. 1892
5 Bußmann Tanya
GER – BTU Technik Team
6 Karabinova Pavla
CZE – Czech National Team
7 Hurmerinta Riitta
FIN – Mukwan Jyvaskyla
8 Laera Maria Cristina
ITA – Lombardia Poomsae Team
9 Tobisch Barbara
AUT – Team Oberösterreich Poomse
10 Pansare Rachel
GBR – Livingwell Taekwondo
11 Birochs Brigitte
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
12 Arnberger Simone
AUT – Kampfkunstforum
13 Franceschini Silvia
ITA – A.S.D. Unione Taekwondo Italia

- Under 49 yrs Male

1 Bußmann Michael
GER – BTU Technik Team
2 Müller Kai
GER – Budo-Schule Wiesbaden
3 Todorovic Bojan
SRB – National Team Serbia
4 Lebens Ingo
GER – Tae Kwon Do Team Fuhlsbüttel
5 Pechlivanis Ioakeim
GRE – Athletic Club Hwarang Maxites
6 Patrikainen Ilja
FIN – Mukwan Jyvaskyla
7 Hammann Rolf
GER – Taekwondo-Traditionell Althengstett
8 Seelos Martin
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
9 Zazzaroni Federico
ITA – A.S.D. Unione Taekwondo Italia
10 Kropf Oliver
AUT – Kampfkunstforum

- Under 49 yrs Female

1 Virtala Niina
FIN – Mansen Taekwondo Seura
2 Müller Sabine
GER – Budo-Schule Wiesbaden
3 Dahlqvist Charlotte
SWE – National Team Sweden
4 Anghelescu Hakala Adina Graziella
FIN – Herttoniemen Taekwondo Hwang
5 Teren Kirsten
GER – Sportverein Eintracht Segeberg
6 Stelzer Melanie
GER – Budo-Schule Wiesbaden
7 Olson Anette
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
8 Heimann Karen
GER – TV Lokstedt v. 1892
9 Braunstein Beate
GER – Taekwondo-Traditionell Althengstett
10 Bikic Aleksandra
GER – Taekwondo Centar Stuttgart
11 Rau Kathrin
GER – Tae Kwon Do Team Fuhlsbüttel
12 Michor Salma
AUT – Taekwondo Traveller

- Under 59 yrs Male

1 Alavi Ata
NED – SC. ATA Olympic
2 Unland Werner
GER – Turn u. Rasensportverein Bremen Abt. TKD
3 Malliaros Joannis
GER – Turn u. Rasensportverein Bremen Abt. TKD
4 Stadtmüller Manfred
GER – BTU Technik Team
5 Pourtaheri Ali
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
6 Marohn Frank
GER – Polizei Sportverein Eichstätt Abt. TKD
7 Kuhne Uwe
GER – Pyongwon Marzahn
8 Fontana Luca
ITA – A.S.D. Unione Taekwondo Italia

- Under 59 yrs Female

1 De Groot-Niedermayr Helena
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
2 Roßgatterer Sabine
AUT – Team Oberösterreich Poomse
3 Bielfeldt Sabine
GER – Tangun Hamburg Abtl. Taekwondo
4 Parkins Susan
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team

- Over 59 yrs Male

1 Schwaiger Rudolf
AUT – Team Oberösterreich Poomse
2 Ferencina Zdravko
CRO – Karlovac
3 Poublon Robert
NED – Sport School American Fitness
4 Feistkorn Martin
GER – Budo-Schule Wiesbaden
5 Matuszek Georg
AUT – TKD Verein Völs

- Over 59 yrs Female

1 Borring Lis
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae

Pairs Results

- Pair Children U11 yrs

1 Marra G./Marzo M.
ITA – TaekwondoDamico ASD
2 Kuzenko P./Nufer J.
GER – Taekwondo Bayguen Stuttgart
3 Antonaci Dellabate L./Pantaleo C.
ITA – TaekwondoDamico ASD

- Pair Cadets U14 yrs

1 Kronborg N./Peinow M.
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
2 Kalalova S./Krechler K.
CZE – Czech National Team
3 Golovic M./Petrovic O.
SRB – National Team Serbia
4 Chiu H./Regazzoni L.
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
5 Jankovic N./Poznanovic M.
SRB – National Team Serbia
6 Iegorova O./Bukhonko A.
UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
7 Bagci H./Renz A.S.
GER – Team TUBW
8 Botrugno N./Ponzetta V.
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
9 Friedrich A./Orlovsky A.
GER – Kampfsport Center Isartal
10 Obwaller M./Wurzenrainer B.
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
11 Adib Shaybani M./Kovacevic S.
AUT – Tangun Tulln
12 Beisl O./Petrovic S.
AUT – Tangun Tulln

- Pair Juniors U17 yrs

1 Buchardt M./Walter J.
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
2 Froehnel M./Otto P.
GER – Redfire
3 Siegele F./Wittek L.M.
GER – BTU Technik Team
4 Govind P./Mistry N.
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
5 Sodero E./Zocco V.
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
6 Mariosa F./Ruberto G.
ITA – TaekwonodoDamico ASD
7 Hagelkruys J./Hagelkruys Ch.
AUT – Team Niederösterreich
8 Walch S./Treu T.
AUT – Team Oberösterreich Poomse
9 Krennwallner D./Nocker E.
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
10 Lorenz D./Popovic A.
AUT – Kumgang Stockerau

- Pair Under 29 yrs

1 De Rama C./Sommer T.
GER – Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz
2 Bansal N./Wien J.
NOR – Team Norway
3 Bartling S./Böttinger A.
GER – Redfire
4 Reiner B./Stadtmüller T.
GER – BTU Technik Team
5 Bogusch P./Weis J.
GER – Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz
6 Petkovic N./Petkovic M.
SRB – National Team Serbia
7 Kopp Le./Raoussi A.
SUI – Suisse Taekwondo
8 Vu H./Vu Viet A.
CZE – Czech National Team
9 Bignall J./Parkins T.
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
10 Alsaad A./Hughes A.
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team

- Pair Over 29 yrs

1 Ketteniss N./Ketteniss M.
GER – KSG Taeguk
2 Ahlbrecht T./Birkholz J.
GER – TV Lokstedt v. 1892
3 Müller S./Müller K.
GER – Budo-Schule Wiesbaden
4 Bonora C./Laera M.C.
ITA – Lombardia Poomsae Team
5 Hurmerinta R./Patrikainen I.
FIN – Mukwan Jyvaskyla
6 Tobisch B./Tobisch J.
AUT – Team Oberösterreich Poomse
7 De Groot-Niedermayr H./Staudinger P.
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
8 Lebens I./Rau K.
GER – Tae Kwon Do Team Fuhlsbüttel
9 Roßgatterer S./Schwaiger R.
AUT – Team Oberösterreich Poomse
10 Braunstein B./Hammann R.
GER – Team TUBW
11 Fontana L./Franceschini S.
ITA – A.S.D. Unione Taekwondo Italia
12 Arnberger S./Kropf O.
AUT – Kampfkunstforum

Team Results

- Team Children U11 yrs Female

1 Figini M./Marzo M./Pantaleo C.
ITA – TaekwondoDamico ASD

- Team Cadets U14 yrs Female

1 Biescas F./Mcintosh Ch./Regazzoni L.
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
2 Ponymair F./Schnaitl A./Wurzenrainer B.
AUT – Tiroler TKD Verband
3 Adib Shaybani M./Petrovic S./Popovic A.
AUT – Tangun Tulln

- Team Juniors U17 yrs Male

1 Barrett I./Govind P./Leatherland T.
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
2 Brückl A./Hagelkruys Ch./Kovacevic S.
AUT – Kumgang Stockerau
3 Botrugno N./Ruberto G./Sodero E.
ITA – TaekwondoDamico ASD

- Team Juniors U17 yrs Female

1 Buchardt M./Heinisch C./Seberg A.
DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
2 Bousfield H./Mistry N./Whiting E.
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team
3 Mariosa F./Ponzetta V./Zocco V.
ITA – TaekwondoDamico ASD

- Team Under 29 yrs Male

1 Bogusch P./Kesternich R./Wassmuth A.
GER – Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz
2 Alsaad A./Barrett J./Bignall J.
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team

- Team Under 29 yrs Female

1 Bartling S./Scherer S./Schönemeier B.
GER – Redfire
2 Afzali K./Ritthaler V./Schneegans F.
GER – Budo-Arts Hansu Hannover
3 Coffa G./De Haas L./Van Geffen L.
NED – TS Ali Tapia
4 Chatel S./Hughes A./Parkins T.
GBR – Great Britain Poomsae Team

- Team Over 29 yrs Male

1 Glenewinkel T./Malliaros J./Unland W.
GER – Turn und Rasensportverein Bremen Abt. TKD
2 Bußmann M./Müller K./Senft Ch.
GER – Budo-Schule Wiesbaden
3 Kuruca B./Manojlovic L./Todorovic B.
SRB – National Team Serbia
4 Bilas S./Marohn F./Stadtmüller M.
GER – Polizei Sportverein Eichstätt Abt. TKD

- Team Over 29 yrs Female

1 Bußmann T./Delli Santi R./Gruber A.
GER – BTU Technik Team

Free Style Results

- Free Style Male

1 Grimsehl Oliver
GER – Mo San Hamburg
7,50

2 Orlovskyi Oleksandr
UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
6,70

3 Kaic Ivan
CRO – Taekwondo club Maksimir
6,27

4 Bukhonko Artem
UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
5,97

- Free Style Female

1 Schneegans Franziska
GER – Budo-Arts Hansu Hannover
6,10

2 Bansal Nina
NOR – Team Norway
6,07

3 Telatar Sara
GER – Team TUBW
5,93

4 Bersinic Matea
CRO – Karlovac
5,20

5Kopcsik Laura
HUN – Sarga-Tenger TKD Klub
5,20

6 Iegorova Oleksandra
UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
4,87

7 Friedrich Andrea
GER – Kampfsport Center Isartal
3,93

Team Ranking

Team Nation Gold Silver Bronze
1 Danish National Team Poomsae Denmark 5 0 0
2 Great Britain Poomsae Team Great Britain 4 3 2
3 Taekwondo Union Rheinland-Pfalz Germany 3 1 0
4 TaekwondoDamico ASD Italy 3 0 4
5 Redfire Germany 2 1 3
6 BTU Technik Team Germany 2 1 2
7 KSG Taeguk Germany 2 1 0
8 Team Oberösterreich Poomse Austria 1 2 0
9 Budo-Arts Hansu Hannover Germany 1 1 1
9 Turn und Rasensportverein Bremen Abt. TKD Germany 1 1 1
11 Tiroler TKD Verband Austria 1 1 0
11 Ukraine National Taekwondo Team Ukraina 1 1 0
13 National Team Serbia Serbia 1 0 3
14 Mansen Taekwondo Seura Finland 1 0 0
14 Mo San Hamburg Germany 1 0 0
14 SC ATA Olympic Netherlands 1 0 0
14 Taekwondo Verein Walluf Germany 1 0 0
18 Budo-Schule Wiesbaden Germany 0 4 1
19 Taekwondo Bayguen Stuttgart Germany 0 3 0
19 Team Norway Norway 0 3 0
20 Czech National Team Czech Republik 0 1 1
20 Suisse Taekwondo Switzerland 0 1 1
22 Karlovac Croatia 0 1 0
22 Kumgang Stockerau Austria 0 1 0
22 TV Lokstedt v. 1892 Germany 0 1 0
26 Manna Asian Sports Austria 0 0 1
26 National Team Sweden Sweden 0 0 1
26 Sport School American Fitness Netherlands 0 0 1
26 Taekwondo Club Maksimir Croatia 0 0 1
26 Tangun Hamburg Abtl. Taekwondo Germany 0 0 1
26 Tangun Tulln Austria 0 0 1
26 Team TUBW Germany 0 0 1
26 TS Ali Tapia Netherlands 0 0 1

Comments are closed.