Select Page

Advertisement

2013 Belgian Open: Complete results (Kyorugi)

2013 Belgian Open: Complete results (Kyorugi)

Seniors Male A -54 / Fin (27 competitors)
1 Simitsis, Georgios (GRE)
2 Martin Moreno, Ruben (ESP)
3 Kokshyntsau, Illia (BLR)
3 Laachraoui, Mourad (BEL)
Seniors Male A -58 / Fly (32 competitors)
1 Brecic, Lovre (CRO)
2 Guzman, Lucas (ARG)
3 Jarloni, Stipe (CRO)
3 Crismanich, Mauro (ARG)
Seniors Male A -63 / Bantam (47 competitors)
1 Grassick, Conor (IRL)
2 Adman Karim, Hamza (GER)
3 Achab, Jaouad (BEL)
3 Briki, Wahidi (TUN)
Seniors Male A -68 / Feather (41 competitors)
1 Dalakliev, Vladimir (BUL)
2 Puresevic, Ivan (SRB)
3 Padin Olveira, Francisco (ESP)
3 Loniewski, Michal (POL)
Seniors Male A -74 / Light (41 competitors)
1 Karajlovic, Ivan (SRB)
2 Fejzic, Damir (SRB)
3 Solenicki, Tin (CRO)
3 Garcia, Fernando (ARG)
Seniors Male A -80 / Welter (32 competitors)
1 Cook, Aaron (IMN)
2 Rabijac, Stojan (SRB)
3 Oueslati, Oussama (TUN)
3 Saulukou, Uladzislau (BLR)
Seniors Male A -87 / Middle (25 competitors)
1 Trabelsi, Yassine (TUN)
2 Wanrooij, Jeroen (NED)
3 Bojo, Nikola (CRO)
3 Oogink, Michael (NED)
Seniors Male A +87 / Heavy (15 competitors)
1 Hatowski, Piotr (POL)
2 Asidah, Zakaria (DEN)
3 Golec, Vedran (CRO)
3 Decker, Christoph (AUT)

2013 Belgian Open: Kukkiwon Demo Team

2013 Belgian Open: Kukkiwon Demo Team


Seniors Female A -46 / Fin (17 competitors)
1 Malykke, Sarah (DEN)
2 Bailey, Asia (SCO)
3 Worthington, Beth (GBR)
3 Ismaili, Maryam (BEL)
Seniors Female A -49 / Fly (21 competitors)
1 Soroka, Ganna (UKR)
2 Romoldanova, Iryna (UKR)
3 Wall, Yasmin (ISR)
3 Pavlovic, Ana (CRO)
Seniors Female A -53 / Bantam (30 competitors)
1 Zaninovic, Ana (CRO)
2 Gladovic, Dragana (SRB)
3 Lee, Cecillia (CAN)
3 Lai, Janike (NOR)
Seniors Female A -57 / Feather (22 competitors)
1 Kotsis, Edina (HUN)
2 Salinas, Carla (ARG)
3 Asemani, Raheleh (BEL)
3 Calvo Gomez, Eva (ESP)
Seniors Female A -62 / Light (24 competitors)
1 Bellar, Wafa (TUN)
2 Uscinska, Aleksandra (POL)
3 Canella, Isabella (GER)
3 Zeravica, Antonija (CRO)
Seniors Female A -67 / Welter (16 competitors)
1 Matijasevic, Petra (CRO)
2 Lorenzo Rodelas, Sandra (ESP)
3 Derbeneva, Katja (FIN)
3 Ucak, Tugba (GER)
Seniors Female A -73 / Middle (9 competitors)
1 Krzemieniecka, Aleksandra (POL)
2 Barbic, Mandy (NED)
3 Forcada, Natalia (ARG)
3 Christidou, Grammatiki (GRE)
Seniors Female A +73 / Heavy (9 competitors)
1 Bajic, Ana (SRB)
2 Babic, Violeta (SRB)
3 Kurtovic, Edines (AUT)
3 Zederfeldt, Sara (SWE)
2013 Belgian Open: Topsporthal Vlaanderen venue

2013 Belgian Open: Topsporthal Vlaanderen venue


Juniors Male A -45 / Fin (25 competitors)
1 Koca, Yunus (GER)
2 Mueller, Alexander (GER)
3 Sinden, Bradley (GBR)
3 Binev, Kaloyan (GER)
Juniors Male A -48 / Fly (24 competitors)
1 Audibert, Stphane (SUI)
2 Chiovetta, Daniel (GER)
3 Christensen, Casper (DEN)
3 Kaminski, Piotr (POL)
Juniors Male A -51 / Bantam (27 competitors)
1 Kim, Dennis (GER)
2 Zaouia, Fahd (NED)
3 Hoang, Martin (DEN)
3 Negro, Ismail (NED)
Juniors Male A -55 / Feather (35 competitors)
1 Si Mohamed, Ketbi (BEL)
2 Mitsakos, Konstantinos (GRE)
3 El-Bouhaddouzi, Ayoub (GER)
3 Ennadiri, Nabil (NED)
Juniors Male A -59 / Light (42 competitors)
1 Koca, Hasan (GER)
2 Corten, Nicholas (BEL)
3 Turnov, Daniel (BUL)
3 Carroll, Jackson (CAN)
Juniors Male A -63 / Welter (30 competitors)
1 Chamalidis, Konstandinos (GER)
2 Parada Martinez, Manuel (ESP)
3 Kaljanac, Emir (BIH)
3 Rob, Luke (NED)
Juniors Male A -68 / Light Middle (22 competitors)
1 Szaferski, Mikolaj (POL)
2 Acikel, Enes (AUT)
3 Flegler, Jan (GER)
3 Lindstrom, Marcus (SWE)
Juniors Male A -73 / Middle (12 competitors)
1 Lill, Jordan (GBR)
2 Luft, Edward (GER)
3 Glisin, Igor (SRB)
3 Bakraceski, Konstantin (SRB)
Juniors Male A -78 / Light Heavy (11 competitors)
1 Djoric, Aleksandar (SRB)
2 Smychkou, Borys (BLR)
3 Skorepa, Jakub (CZE)
3 Kwiatkowski, Kamil (POL)
Juniors Male A +78 / Heavy (8 competitors)
1 Pac, Pawel (POL)
2 Zivanovic, Nikola (SRB)
3 Laine, Nico (FIN)
3 Fernandez Eiras, Pablo (ESP)
Juniors Female A -42 / Fin (10 competitors)
1 Federici, Giuliana (GER)
2 Burdock, Natasha (GBR)
3 Stones, Abigail (GBR)
3 Roszkiewicz, Zuzanna (POL)
Juniors Female A -44 / Fly (13 competitors)
1 Bradley, Katie (GBR)
2 Knudsen-Nielsen, Alberte (DEN)
3 Khouani, Rahima (DEN)
3 Federici, Adriana (GER)
Juniors Female A -46 / Bantam (9 competitors)
1 Bogdanovic, Tijana (SRB)
2 Adamkiewicz, Patrycja (POL)
3 Stankovic, Vanja (SRB)
3 Bagtas, Simge (GER)
Juniors Female A -49 / Feather (29 competitors)
1 Craen, Indra (BEL)
2 Garcia Romero, Tania (ESP)
3 Vucetic, Marija (SRB)
3 Bogdanovic, Zvezdana (SRB)
Juniors Female A -52 / Light (21 competitors)
1 Petrusic, Ana (SLO)
2 Zanko, Anastasiya (BLR)
3 Lelito, Julia (GER)
3 Dumas, Ericka (FRA)
Juniors Female A -55 / Welter (34 competitors)
1 Vukolic, Bojana (SRB)
2 Rusina, Nastassia (BLR)
3 Yilmaz, Murselin (GER)
3 Mierzwinska, Ewelina (POL)
Juniors Female A -59 / Light Middle (18 competitors)
1 Schoenmakers, Bodine (NED)
2 Odjick, Chynna Poon (CAN)
3 Morley, Chloe (GBR)
3 Hamdoune, Anissa (FRA)
Juniors Female A -63 / Middle (12 competitors)
1 Turutina, Yulia (RUS)
2 Cuma, Rachel (CAN)
3 Partanen, Jenna (FIN)
3 Svendsen, Ine (NOR)
Juniors Female A -68 / Light Heavy (14 competitors)
1 Lemajic, Dunja (SLO)
2 Derev, Ekaterina (GER)
3 Kastsiukevich, Marharyta (BLR)
3 Thomas, Alexandra (GBR)
Juniors Female A +68 / Heavy (8 competitors)
1 Kowalczuk, Aleksandra (POL)
2 Pungartnik, Sara (SLO)
3 Di Sinno, Sarah (GER)
3 Wegscheider, Verena (AUT)
Cadets Male A -33 / (39 competitors)
1 Habibovic, Sadmir (BIH)
2 Baris, Ahmet (NED)
3 Gnanapandithan, Viroshan (GBR)
3 Fransis, Nithin (GBR)
Cadets Male A -37 / (47 competitors)
1 Willemsen, Martijn (BEL)
2 Alesio, Sebastien (FRA)
3 Leroy, Arnaud (FRA)
3 Van Gossum, Jamie (BEL)
Cadets Male A -41 / (33 competitors)
1 Katsaros, Vasilios (GER)
2 Sharifi, Mortaza (BEL)
3 Booth, Cameron (GBR)
3 Wagner, Nikolai (GER)
Cadets Male A -45 / (30 competitors)
1 Rueppel, Frank (GER)
2 Muazzam, Ul-Hassan (GBR)
3 Dimic, Aljaz (SLO)
3 Achab, Badr (BEL)
Cadets Male A -49 / (18 competitors)
1 Nagaev, Dmitriy (ISR)
2 Tarnopolski, Efraim (ISR)
3 El-Jilali, Yassine (DEN)
3 Samac, Marko (CRO)
Cadets Male A -53 / (16 competitors)
1 El Khouakhi, Yassine (NED)
2 El Jilali, Wassim (DEN)
3 Zapukhlyi, Dmytro (UKR)
3 Malmgren, Robin (SWE)
Cadets Male A -57 / (8 competitors)
1 Negro, Mohammed Amine (NED)
2 Ramhani, Jaber (BEL)
3 Sung Larsen, Philip (DEN)
3 Elidrissi, Hakim (DEN)
Cadets Male A -61 / (4 competitors)
1 Dzhordzhev, Mitko (BUL)
2 El Maliki, Ilias (SUI)
3 Scardina, Massimo (ITA)
3 Rochowiak, Aleksander (POL)
Cadets Male A -65 / (6 competitors)
1 Kusmus, Jahmal (NED)
2 Bauer, Marco (GER)
3 Lakomski, Kamil (POL)
3 Bieganski, Mateusz (POL)
Cadets Male A +65 / (2 competitors)
1 Bountioukos Spinaris, Athanasios (GRE)
2 Styszynski, Jakub (POL)
Cadets Female A -29 / (6 competitors)
1 Smith, Jordyn (SCO)
2 Jovic, Teodora (SRB)
3 Khattibova, Sara (CZE)
3 Thomas-Sarsoza, Shayanne (GBR)
Cadets Female A -37 / (24 competitors)
1 Kaya, Sebil-Sara (GER)
2 Berhanu, Ruweida (GER)
3 Couvillers, Iman (FRA)
3 Schmidt, Celine (GER)
Cadets Female A -44 / (23 competitors)
1 Guler, Suheda Nur (GER)
2 Melnikova, Sofia (RUS)
3 Willett, Lauren (GBR)
3 Tranquille, Viviane (CAN)
Cadets Female A -47 / (22 competitors)
1 Beckstein, Isabel (GER)
2 Hronova, Dominika (CZE)
3 Pashley, Amelia (GBR)
3 Lorenz, Vivien (GER)
Cadets Female A -51 / (13 competitors)
1 Oeztuerk, Selina (GER)
2 Kaczmarek, Zuzanna (POL)
3 Ruljic, Jana (SRB)
3 Moorby, Leah (GBR)
Cadets Female A -55 / (12 competitors)
1 Maleti, Barbara (CRO)
2 Mcgowan, Rebecca (SCO)
3 Bisercic, Nina (GER)
3 Kremer, Charline (GER)
Cadets Female A -59 / (8 competitors)
1 Andersen, Jasmin (DEN)
2 Savkovic, Nadja (SRB)
3 Abley, Simone (ENG)
3 Foster, Ellie (ENG)
Cadets Female A +59 / (7 competitors)
1 Schofield, Mollie (GBR)
2 Darmati, Ana (CRO)
3 Mazurek, Milena (POL)
3 Karamangiolis, Sophia (GER)
Cadets Female A -33 / (15 competitors)
1 Tsintsarska, Ivona (BUL)
2 Milanova, Mariela (BUL)
3 Hollands, Nienke (BEL)
3 Hankin-Wray, Holly (GBR)
Cadets Female A -41 / (23 competitors)
1 Berkoun, Immen (FRA)
2 Mueller, Silke (GER)
3 Tvaranaviciute, Klaudija (LTU)
3 Randrianisa, Tiavo (FRA)
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives