Select Page

Advertisement

2nd European Clubs Championships (Antalya 2014) – Day 2: Russia leads in Cadets and shares glory with Azerbaijan in Juniors

2nd European Clubs Championships (Antalya 2014) – Day 2: Russia leads in Cadets and shares glory with Azerbaijan in Juniors

2nd European Clubs Taekwondo Championships
25-27 NOVEMBER 2014
Antalya, Turkey
WTF-G1
Day 2 – Round by Round Results: Click HERE
Day 2 – Final Podiums

Category: Cadets Male A -33 / Fin (7 competitors)

1 398 Olsen, Frederik Emil
ETU
ETU
2 106 Bogdanov, Lubomir
Kentavar
BUL
3 290 Gavrilenko, Fedor
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
3 261 Ananyan, David
Rso-Alania. Vladikavkaz
RUS
Category: Cadets Male A -37 / Fly (7 competitors)

1 299 Popov, Georgy
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
2 264 Karmantcev, Ilya
Rso-Alania. Vladikavkaz
RUS
3 585 Arik, Berat
Mavilacivertim Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 624 Kotenko, Artem
D-2 (Kharkov Sport School #2)
UKR
Category: Cadets Male A -41 / Bantam (4 competitors)

1 297 Lantratov, Denis
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
2 634 Batrak, Oleksander
Dnipropetrovsk Regional Team
UKR
3 257 Zuravlev, Maxim
Moscow Legion
RUS
3 153 Pelcz, Marvin
BSV Friedrichshafen
GER
Category: Cadets Male A -45 / Feather (10 competitors)

1 295 Klimenko, Stanislav
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
2 201 Crescenzi, Mattia
TKD Terracina 1984
ITA
3 639 Naboka, Arseniy
Dnipropetrovsk Regional Team
UKR
3 90 Husic, Nedzad
Taekwondo Club Novi Grad Sarajevo
BIH
Category: Cadets Male A -49 / Light (4 competitors)

1 640 Naboka, Egor
Dnipropetrovsk Regional Team
UKR
2 490 Atasoyu, Yusuf
Cihan Spor Kulübü
TUR
3 122 Klariδβ, Noa
Skorpion
CRO
3 628 Palchik, Viacheslav
Dneprodzerzhinsk School Sport 1
UKR
Category: Cadets Male A -53 / Welter (4 competitors)

1 633 Babenko, Sergiy
Dnipropetrovsk Regional Team
UKR
2 77 Achab, Badr
Brussels Taekwondo Taem
BEL
3 404 Krasniqi, Armend
Krasniqi Taekwondo
SUI
3 342 Conesa Guillen, Angel
Koryo Torre Pacheco
ESP
Category: Cadets Male A -57 / Light middle (5 competitors)

1 12 Baumann, David
TKD Verein Fieberbrunn
AUT
2 463 Hebiloglu, Muhammet Ali
Arifiye Atilgan Spor K.
TUR
3 206 Valciukas, Mantvydas
Team Centre Of Martial Arts
LTU
3 439 Akdogan, Furkan
Akdogan Spor Kulübü
TUR
Category: Cadets Male A -61 / Middle (5 competitors)

1 653 Nosulia, Maxim
SC ‘motor-Sich’
UKR
2 626 Markin, Dmytro
D-2 (Kharkov Sport School #2)
UKR
3 370 Seoane Santamaria, Abel
Natural Sport Videlgi
ESP
3 351 Saura Ubeda, Juan Antonio
Koryo Torre Pacheco
ESP
Category: Cadets Male A -65 / Light heavy (5 competitors)

1 289 Evtuhov, Dmitriy
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
2 433 Atmaca, Eymen
Akar TKD Klub
TUR
3 75 Ulyantsau, Uladislau
Spartak11
BLR
3 645 Bazylevich, Yevhenii
SC ‘motor-Sich’
UKR
Category: Cadets Male A +65 / Heavy (4 competitors)

1 367 Pombo Romero, Adrian
Natural Sport Videlgi
ESP
2 338 De Quintana Machin, Juan
Gimnasio Dany
ESP
3 465 Cengiz, Imam Samil
Arifiye Halk Egitim Merkezi Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 263 Dziov, David
Rso-Alania. Vladikavkaz
RUS
Category: Juniors Male A -45 / Fin (5 competitors)

1 61 Aliyev, Ilham
Sumgayit Tehsil Idman TK
AZE
2 212 Belkadi, Adil
Abdelkwan-Rotterdam
NED
3 36 Isazade, Ali
Gomrukchu
AZE
3 284 Buryanenko, Rodion
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
Category: Juniors Male A -48 / Fly (11 competitors)

1 241 Trifan, Ovidiu
Romanian Team
ROU
2 72 Liakh, Ilya
Spartak11
BLR
3 66 Huseynov, Ravan
Sumgayit Tehsil Idman TK
AZE
3 601 Turmus, Batuhan
Selcuklu Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
TUR
Category: Juniors Male A -51 / Bantam (10 competitors)

1 406 Audibert, Stephane
Taekwondo Riviera Vevey
SUI
2 477 Birsoy, Irfan
Bornova Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor KLB.
TUR
3 437 Soydan, Ardahan
Akdeniz Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 444 Dagistanli, Selim Can
Anadolu Form Spor Kulubu
TUR
Category: Juniors Male A -55 / Feather (16 competitors)

1 358 Jimenez Dos Santos, Adriano
Natural Sport Videlgi
ESP
2 47 Guliyev, Mammadali
Neftchi
AZE
3 336 Garcia Lago, Alvaro
Club Natural Sport Sada
ESP
3 259 Shestakov, Mikhail
Moscow Sdusshor 42
RUS
Category: Juniors Male A -59 / Light (18 competitors)

1 57 Abdurazakov, Kamil
Savalan TK
AZE
2 587 Ayyildiz, Harun
Mavilacivertim Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 643 Poyedynok, Igor
Kyiv Region Taekwondo Team
UKR
3 9 Auer, Philip
Taekwondo Scorpions Austria
AUT
Category: Juniors Male A -63 / Welter (21 competitors)

1 51 Rashidov, Zelimkhan
Neftchi
AZE
2 99 Spasenich, Petar
Class
BUL
3 110 Turnov, Daniel
Sports Club ‘force’
BUL
3 248 Khzanyan, Alik
Moscow Legion
RUS
Category: Juniors Male A -68 / Light Middle (16 competitors)

1 457 Sayan, Yunus Emre
Ankara Ilbank Spor Kulubu
TUR
2 632 Babenko, Olexiy
Dnipropetrovsk Regional Team
UKR
3 500 Cekem, Kutay
Ego Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 600 Baysal, Mehmet Han
Selcuklu Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
TUR
Category: Juniors Male A -73 / Middle (9 competitors)

1 283 Artyuhov, Dmitriy
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
2 337 Rodriguez Blanco, Unai
Garriko
ESP
3 150 Manukjan, Azat
BSV Friedrichshafen
GER
3 4 Gonzalez, Jorge
Taekwondo Club Andorra
AND
Category: Juniors Male A -78 / Light Heavy (7 competitors)

1 285 Chistoprudov, Nikita
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
2 588 Curabaz, Sergen
Mavilacivertim Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 191 Mordente, Angelo
Centro Sportivo Esrcito
ITA
3 434 Atmaca, Ebubekir
Akar TKD Klub
TUR
Category: Juniors Male A +78 / Heavy (8 competitors)

1 659 Bondar, Vladyslav
Sport Club ‘kyiv Team’
UKR
2 135 Miangue, Yoann
Hagwon TKD Montauban
FRA
3 599 Bayram, Talha
Selcuklu Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 235 Feher, Jozsef Zsolt
Romanian Team
ROU
Category: Cadets Female A -33 / Fly (3 competitors)

1 255 Puchko, Arina
Moscow Legion
RUS
2 134 Tammila, Ida
Budokwai / Taekwondo Team Turku
FIN
3 32 Akbarova, Minaya
Gomrukchu
AZE
Category: Cadets Female A -37 / Bantam (5 competitors)

1 107 Nikolova, Tsvetelina
Kentavar
BUL
2 105 Kircheva, Rumina
Hereya
BUL
3 428 Koch, Edanur
1308 Osmanelibelediyespor Kulübü
TUR
3 513 Sustam, Bilge Bercem
Ego Spor Kulubu
TUR
Category: Cadets Female A -41 / Feather (10 competitors)

1 254 Puchko, Anastasia
Moscow Legion
RUS
2 495 Mete, Buse
Derince Genclik Ve Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 120 Taseva, Emilia
TC ‘force-2004’
BUL
3 109 Tsintsarska, Ivona
Sports Club ‘force’
BUL
Category: Cadets Female A -44 / Light (5 competitors)

1 502 Erdogan, Irem
Ego Spor Kulubu
TUR
2 115 Katsarova, Gabriela
Taekwondo Fitness
BUL
3 641 Serheieva, Evheniia
Dnipropetrovsk Regional Team
UKR
3 95 Al Masri, Aya
Ahil
BUL
Category: Cadets Female A -47 / Welter (9 competitors)

1 269 Trebunskikh, Valeriya
Russia
RUS
2 379 Cerro Alvarado, Paula
Tortosa Taekwondo
ESP
3 155 Schmidt, Celine
BSV Friedrichshafen
GER
3 357 Garcia Lago, Ainoa
Natural Sport Videlgi
ESP
Category: Cadets Female A -51 / Light middle (6 competitors)

1 407 Ben Hassine, Imen
Taekwondo Riviera Vevey
SUI
2 519 Yilmaz, Tugba
Ego Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 527 Kalayan, Zumrenur
Fatsaspor Kulübü
TUR
3 282 Apresyan, Valentina
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
Category: Cadets Female A -55 / Middle (4 competitors)

1 650 Korzhavina, Yuliana
SC ‘motor-Sich’
UKR
2 515 Tat, Esma
Ego Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 410 El-Maliki, Maryam
Taekwondo Riviera Vevey
SUI
3 525 Gokdenİz, Karakuyun
Fatsaspor Kulübü
TUR
Category: Cadets Female A -59 / Light heavy (4 competitors)

1 111 Komarova, Aleksandra
Taekwondo Academy Plovdiv
BUL
2 368 Rodriguez Maneiro, Maria Del Pilar
Natural Sport Videlgi
ESP
3 629 Palchik, Varvara
Dneprodzerzhinsk School Sport 1
UKR
3 67 Huseynova, Rafayella
Sumgayit Tehsil Idman TK
AZE
Category: Cadets Female A +59 / Heavy (6 competitors)

1 408 Ceppi, Lena
Taekwondo Riviera Vevey
SUI
2 506 Kaya, Aylin
Ego Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 287 Denisova, Sofia
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
3 71 Ivanova, Anastasiya
Spartak11
BLR
Category: Juniors Female A -42 / Fin (7 competitors)

1 296 Kozlova, Irina
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
2 251 Lager, Biana
Moscow Legion
RUS
3 429 Onat, Sueda
1308 Osmanelibelediyespor Kulübü
TUR
3 98 Pulina, Maria
Cho Elite Taekwondo Academy
BUL
Category: Juniors Female A -44 / Fly (5 competitors)

1 28 Kardelen Ciftci, Ilayda
Gilan TK
AZE
2 64 Huseynli, Tahmina
Sumgayit Tehsil Idman TK
AZE
3 635 Danshina, Oleksandra
Dnipropetrovsk Regional Team
UKR
3 528 Mervenur, Ertepe
Fatsaspor Kulübü
TUR
Category: Juniors Female A -46 / Bantam (9 competitors)

1 149 Federici, Giuliana
BSV Friedrichshafen
GER
2 205 Tvaronaviciute, Klaudija
Team Centre Of Martial Arts
LTU
3 468 Demirel, Zeynep
Aski Spor
TUR
3 508 Ozbek, Ceren
Ego Spor Kulubu
TUR
Category: Juniors Female A -49 / Feather (8 competitors)

1 343 Garcia Auοώ½on, Lydia
Koryo Torre Pacheco
ESP
2 292 Khan, Viktoria
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
3 467 Akalin, Ruhat
Aski Spor
TUR
3 620 Burcu, Simge
Yurtsever Genclik Spor Kulubu
TUR
Category: Juniors Female A -52 / Light (10 competitors)

1 88 Craen, Indra
Topsport Team Vlaanderen
BEL
2 114 Chorbanova, Nikol
Taekwondo Fitness
BUL
3 388 Goransson, Alyssa
ETU
ETU
3 364 Parada Enriquez, Beatriz
Natural Sport Videlgi
ESP
Category: Juniors Female A -55 / Welter (11 competitors)

1 31 Yesildal, Gulhanim
Gilan TK
AZE
2 390 Kling, Thea
ETU
ETU
3 361 Oujo Calo, Alejandra
Natural Sport Videlgi
ESP
3 13 Stoeckl, Anna-Lena
TKD Verein Fieberbrunn
AUT
Category: Juniors Female A -59 / Light Middle (8 competitors)

1 605 Agris, Zeliha
Ulastirma Spor Kulubu
TUR
2 355 Dosil Gago, Laura
Natural Sport Videlgi
ESP
3 92 Cibo, Ela
Taekwondo Club Zlatni Ljiljani
BIH
3 394 Lindberg, Maja
ETU
Category: Juniors Female A -63 / Middle (5 competitors)

1 293 Khan, Polina
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
2 375 Magdaleno Albizu, Jone
Taekwondo Gimnastico Bilbao
ESP
3 469 Durak, Hikmet Nur
Aski Spor
TUR
3 598 Ayturk, Serife
Selcuklu Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
TUR
Category: Juniors Female A -68 / Light Heavy (2 competitors)

1 249 Kukanova, Valeriya
Moscow Legion
RUS
2 216 Gjeldsvik, Karoline
Tif Viking
NOR
Category: Juniors Female A +68 / Heavy (3 competitors)

1 151 Martin, Leonie
BSV Friedrichshafen
GER
2 526 Ister, Edanur
Fatsaspor Kulübü
TUR
3 532 Asma, Ayse
Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
TUR
Day 2 – Complete DRAWS: Click HERE
Day 1 – Round by Round Results: Click HERE
Day 1 – Final Podiums

Category: Seniors Male A -54 / Fin (19 competitors)

1 209 Dimitrov, Stepan
United
MDA
2 279 Lukyanov, Alexey
Russia-Bashkortostan
RUS
3 419 Erdogan, Mert
Üsküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
TUR
3 382 Tortosa Cabrera, Jesus
Tortosa Taekwondo
ESP
Category: Seniors Male A -58 / Fly (24 competitors)

1 578 Sezer, Gorkem
Izmir Gsim Spor Kulubü
TUR
2 479 Erkek, Abdurrahman
Bornova Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor KLB.
TUR
3 58 Ibragimov, Magomedyassin
Savalan TK
AZE
3 173 Atias, Ron
Sharabi Omanuiot Halehima
ISR
Category: Seniors Male A -63 / Bantam (28 competitors)

1 294 Kim, Vladimir
Russia, Rostov-On-Don, SC ‘grandmaster ‘
RUS
2 311 Nakhushev, Vladislav
Sdusshor 42
RUS
3 332 Pantar, Jure
TKD Vrhnika
SLO
3 548 Bildik, Umut
Istanbul Buyuk Sehir Belediyesi
TUR
Category: Seniors Male A -68 / Feather (28 competitors)

1 223 Robak, Karol
Azs Os Poznan
POL
2 8 Acikel, Enes
Kampfsportverein Atalar
AUT
3 87 Corten, Nicholas
Topsport Team Vlaanderen
BEL
3 334 Quesada Barrera, Daniel
Ars Phisica
ESP
Category: Seniors Male A -74 / Light (26 competitors)

1 233 Ferreira, Julio
Sporting Clube De Braga
POR
2 616 Simsek, Okan
Ulastirma Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 305 Dadaev, Alek
Sdusshor 42
RUS
3 230 Holubowicz, Karol
Legionowska Akademia Sportow Walki
POL
Category: Seniors Male A -80 / Welter (16 competitors)

1 627 Voronovskyy, Denys
D-2 (Kharkov Sport School #2)
UKR
2 574 Nezir, Selman
Izmir B.Sehir Bel. Genclik Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 128 Segedin, Dinko
Taekwondo Club ‘forteca’ Korčula
CRO
3 421 Sungu, Berk Can
Üsküdar Belediyesi Spor Kulübü
TUR
Category: Seniors Male A -87 / Middle (15 competitors)

1 156 Trabelsi, Yassine
BSV Friedrichshafen
GER
2 27 Isaev, Radik
Gilan TK
AZE
3 6 Mohammadi, Ahmad
Alpe Adria
AUT
3 613 Sari, Yunus
Ulastirma Spor Kulubu
TUR
Category: Seniors Male A +87 / Heavy (19 competitors)

1 130 Golec, Vedran
TKD Jastreb
CRO
2 576 Kilic, Kaan
Izmir Gsim Spor Kulubü
TUR
3 138 El Yazidi, Omar
Montpellier Agglomeration TKD
FRA
3 217 Hatowski, Piotr
Aks Osw ‘start’ Olsztyn
POL
Category: Seniors Female A -46 / Fin (15 competitors)

1 485 Yildiz, Ayse Beyza
Bozuyuk Halk Egitim GSK
TUR
2 456 Sahin, Zeynep
Ankara Ilbank Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 317 Usenko, Polina
Sdusshor 42
RUS
3 661 Romoldanova, Iryna
Sport Club ‘kyiv Team’
UKR
Category: Seniors Female A -49 / Fly (15 competitors)

1 529 Dosucukur, Zehra
Gaziantep Genclik Ve Spor Kulubu
TUR
2 662 Soroka, Ganna
Sport Club ‘kyiv Team’
UKR
3 615 Sevik, Sezen
Ulastirma Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 146 Mustapha, Hajer
Taekwondo Saint-Fons Métropole
FRA
Category: Seniors Female A -53 / Bantam (25 competitors)

1 318 Vaniamova, Ekaterina
Sdusshor 42
RUS
2 557 Yangin, Hatice Kubra
Istanbul Buyuk Sehir Belediyesi
TUR
3 535 Cakir, Kubra Durdane
Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 55 Abakarova, Patimat
Savalan TK
AZE
Category: Seniors Female A -57 / Feather (18 competitors)

1 163 Froemming, Anna-Lena
Taekwondo Özer
GER
2 85 Asemani, Raheleh
Topsport Team Vlaanderen
BEL
3 541 Saridogan, Fatma
Gaziosmanpasa Belediyesi Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 617 Tuncer, Seyma
Ulastirma Spor Kulubu
TUR
Category: Seniors Female A -62 / Light (16 competitors)

1 164 Guelec, Rabia
Taekwondo Özer
GER
2 302 Cheshuina, Marina
Saint-Petersburg, Russia
RUS
3 316 Shereva, Julia
Sdusshor 42
RUS
3 328 Summerhill, Carla
Caledonian Taekwondo
SCO
Category: Seniors Female A -67 / Welter (10 competitors)

1 389 Johansson, Elin
ETU
ETU
2 125 Anic, Franka
Taekwondo Club ‘forteca’ Korčula
CRO
3 366 Pineiro Devesa, Lua Maria
Natural Sport Videlgi
ESP
3 453 Gungor, Fatma
Ankara Ilbank Spor Kulubu
TUR
Category: Seniors Female A -73 / Middle (13 competitors)

1 560 Yumlu, Ebru
Istanbul Buyuk Sehir Belediyesi
TUR
2 544 Aydin, Furkan Asena
Hurriyet Genclik Spor Kulubu
TUR
3 160 Melda, Tazegul
KSC Leopard E.V. Nürnberg
GER
3 636 Gorbenko, Khrystyna
Dnipropetrovsk Regional Team
UKR
Category: Seniors Female A +73 / Heavy (9 competitors)

1 455 Kus, Nafia
Ankara Ilbank Spor Kulubu
TUR
2 145 Mellier, Maeva
Taekwondo Elite Cergy
FRA
3 303 Bardachenko, Olesya
Sdusshor 42
RUS
3 225 Godel, Anika
Azs-Awf Warszawa
POL
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives