Select Page

Advertisement

2nd European Para Taekwondo Championships: Russia reigns over Turkey and Azerbaijan

2nd European Para Taekwondo Championships: Russia reigns over Turkey and Azerbaijan

2nd European Para Taekwondo Championships
Bucharest, Romania
21-08-2013
Complete Results:
Seniors Male A5 -68 / (2 competitors)

1 Krichfalushiy, Vladislav
National Team Russia
RUS
2 Kiss, Istvan
National Team Romania
ROU
Seniors Male A5 -80 / (2 competitors)

1 Gokbaba, Yasar Sami
National Team Turkey
TUR
2 Danylov, Andriy
National Team Ukraine
UKR
Seniors Male A5 +80 / (2 competitors)

1 Gazzaev, Spartak
National Team Russia
RUS
2 Wieczorek, Przemyslaw
National Team Poland
POL
Seniors Male A6 -58 / (4 competitors)

1 Sarac, Mehmet Sami
National Team Turkey
TUR
2 Nusratdinov, Emin
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
3 Akmatov, Ashkat
National Team Russia
RUS
3 Vidal Alvarez, Alejandro
National Team Spain
ESP
Seniors Male A6 -68 / (2 competitors)

1 Nazarenko, Vitaly
National Team Russia
RUS
2 Muslumov, Nijat
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
Seniors Male A6 -80 / (3 competitors)

1 Amarov, Makhdi
National Team Russia
RUS
2 Malvar Fernandez, Santiago
National Team Spain
ESP
3 Polishuk, Aleksandr
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
Seniors Male A6 +80 / (2 competitors)

1 Ismayilov, Vusal
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
2 Ben-Elisha, David Nissim
National Team Israel
ISR
Seniors Male A8 -58 / (3 competitors)

1 Tsyhanok, Maksym
National Team Ukraine
UKR
2 Yilmaz, Bulent
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 Gahramanli, Rovshan
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
Seniors Male A8 -68 / (4 competitors)

1 Abuzarli, Abulfaz
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
2 Celik, Hasim
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 Celik, Fatih
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 Alieksieiev, Vitalii
National Team Ukraine
UKR
Seniors Male A8 -80 / (8 competitors)

1 Fernandez De Castro Rubio, John
National Team Spain
ESP
2 Kayan, Bayram
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 Magomedov, Magomed
National Team Russia
RUS
3 Amado Garagarza, Gabriel
National Team Spain
ESP
Seniors Male A8 +80 / (4 competitors)

1 Tolkhadov, Abubakar
National Team Russia
RUS
2 Mikulic, Ivan
National Team Croatia
CRO
3 Bayramov, Jahangir
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
3 Erdogan, Turan
National Team Turkey
TUR
Seniors Female A6 -49 / (3 competitors)

1 Gor, Busra
National Team Turkey
TUR
2 Belvaeva, Elena
National Team Russia
RUS
3 Marchuk, Viktoriia
National Team Ukraine
UKR
Seniors Female A8 -57 / (6 competitors)

1 Kjaer, Lisa
National Team Denmark
DEN
2 Lebyedyeva, Lyudmyla
National Team Ukraine
UKR
3 Mammadova, Aynur
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
3 Shikhaliyeva, Bahar
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
Seniors Female A8 -67 / (3 competitors)

1 Truedale, Amy
National Team of England
ENG
2 Redko, Kateryna
National Team Ukraine
UKR
3 Kunduraci, Hanife
National Team Turkey
TUR
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Cadet World Champs LIVE VIDEO

Archives