Select Page

Advertisement

Baku 2014 European Senior Championships: Day 1 Draws – Competitor list and Schedule

Baku 2014 European Senior Championships: Day 1 Draws – Competitor list and Schedule

European Senior Championships 2014
Baku, Azerbaijan
1-4 May 2014
G-4 category event
Thursday (Day 1) Draws:

Female’s -62 kg


Female’s -46 kg


Male’s +87 kg


Male’s -54 kg


Competitors list by weight category:
Senior -54 kg, Male-A

1. 140701 (1) Aliyev Mikayil 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
2. 140847 (2) Atanasov Martin 1st Dan BUL – National Team Bulgaria
3. 140050 (3) Bonnet Kyliann 2nd Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
4. 140741 (4) Burdakov Ignat 1st Poom UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
5. 139658 (5) Chapman Darren 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
6. 140481 (6) Dimitrov Stepan 3rd Dan MDA – Moldova
7. 139748 (7) Dolas Mehmet 2nd Dan TUR – turkish national team
8. 141328 (8) Gemma Domenico 1st Dan ITA – ITALY
9. 139047 (9) Ketbi Si Mohamed 1st Dan BEL – Belgian National Team
10. 140896 (10) Kilibarda Milos 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
11. 140632 (11) Klemas Andrius 1st Dan LTU – Lithuania national team
12. 140035 (12) Kokshyntsau Illia 1st Dan BLR – Belarus national team
13. 140424 (13) Kolb Sergej 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
14. 140986 (14) Magomedov Seyfula 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
15. 138492 (15) Maric Piero 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
16. 141013 (16) Murphy David 1st Poom IRL – The national team of Ireland
17. 141282 (17) Nicolaou Georgios 3rd Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
18. 141036 (18) Peer Sandro 1st Dan AUT – Team Austria
19. 140409 (19) Serbanescu Edi 1st Dan ISR – National Team of Israel
20. 140433 (20) Simitsis Georgios 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
21. 140062 (21) Tortosa Cabrera Jesus 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
Senior -58 kg, Male-A

22. 141317 (1) Aliu Egers 1st Dan ALB – Albania National Team
23. 139080 (2) Amhand Mehdi 2nd Dan SUI – Swiss Taekwondo
24. 139274 (3) Atias Ron 1st Dan ISR – National Team of Israel
25. 139046 (4) Bensaleh Salaheddine 1st Dan BEL – Belgian National Team
26. 138502 (5) Bodnar Bogdan 1st Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
27. 140149 (6) Braganca Rui 1st Dan PRT – Portuguese National Team
28. 139632 (7) Brookes Dominic 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
29. 140032 (8) Chellamootoo Dylan 1st Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
30. 141335 (9) De La Rua Alessandro 1st Dan ITA – ITALY
31. 140492 (10) Dimitrov Vadim 3rd Dan MDA – Moldova
32. 140063 (11) Fernandez Rey Juan 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
33. 140846 (12) Georgiev Rumen 2nd Dan BUL – National Team Bulgaria
34. 140899 (13) Gladovic Milos 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
35. 140926 (14) Hozo Norbert 1st Dan ROU – ROMANIAN TEAM
36. 138493 (15) Jarloni Stipe 2nd Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
37. 140702 (16) Javadli Samir 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
38. 141014 (17) Kavtaradze Tornike 1st Dan GEO – NATIONAL TEAM OF GEORGIA
39. 141283 (18) Kouttoukis Chrysostomos 2nd Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
40. 136536 (19) Lahtinen Toni 1st Dan FIN – National Team Finland
41. 136886 (20) Mihely Martin 1st Dan SVK – Slovak Taekwondo Association
42. 140985 (21) Poiseev Ruslan 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
43. 140286 (22) Pozan Firat 3rd Dan TUR – turkish national team
44. 138757 (23) Rafiei Meisam 3rd Dan ISL – National Team of Iceland
45. 140439 (24) Rodzik Eryk 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
46. 138463 (25) Sanli Uno 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
47. 140034 (26) Svirski Andrei 1st Dan BLR – Belarus national team
48. 140587 (27) Tsourdinis Marios 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
49. 140425 (28) Tuncat Levent 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
Senior -63 kg, Male-A

50. 144423 (1) Ledjan Cakaj 1st Dan ALB – Albania National Team
51. 139045 (2) Achab Jaouad 1st Dan BEL – Belgian National Team
52. 138494 (3) Andrun Razic Deni 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
53. 140435 (4) Chamalidis Konstantinos 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
54. 141342 (5) Chiarella Roberto 1st Dan ITA – ITALY
55. 140036 (6) Dunayeu Yahor 1st Poom BLR – Belarus national team
56. 141033 (7) Gelenava Mate 1st Dan GEO – NATIONAL TEAM OF GEORGIA
57. 141012 (8) Grassick Conor 1st Poom IRL – The national team of Ireland
58. 140410 (9) Haimovitz Gili 2nd Dan ISR – National Team of Israel
59. 140818 (10) Harvey Michael 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
60. 140989 (11) Irgaliev Arman 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
61. 140919 (12) Ivanovski Dario 1st Dan MKD – Macedonia National Team
62. 140431 (13) Koca Hasan-Ahmed 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
63. 138464 (14) Mohammed Qatanani 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
64. 141146 (15) Pantar Jure 1st Dan SVN – slovenia
65. 140064 (16) Perez Polo Javier 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
66. 141284 (17) Pilavakis Ioannis 3rd Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
67. 140391 (18) Radzins Sandris 2nd Dan LVA – Latvian Taekwondo Federation
68. 140810 (19) Rodzik Patryk 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
69. 140477 (20) Rotaru Andrei 2nd Dan MDA – Moldova
70. 142729 (21) Saberi Abouzar 1st Dan AUT – Team Austria
71. 140913 (22) Selmani Valon 2nd Dan KOS – ETU – Kosovo National Team
72. 140150 (23) Silva Mario 1st Dan PRT – Portuguese National Team
73. 138503 (24) Storchak Viacheslav 1st Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
74. 139494 (25) Szegedi Norbert 1st Dan HUN – National Team Hungary
75. 140703 (26) Taghizade Aykhan 2nd Poom AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
76. 137447 (27) Trieb Marek 2nd Dan CZE – Czech National Team
77. 140005 (28) Turnov Daniel 1st Dan BUL – National Team Bulgaria
78. 140287 (29) Ulugnuyan Cem 3rd Dan TUR – turkish national team
79. 140898 (30) Vuckovic Nikola 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
Senior -68 kg, Male-A

80. 140476 (1) Arventii Vladislav 2nd Dan MDA – Moldova
81. 138465 (2) Ashna Milad 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
82. 139271 (3) Braginski Ilan 2nd Dan ISR – National Team of Israel
83. 136279 (4) Ceccaroni Michele 2nd Dan SMR – FESAM-TSM-Fed Samm Arti Marz
84. 140033 (5) Chin Raihau 2nd Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
85. 140006 (6) Dalakliev Vladimir 1st Dan BUL – National Team Bulgaria
86. 140987 (7) Denisenko Alexey 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
87. 141285 (8) Fyllakoudias Marios 2nd Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
88. 142005 (9) Gabiani Konstantine 1st Dan GEO – NATIONAL TEAM OF GEORGIA
89. 138495 (10) Grgic Filip 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
90. 140041 (11) Halizin Uladzislau 1st Poom BLR – Belarus national team
91. 138501 (12) Husarov Hrihorii 1st Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
92. 137446 (13) Jankovsky Viktor 4th Dan CZE – Czech National Team
93. 139493 (14) Kazinczy Viktor 1st Dan HUN – National Team Hungary
94. 140889 (15) Krasniqi Mergim 2nd Dan KOS – ETU – Kosovo National Team
95. 136717 (16) Lieskovsky Boris 3rd Dan SVK – Slovak Taekwondo Association
96. 140440 (17) Loniewski Michal 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
97. 140151 (18) Magone Andre 2nd Dan PRT – Portuguese National Team
98. 140704 (19) Mammadov Elvin 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
99. 140426 (20) Manz Daniel 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
100. 141020 (21) Martin Glen 1st Dan IRL – The national team of Ireland
101. 140441 (22) Mechteridis-Papadopoulos Stilianos 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
102. 137409 (23) Oyan Bendik 4th Dan NOR – Norway National Team
103. 142064 (24) Pitushi Visar 1st Dan ALB – Albania National Team
104. 140901 (25) Puresevic Ivan 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
105. 140065 (26) Quesada Barrera Daniel 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
106. 139631 (27) Richards Ruebyn 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
107. 139749 (28) Tazegul Servet 1st Dan TUR – turkish national team
108. 140627 (29) Teikertas Arturas 1st Dan LTU – Lithuania national team
109. 141336 (30) Treviso Claudio 1st Dan ITA – ITALY
110. 140927 (31) Vina Marius Daniel 1st Poom ROU – ROMANIAN TEAM
111. 140573 (32) Zohri Rafik 1st Dan NLD – National Team Netherlands
Senior -74 kg, Male-A

112. 137410 (1) Asp John 1st Dan NOR – Norway National Team
113. 140478 (2) Balan Daniel 2nd Dan MDA – Moldova
114. 139752 (3) Baygut Ridvan 2nd Dan TUR – turkish national team
115. 140633 (4) Cerniavskis Vilius 1st Dan LTU – Lithuania national team
116. 139630 (5) Deer Andrew 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
117. 141607 (6) Di Venanzio Stefano 1st Dan ITA – ITALY
118. 138466 (7) Dragisic David 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
119. 139273 (8) Elboher Alon 1st Dan ISR – National Team of Israel
120. 140897 (9) Fejzic Damir 2nd Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
121. 140152 (10) Ferreira Julio 1st Dan PRT – Portuguese National Team
122. 140988 (11) Gaun Albert 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
123. 140008 (12) Georgiev Teodor 1st Dan BUL – National Team Bulgaria
124. 140867 (13) Gerguri Egzon 2nd Dan KOS – ETU – Kosovo National Team
125. 141018 (14) Gvasalia Aleksandre 1st Dan GEO – NATIONAL TEAM OF GEORGIA
126. 140442 (15) Holubowicz Karol 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
127. 140042 (16) Kolas Vitali 1st Dan BLR – Belarus national team
128. 140390 (17) Kopjevs Imants 2nd Dan LVA – Latvian Taekwondo Federation
129. 136537 (18) Lahtinen Jouni 1st Dan FIN – National Team Finland
130. 140843 (19) Levinchuk Oleksandr 1st Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
131. 140047 (20) Maizeroi Torann 3rd Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
132. 140068 (21) Martinez Garcia Raul 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
133. 141286 (22) Pilavakis Christos 4th Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
134. 141308 (23) Radunovic Balsa 2nd Dan MNE – Taekwondo Association of Montenegro
135. 140444 (24) Roditis Georgios 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
136. 136718 (25) Sajko David 2nd Dan SVK – Slovak Taekwondo Association
137. 140705 (26) Shahbazov Ilkin 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
138. 138496 (27) Solenicki Tin 3rd Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
139. 140918 (28) Veljanovski Aleksandar 2nd Dan MKD – Macedonia National Team
Senior -80 kg, Male-A

140. 136884 (1) Angyal Adrian 2nd Dan SVK – Slovak Taekwondo Association
141. 140706 (2) Azizov Ramin 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
142. 140504 (3) Bitco Ghenadie 1st Dan MDA – Moldova
143. 136280 (4) Borgagni Davide 1st Dan SMR – FESAM-TSM-Fed Samm Arti Marz
144. 141339 (5) Botta Roberto 1st Dan ITA – ITALY
145. 140392 (6) Cauna Janis 1st Dan LVA – Latvian Taekwondo Federation
146. 136906 (7) Cook Aaron 4th Dan IMN – Isle of Man National Team
147. 138500 (8) Dominishyn Maksym 1st Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
148. 140330 (9) Doucara Mamedy 3rd Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
149. 140922 (10) Feher Jozsef Zsolt 1st Dan ROU – ROMANIAN TEAM
150. 140153 (11) Fernandes Michel 1st Dan PRT – Portuguese National Team
151. 140069 (12) Garcia Hemme Nicolas 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
152. 137493 (13) Gredic Armin 2nd Dan BIH – national team of bosnia and herzegovina
153. 140427 (14) Guelec Tahir 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
154. 140992 (15) Kotkov Anton 1st Poom RUS – Russian National Team
155. 141287 (16) Liveras Stefanos 1st Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
156. 138467 (17) Miserbiev Shabulat 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
157. 140443 (18) Pazinski Piotr 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
158. 142181 (19) Qarri Rigers 1st Dan ALB – Albania National Team
159. 140895 (20) Rabijac Stojan 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
160. 139636 (21) Sansum Damon 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
161. 139753 (22) Sari Yunus 2nd Dan TUR – turkish national team
162. 140043 (23) Saulukou Uladzislau 1st Dan BLR – Belarus national team
163. 138497 (24) Segedin Dinko 2nd Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
164. 137448 (25) Skorepa Jakub 1st Dan CZE – Czech National Team
165. 140446 (26) Tzellos Nikolaos 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
166. 137412 (27) Waage Tor 1st Dan NOR – Norway National Team
Senior -87 kg, Male-A

167. 140428 (1) Bachmann Alexander 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
168. 138504 (2) Bielkin Vadym 1st Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
169. 138498 (3) Bojo Nikola 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
170. 140447 (4) Cholajda Marcin 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
171. 137414 (5) Elhatri Mohammed 2nd Dan NOR – Norway National Team
172. 141197 (6) Hansen Mark 1st Dan DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
173. 140707 (7) Isaev Radik 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
174. 140048 (8) Ivanou Aliaksei 1st Dan BLR – Belarus national team
175. 140990 (9) Kirichenko Yuriy 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
176. 136885 (10) Kotvas Michal 1st Dan SVK – Slovak Taekwondo Association
177. 140634 (11) Kuzmenka Arturas 1st Dan LTU – Lithuania national team
178. 140900 (12) Marcetic Djordje 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
179. 141333 (13) Molfetta Carlo 1st Dan ITA – ITALY
180. 139633 (14) Muhammad Lutalo 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
181. 140049 (15) N’diaye M’bar 2nd Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
182. 140454 (16) Nikolaidis Anestis 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
183. 140070 (17) Ros Gomez Daniel 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
184. 140928 (18) Roseanu Claudiu 1st Dan ROU – ROMANIAN TEAM
185. 139754 (19) Sari Ali 2nd Dan TUR – turkish national team
186. 140858 (20) Thorleifsson Bjorn Thorleifur 2nd Dan ISL – National Team of Iceland
187. 140571 (21) Wanrooij Jeroen 1st Dan NLD – National Team Netherlands
188. 138468 (22) Westermark Samuel 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
Senior +87 kg, Male-A

189. 138469 (1) Aknouche Samir 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
190. 141196 (2) Asidah Zakaria 1st Dan DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
191. 141334 (3) Basile Leonardo 1st Dan ITA – ITALY
192. 140071 (4) Bernal Fernandez Mikel 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
193. 139635 (5) Cho Mahama 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
194. 141035 (6) Decker Christoph 1st Dan AUT – Team Austria
195. 140308 (7) El Yazidi Omar 2nd Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
196. 140448 (8) Gkoltsios Konstantinos 1st Poom GRE – Greece National TKD Team
197. 138499 (9) Golec Vedran 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
198. 140708 (10) Hasanli Jeyhun 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
199. 140445 (11) Hatowski Piotr 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
200. 140743 (12) Ignatiy Danylo 1st Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
201. 140572 (13) Jonker Patrick 1st Dan NLD – National Team Netherlands
202. 140991 (14) Kuznetsov Roman 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
203. 141289 (15) Moustakas Demetris 2nd Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
204. 141015 (16) Osidze Ioseb 1st Dan GEO – NATIONAL TEAM OF GEORGIA
205. 140902 (17) Prosenica Relja 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
206. 140037 (18) Silla Arman-Marshall 1st Dan BLR – Belarus national team
207. 141147 (19) Trajkovic Ivan Konrad 1st Dan SVN – slovenia
208. 140429 (20) Wodzich Volker 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
209. 140288 (21) Yuksel Serdar 2nd Dan TUR – turkish national team
Senior -46 kg, Female-A

210. 139628 (1) Bailey Asia 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
211. 140045 (2) Dauhalevich Darya 1st Dan BLR – Belarus national team
212. 139492 (3) Ducz Barbara 1st Dan HUN – National Team Hungary
213. 140292 (4) Iloglu Sumeyye 2nd Dan TUR – turkish national team
214. 139048 (5) Ismaili Maryam 1st Dan BEL – Belgian National Team
215. 140449 (6) Koutsou Ioanna 1st Poom GRE – Greece National TKD Team
216. 141292 (7) Kouttouki Kyriaki 1st Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
217. 138483 (8) Kunovic Mateja 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
218. 141202 (9) Malykke Sarah 2nd Dan DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
219. 140419 (10) Manz Suemeyye 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
220. 140411 (11) Mirkin Anna 1st Dan ISR – National Team of Israel
221. 140015 (12) Mustapha Hajer 2nd Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
222. 140894 (13) Petrovic Jovana 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
223. 138506 (14) Romoldanova Iryna 3rd Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
224. 141025 (15) Smirnova Maria 1st Poom RUS – Russian National Team
225. 140816 (16) Tahirli Turkana 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
226. 140072 (17) Torrontegui Ronco Elaia 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
Senior -49 kg, Female-A

227. 140817 (1) Abakarova Patimat 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
228. 140016 (2) Aziez Yasmina 2nd Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
229. 139629 (3) Barnes Georgia 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
230. 141037 (4) Biricz Bianca 1st Dan AUT – Team Austria
231. 140450 (5) Birmpa Foteini 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
232. 141199 (6) Bjelke Charlotte Paik 1st Dan DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
233. 140154 (7) Coelho Ana 1st Dan PRT – Portuguese National Team
234. 140904 (8) Cujic Ivana 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
235. 140377 (9) Doria Anouk 1st Dan MCO – Monaco Taekwondo
236. 140924 (10) Gireada Alexandra 1st Dan ROU – ROMANIAN TEAM
237. 138630 (11) Gonda Ivett 2nd Dan HUN – National Team Hungary
238. 140994 (12) Igumenova Svetlana 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
239. 141149 (13) Kaltak Anita 1st Dan SVN – slovenia
240. 139272 (14) Lustiger Yuval 1st Dan ISR – National Team of Israel
241. 137405 (15) Mienna Siv Anja 1st Dan NOR – Norway National Team
242. 136532 (16) Pasanen Tanja 3rd Dan FIN – National Team Finland
243. 141294 (17) Pasiouli Irene 1st Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
244. 140156 (18) Rovira Jessica 3rd Dan AND – Andorra Federation
245. 140073 (19) Sanchez Jimenez Isabel Maria 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
246. 138508 (20) Soroka Ganna 3rd Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
247. 140044 (21) Vetokhina Iryna 2nd Dan BLR – Belarus national team
248. 139756 (22) Yildirim Rukiye 3rd Dan TUR – turkish national team
249. 138484 (23) Zaninovic Lucija 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
Senior -53 kg, Female-A

250. 141016 (1) Beridze Nino 1st Dan GEO – NATIONAL TEAM OF GEORGIA
251. 136122 (2) Bezzola Manuela 3rd Dan SUI – Swiss Taekwondo
252. 140905 (3) Gladovic Dragana 3rd Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
253. 140821 (4) Huntington Nicole 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
254. 141026 (5) Kim Ekaterina 1st Poom RUS – Russian National Team
255. 137406 (6) Lai Janike 1st Dan NOR – Norway National Team
256. 140018 (7) Liborio Floriane 2nd Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
257. 140038 (8) Lis Katsiaryna 1st Dan BLR – Belarus national team
258. 138471 (9) Lovgren Pauline 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
259. 141201 (10) Mathiesen Michella 2nd Dan DNK – Danish National Team Poomsae
260. 140925 (11) Mihaila Malina Mariana 1st Poom ROU – ROMANIAN TEAM
261. 136533 (12) Mikkonen Suvi 5th Dan FIN – National Team Finland
262. 141331 (13) Nicoli Erica 1st Dan ITA – ITALY
263. 140430 (14) Nothaft Roxana 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
264. 140819 (15) Oveyogullari Hulya 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
265. 141148 (16) Petrusic Ana 1st Dan SVN – slovenia
266. 141297 (17) Pilavaki Despina 3rd Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
267. 140771 (18) Rogozinska Patrycja 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
268. 141034 (19) Schoenegger Christina 1st Dan AUT – Team Austria
269. 141227 (20) Sharabi Yarden 1st Dan ISR – National Team of Israel
270. 140007 (21) Stefanova Tanya 1st Dan BUL – National Team Bulgaria
271. 140451 (22) Theodosiadou Myrsini 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
272. 140505 (23) Timbalari Tatiana 1st Dan MDA – Moldova
273. 140074 (24) Tortosa Cabrera Celia 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
274. 140615 (25) Volkova Yuliya 1st Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
275. 139757 (26) Yangin Hatice Kubra 2nd Dan TUR – turkish national team
276. 138485 (27) Zaninovic Ana 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
Senior -57 kg, Female-A

277. 140822 (1) Aghakishiyeva Gunay 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
278. 139759 (2) Altunel Durdane 1st Poom TUR – turkish national team
279. 138510 (3) Baranova Oleksandra 1st Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
280. 140075 (4) Calvo Gomez Eva 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
281. 140155 (5) Cunha Joana 1st Dan PRT – Portuguese National Team
282. 141032 (6) Dossou Gbete Aline 1st Poom FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
283. 140420 (7) Froemming Anna-Lena 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
284. 141337 (8) Gaspa Cristina 1st Dan ITA – ITALY
285. 139270 (9) Gatterer Bat-El 3rd Dan ISR – National Team of Israel
286. 138472 (10) Glasnovic Nikita 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
287. 139634 (11) Jones Jade 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
288. 138626 (12) Kotsis Edina 2nd Dan HUN – National Team Hungary
289. 140434 (13) Leporowska Magdalena 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
290. 136534 (14) Narhi Roosa 3rd Dan FIN – National Team Finland
291. 141301 (15) Panagi Christina 1st Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
292. 140903 (16) Radmilovic Aleksandra 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
293. 138486 (17) Rastovic Tanja 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
294. 137408 (18) Thorsoe Frida 2nd Dan NOR – Norway National Team
295. 140593 (19) Tsantoukla Apostolia 1st Poom GRE – Greece National TKD Team
296. 140997 (20) Zhuravleva Daria 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
297. 140039 (21) Zubovich Darya 1st Dan BLR – Belarus national team
Senior -62 kg, Female-A

298. 138473 (1) Agren Jennifer 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
299. 140040 (2) Belanouskaya Viktoryia 1st Dan BLR – Belarus national team
300. 139645 (3) Booth Rachelle 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
301. 140993 (4) Cheshuina Marina 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
302. 141303 (5) Diola Timothea 3rd Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
303. 140452 (6) Grammatikopoulou Vasiliki 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
304. 140421 (7) Guelec Rabia 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
305. 137449 (8) Jirankova Iveta 1st Dan CZE – Czech National Team
306. 136121 (9) Klaey Nina 3rd Dan SUI – Swiss Taekwondo
307. 140823 (10) Mikayilova Sabina 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
308. 140933 (11) Nedelcu Teodora 1st Dan ROU – ROMANIAN TEAM
309. 141021 (12) Paes Katherine 1st Dan IRL – The national team of Ireland
310. 136535 (13) Partanen Jenna 1st Dan FIN – National Team Finland
311. 141329 (14) Perugini Federca 2nd Dan ITA – ITALY
312. 138487 (15) Sumic Marina 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
313. 140569 (16) Van Baaren Joyce 1st Dan NLD – National Team Netherlands
314. 141017 (17) Vashakmadze Teona 1st Dan GEO – NATIONAL TEAM OF GEORGIA
315. 140076 (18) Vazquez Valles Diana 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
316. 140026 (19) Wiet Henin Magda 2nd Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
317. 138512 (20) Yakovleva Dar’ya 2nd Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
318. 140291 (21) Zinal Tugce Merve 1st Dan TUR – turkish national team
Senior -67 kg, Female-A

319. 140568 (1) Akdeniz Aylin 1st Dan NLD – National Team Netherlands
320. 140588 (2) Anastasiadou Evangelia 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
321. 141145 (3) Anic Franka 1st Dan SVN – slovenia
322. 140824 (4) Azizova Farida 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
323. 140998 (5) Baryshnikova Anastasia 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
324. 138475 (6) Johansson Elin 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
325. 140436 (7) Lis Katarzyna 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
326. 141305 (8) Livera Chariklia 3rd Dan CYP – National Team Cyprus
327. 138489 (9) Matijasevic Petra 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
328. 140028 (10) Niare Haby 1st Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
329. 140906 (11) Perisic Dajana 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
330. 140078 (12) PiпїЅeiro Devesa Lua Maria 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
331. 141332 (13) Rizzelli Marina 1st Dan ITA – ITALY
332. 140432 (14) Schneider Yanna 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
333. 139761 (15) Tatar Nur 1st Dan TUR – turkish national team
334. 138511 (16) Tetereviatnykova Tetiana 1st Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
Senior -73 kg, Female-A

335. 140422 (1) Akcan Melda 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
336. 140079 (2) Aullo Padilla Cristina 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
337. 140289 (3) Aydin Furkan Asena 2nd Dan TUR – turkish national team
338. 140595 (4) Dimitropoulou Elpida Marina 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
339. 140995 (5) Ikaeva Alina 1st Poom RUS – Russian National Team
340. 138474 (6) Ikonen Casandra 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
341. 140437 (7) Krzemieniecka Aleksandra 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
342. 141150 (8) Lemajic Dunja 1st Dan SVN – slovenia
343. 140907 (9) Mandic Milica 1st Dan SRB – National Team Serbia
344. 140030 (10) Mellier Maeva 2nd Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
345. 142204 (11) Mursalimova Aliya 1st Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
346. 140570 (12) Oogink Reshmie 1st Dan NLD – National Team Netherlands
347. 141309 (13) Popovic Andjela 2nd Dan MNE – Taekwondo Association of Montenegro
348. 138490 (14) Rados Iva 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
349. 136539 (15) Savage Saina 2nd Dan FIN – National Team Finland
350. 140046 (16) Sirotkina Volha 1st Dan BLR – Belarus national team
351. 140834 (17) Tedeeva Marina 1st Dan AZE – Azerbaijan National Taekwondo Team
Senior +73 kg, Female-A

352. 140910 (1) Bajic Ana 1st Poom SRB – National Team Serbia
353. 140290 (2) Deniz Cansel 3rd Dan TUR – turkish national team
354. 140031 (3) Epangue Gwladys 4th Dan FRA – France Nat. TKD Team
355. 140996 (4) Ivanova Olga 1st Dan RUS – Russian National Team
356. 138509 (5) Konieva Maryna 2nd Dan UKR – Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
357. 140438 (6) Kowalczuk Aleksandra 1st Dan POL – Polish National Team
358. 138491 (7) Rados Mia 1st Dan HRV – Croatian National Team
359. 140453 (8) Salinoudi Eleni 1st Dan GRE – Greece National TKD Team
360. 140081 (9) Simon Alamo Rosanna 1st Dan ESP – FED. ESPANOLA DE TAEKWONDO
361. 139627 (10) Walkden Bianca 1st Dan GBR – Great Britain Taekwondo Team
362. 140423 (11) Weiss Katharina 1st Dan GER – GERMANY NATIONALTEAM
363. 138476 (12) Zederfeldt Sara 1st Dan SWE – Sweden National Team
Competition Schedule:


WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives