Select Page

Advertisement

Bolivarian Games – Trujillo 2013: Days 1 to 4 Complete Results

Bolivarian Games – Trujillo 2013: Days 1 to 4 Complete Results

Bolivarian Games 2013
Trujillo, Peru
25-28 November 2013
Day 4 – Complete Results

Women’s -73 kg

1 – Carolina Del Valle Fernandez (VEN)
2 – Deysy Monte De Oca (DOM)
3 – Sandra Julieth Vanegas Valderrama (COL)
3 – Brenda Luz Velasquez Del Rosari (PER)
Women’s +73 kg

1 – Katherine Rodríguez (DOM)
2 – Jessica Paola Bravo Hernandez (COL)
3 – Lastenia Mercedes Cristobal Rios (PER)
3 – Francis Adriana Jimenez (VEN)
Men’s -87 kg

1 – Carlos Eduardo Rivas (VEN)
2 – Angelo Sebastian Ramos Angel (CHI)
3 – Moises Efrain Molinares Tavera (COL)
3 – Derlyn Reyes Casilla (DOM)
Men’s +87 kg

1 – Juan Carlos Diaz Falcon (VEN)
2 – Ray Victor Andrade Poemape (PER)
3 – Carlos Alejandro CaÑas Rojas (COL)
3 – Luis GudiÑo (PAN)
Day 3 – Complete Results

Women’s -62 kg

1 – Yudy Stella Perez Barrera (COL)
2 – Adanys Nohelis Cordero (DOM)
3 – Yojaira Diaz (VEN)
3 – Yosselyn Winny GarcÍa Paulini (PER)
Women’s -67 kg

1 – Katherine Dumar Portacio (COL)
2 – Dayana Patricia Folleco Mina (ECU)
3 – Patricia Andrea Figueroa Pinto (CHI)
3 – Tamara Alejandra Freitez Marin (VEN)
Men’s -74 kg

1 – Wilkin Heredia Prenza (DOM)
2 – Sergio Dario Garcia Moreira (ECU)
3 – Jose Miguel EstupiÑan Gamboa (COL)
3 – Josue Heriberto ChÁvez Alcazar (PER)
Men’s -80 kg

1 – Moises Hernández Encarnació (DOM)
2 – Jeancarlo LeÓn Anci (PER)
3 – Jonathan Marcelo Carcelen Palacios (ECU)
3 – Carlos Armando Vasquez Carvajal (VEN)
Day 2 – Complete Results

Poomsae Mixed Pairs

1- Claudia Sofia Cardenas Mendieta , Henry Danilo Sigchos Columba (ECU)
2 – Marcela Castillo Tokumori , Bruno Andre Saux Collantes (PER)
3 – Olga Lucia Agudelo , Leandro Augusto Rodriguez Rodriguez (COL)
Women’s -53 kg

1 – Disnansi Polanco (DOM)
2 – Leandrys QuiÑones (VEN)
3 – Laura Sofia Garcia Barrera (COL)
3 – Marlene Hernandez (PAN)
Women’s -57 kg

1 – Elizabeth Alvarado BaylÓn (PER)
2 – Coralia Lucia Abadia Sandoval (GUA)
3 – Doris Esmid PatiÑo Marin (COL)
3 – Mary Perez (PAN)
Men’s -63 kg

1 – Andres Zelaya Rio Nevado (GUA)
2 – Diego Joel Camacho De Lucca (VEN)
3 – Edwin Javier Aguilar Chavez (COL)
3 – Eric Guzmán Paniagua (DOM)
Men’s -68 kg

1 – Edgar Jesus Contreras Triana (VEN)
2 – Ruddy Mateo Batista (DOM)
3 – Edgar Anibal Borja Mina (ECU)
3 – Peter Lopez Santos (PER)
Day 1 – Complete Results

Women’s -46 kg

1 – Virginia Del Carmen Dellan Morao (VEN)
2 – Victoria Franchesca Alvarez AcuÑa (CHI)
3 – Miryam Lorena Soler Fernandez (COL)
3 – Katherine Gina CalderÓn Flores (PER)
Women’s – 49 kg
1- Lizbeth Julissa Diez Canseco Verde (PER)
2 – Ibeth Camila Rodriguez Piracon (COL)
3 – Maria Susana Sanchez Intriago (ECU)
3 – Elizabeth Zamora Gordillo (GUA)
Men’s -54 kg

1 – Harold Duvan Avella PatiÑo (COL)
2 – Camilo Ignacio Perez Jimenez (CHI)
3 – Brayan Mercado (BOL)
3 – Edward Espinosa (DOM)
Men’s -58 kg

1 – Oscar Luis MuÑoz Oviedo (COL)
2 – Luisito Pie (DOM)
3 – Ignacio Alfonso Morales Puentes (CHI)
3 – Matias Moises Fernandez Ramirez (PAR)
Individual Poomse Female

1 – Marcela Castillo Tokumori 7.8 (PER)
2 – Maria Karen Lisseth Suache Arias 7.7 (COL)
3 – Winnie Yingli Yi Wu Acuy 7.6 (PER)
Individual Poomsae Male

1 – Henry Danilo Sigchos Columba 7.8 (ECU)
2 – Isaac Mateo Velez CastaÑo 7.8 (COL)
3 – Renzo Gabriel Saux Collantes 7.7 (PER)
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives