Select Page

Advertisement

British National Championships – Manchester 2014: Complete Results

British National Championships – Manchester 2014: Complete Results

British National Taekwondo Championships 2014
20-21 September 2014
Manchester, UK
Final Podiums

Category: Children Female Advanced -23 – Competitors: 3
1st 457 FROST, HOLLY SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 656 HADFIELD, MIA WLM TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 132 SMITH, TEIGAN CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAN SCO
Category: Children Female Advanced -26 – Competitors: 4
1st 455 HENNESSEY, MACEY SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 669 CHAMBERS, ROBYN WTA ALL STARS GBR
3rd 522 AL-HASHIMI GRANT, JENA ST KATHERINES TKD ACADEMY TC GBR
3rd 15 NGUYEN-HARRISON, DONNA ALLEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GBR
Category: Children Female Advanced -30 – Competitors: 5
1st 687 PAYNTER, TEGAN WATERSIDE TAEKWONDO ENG
2nd 670 EL-RAKSHY, OLIVIA WTA ALL STARS GBR
3rd 111 PEREZ, GRACE CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 613 MCBRIDE, MADDY TEAM TKD ENG
Category: Children Female Advanced -34 – Competitors: 6
1st 386 COWELL, DANISHA PREMIER TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 400 WEIR, REBECCA QUEST TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 131 SHAW, ERIN CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAN SCO
3rd 686 COOK, MAISY WATERSIDE TAEKWONDO ENG
Category: Children Female Advanced -38 – Competitors: 3
1st 341 BURNSIDE, BROOKLYN KORYO ENG
2nd 340 CURTIS, MORGAN KORYO ENG
3rd 690 BARNES, KIMBERLEY WATERSIDE TAEKWONDO ENG
Category: Children Female Advanced -43 – Competitors: 3
1st 112 BONE, AMY CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
2nd 628 LISTER, JAYDEN TEAM ULTIMATE GBR
3rd 369 FARAGHER, ALEXS MANX TAEKWONDO IMN
Category: Children Female Advanced -53 – Competitors: 1
1st 89 BRIGHTON, EMILY BLACK WIDOW TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Children Male Advanced -23 – Competitors: 4
1st 368 ONTOY, NINO MANX TAEKWONDO IMN
2nd 627 OWEN, BLUNT TEAM ULTIMATE GBR
3rd 666 WHITEMAN, MAX WTA ALL STARS GBR
3rd 668 CROSSLAND, ETHAN WTA ALL STARS GBR
Category: Children Male Advanced -26 – Competitors: 7
1st 330 SARSOZA, ZACK KIXSTAR DRAGON TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 312 BEDFORD, AARON KANG HAN ENG
3rd 591 HABIBOLAH, JAVEED TAEKWONDO TIGERS ENG
3rd 667 HAYTON, EDDIE OLSEN WTA ALL STARS GBR
Category: Children Male Advanced -30 – Competitors: 10
1st 387 MCINTOSH, JAMIE PREMIER TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 256 SPENCER, ZAK HORIZON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GBR
3rd 4 MOORES-DUFFIELD, TK (N.T.C) NOTTINGHAM TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 3 THOMAS, NATHANIAL (N.T.C) NOTTINGHAM TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Children Male Advanced -34 – Competitors: 8
1st 631 HAMMOND, OLIVER TEAM ULTIMATE GBR
2nd 83 WATKINSON, JOSEPH BLACK WIDOW TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 113 HOWARTH, JOE CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 396 BURGHIN, SHANE QUEST TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Children Male Advanced -38 – Competitors: 9
1st 384 CUNNINGHAM, CADEN PREMIER TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 448 BROWN, DANIEL SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 544 DAVIES, ADAM TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL GBR
3rd 492 HOWELL, MATHEW SOUTH HAMS TKD GBR
Category: Children Male Advanced -43 – Competitors: 6
1st 313 WALKER, ALFIE KANG HAN ENG
2nd 621 LLOYD, SAMUEL MANX TAEKWONDO IMN
3rd 290 BASTON, SAM K.R.ALI TKD ACADEMY GB ENG
3rd 392 RICHARDSON, RYAN PREMIERKI ENG
Category: Children Male Advanced -53 – Competitors: 2
1st 14 NUGENT, DHARNELL ALLEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GBR
2nd 445 LAMBERT, ZAK SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Cadets Female Advanced -33 – Competitors: 4
1st 133 SMITH, JORDYN CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAN SCO
2nd 137 O\’MAY, TEGAN CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAN SCO
3rd 702 GLYMOND, BROOKE BARNSLEYCHAMPSTKD ENG
3rd 332 SARSOZA, SHAYANNE KIXSTAR DRAGON TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Cadets Female Advanced -37 – Competitors: 3
1st 549 HANKIN-WRAY, HOLLY TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL GBR
2nd 385 POWELL, AALIYAH PREMIER TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 106 CHAPMAN, EMMA BUZZ TKD HALTON ENG
Category: Cadets Female Advanced -41 – Competitors: 2
1st 548 THOMPSON, TIA TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL GBR
2nd 162 SANDS, ELLA ELLISON\’S TAEKWONDO ENG
Category: Cadets Female Advanced -44 – Competitors: 6
1st 254 BOWDEN, ELLIE HORIZON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GBR
2nd 136 MCKINLAY, LAUREN CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAN SCO
3rd 56 NAVARRO-SCHRANK, JEAMY BTS ENG
3rd 282 KELLY, HOLLY JEON-SA TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Cadets Female Advanced -47 – Competitors: 6
1st 181 LINGDEN, SIENA LIMBU GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 85 GOLDING, MEGAN BLACK WIDOW TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 360 BUTLER, LAUREN LIVERPOOL ELITE TKD GBR
3rd 489 DUNN, JOSIE SOUTH HAMS TKD GBR
Category: Cadets Female Advanced -51 – Competitors: 3
1st 135 O’DONNELL, ESME CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAN SCO
2nd 528 O SULLIVAN HEALY, CHLOE ST KATHERINES TKD ACADEMY TC GBR
3rd 630 JOHNSON, ELISE TEAM ULTIMATE GBR
Category: Cadets Female Advanced -55 – Competitors: 5
1st 177 GNANAPANDITHAN, VAISALY GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 390 SIMPSON, CHARLOTTE PREMIER TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 391 JULIEN, KYLA PREMIER TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 84 JEFFERY, LUCIE BLACK WIDOW TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Cadets Female Advanced -59 – Competitors: 5
1st 449 ABLEY, SIMONE SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 110 BONE, KATIE CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 140 MCLERNON, CIARA CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAN SCO
3rd 533 ROWSOME, RHIANNON ST KATHERINES TKD ACADEMY TC GBR
Category: Cadets Female Advanced +59 – Competitors: 4
1st 486 WILKES, VIVIENNE SOUTH HAMS TKD GBR
2nd 534 PIRES, ANDREA ST KATHERINES TKD ACADEMY TC GBR
3rd 76 COOKE, JASMINE BTS ENG
3rd 689 BARNES, ELLA WATERSIDE TAEKWONDO ENG
Category: Cadets Male Advanced -33 – Competitors: 10
1st 179 HUSSAIN, IBRAHIM GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 165 GREENIDGE, ARMOU FUSION TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 107 LONG, JOSH CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 212 HUSSAIN, ILYAS GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Cadets Male Advanced -37 – Competitors: 10
1st 210 FRANSIS, NITHIN GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 623 YARROW, MASON TEAM ULTIMATE GBR
3rd 397 JONES, LUKE QUEST TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 336 TAFILAKU, ENDRIS KIXSTAR DRAGON TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Cadets Male Advanced -41 – Competitors: 7
1st 411 MOODY, DANIEL QUEST TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 404 FOSTER, ALEX QUEST TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 672 BIBBEY, HAYDEN WTA ALL STARS GBR
3rd 259 SIMPSON-KIDD, JAMIE HORIZON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GBR
Category: Cadets Male Advanced -45 – Competitors: 13
1st 712 TURNER, OWEN TEAM ULTIMATE GBR
2nd 215 HUSSAIN, ISMAIL GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 488 NUTBROWN, MICHAEL SOUTH HAMS TKD GBR
3rd 567 MURPHY, CAMERON TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL GBR
Category: Cadets Male Advanced -49 – Competitors: 10
1st 633 LILL, CONNOR TEAM ULTIMATE GBR
2nd 673 AULTON, CAVAN WTA ALL STARS GBR
3rd 335 ALPHA, JONATHAN KIXSTAR DRAGON TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 75 SANDERS, OWEN BTS ENG
Category: Cadets Male Advanced -53 – Competitors: 6
1st 415 NAIM, AKBER ROJ TAEKWONDO CHUNG DO KWA GBR
2nd 413 TICKLE, JOSH QUEST TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 478 SMITH, TOM SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 299 KABAN, JORDAN K.R.ALI TKD ACADEMY GB ENG
Category: Cadets Male Advanced -57 – Competitors: 3
1st 694 CARL, TYRESE WESSEX TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATI ENG
2nd 572 TUMBER, WILL TSA ENG
3rd 139 CRAWFORD, ROBERT CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAN SCO
Category: Cadets Male Advanced -61 – Competitors: 3
1st 99 STOCK, ALEX BLUEWAVE ENG
2nd 241 CHAMBERS, NYRON HEART OF ENGLAND TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 166 BEKIR, YILMAZ FUSION TAEKWONDO ENG
Category: Cadets Male Advanced -65 – Competitors: 2
1st 394 RICHARDSON, DION PREMIERKI ENG
2nd 337 SAIDOUNE, YASSINE KIXSTAR DRAGON TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Cadets Male Advanced +65 – Competitors: 3
1st 7 WAGSTAFFE, ADRIAN (N.T.C) NOTTINGHAM TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 352 ALLOTT, LUKE LION TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 364 ANDERSON, OSCAR MANCHESTER ACES ENG
Category: Juniors Male Advanced -45 – Competitors: 7
1st 221 GNANAPANDITHAN, VIROSHAN GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 8 BOOTH, CAMERON (N.T.C) NOTTINGHAM TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 108 JOHNSON, STEPHEN CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 501 CLAYTON, ALEX SPITFIRE (PREDATOR) ENG
Category: Juniors Male Advanced -48 – Competitors: 5
1st 138 HAIDER, HASSAN CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAN SCO
2nd 16 PATEL, NEIL ALLEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GBR
3rd 388 NEEDHAM, TIM PREMIER TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 705 COPELAND, KERIM BOZDAG TAEKWONDO ENG
Category: Juniors Male Advanced -51 – Competitors: 5
1st 80 WALDOCK, ARCHIE BTS ENG
2nd 706 KARTAL, ONUR BOZDAG TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 81 MARTIN, WILLIAM BTS ENG
3rd 5 WORGAN, HARRY (N.T.C) NOTTINGHAM TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Juniors Male Advanced -55 – Competitors: 7
1st 358 CALLAND, JOSH LIVERPOOL ELITE TKD GBR
2nd 476 BUTT, RYAN SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 217 FRANSIS, NIKHIL GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 218 NITHIRAJAH, THANGAES WARAN GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Juniors Male Advanced -59 – Competitors: 11
1st 18 PEARCE , FEYI ALLEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GBR
2nd 6 MOORES DUFFIELD, TYRON (N.T.C) NOTTINGHAM TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 570 NEWTON, JACK TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL GBR
3rd 27 WADDICAR, JACK ANFIELD TAEKWONDO ENG
Category: Juniors Male Advanced -63 – Competitors: 12
1st 641 LOCKWOOD, JACK TEAM ULTIMATE GBR
2nd 28 RAINFORD, KORIN ANFIELD TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 530 BADAMGUL, MILAD ST KATHERINES TKD ACADEMY TC GBR
3rd 26 FINNEY, PAUL ANFIELD TAEKWONDO ENG
Category: Juniors Male Advanced -68 – Competitors: 7
1st 247 MUIR, LIAM HILLHEAD TAEKWONDO ENG
2nd 531 SAFI, IQBAL ST KATHERINES TKD ACADEMY TC GBR
3rd 479 NAYLOR, DOMINIC SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 200 YASIN, SHAHRYAR KHAWAJA GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Juniors Male Advanced -73 – Competitors: 4
1st 317 BREWER, DANNY KANG HAN ENG
2nd 326 HAGUE, ZACH KANGCHUL BLACK BELT ACADEMY ENG
3rd 482 NAYLOR, BRANDON SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 440 JOHNSON, CALUM STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWOND ENG
Category: Juniors Male Advanced -78 – Competitors: 2
1st 262 HENLEY, THOMAS HORIZON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GBR
2nd 201 SINGH, AMRATPAL GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Juniors Female Advanced -44 – Competitors: 3
1st 105 GOODALL, TAYLOR BUZZ TKD HALTON ENG
2nd 68 APPLEBY, GEORGIA BTS ENG
3rd 196 PERCIUN, ANA-CAMELIA GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Juniors Female Advanced -49 – Competitors: 4
1st 66 PHYSICK, HANNAH BTS ENG
2nd 498 BRADLEY, KATIE SOUTH HAMS TKD GBR
3rd 104 BELLIS, LAURA BUZZ TKD HALTON ENG
3rd 601 BARAKJI, MONA TAEKWONDO TIGERS ENG
Category: Juniors Female Advanced -52 – Competitors: 5
1st 483 WATSON, EMILY SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 645 AFSAR, ANEILA TEAM ULTIMATE GBR
3rd 272 PEGG, KAREN JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF GBR
3rd 535 HIJAZI, AYA ST KATHERINES TKD ACADEMY TC GBR
Category: Juniors Female Advanced -55 – Competitors: 8
1st 558 BEST-DUTTON, HOLLIE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL GBR
2nd 412 FOSTER, ELLIE QUEST TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 273 BAKER, ISABELLE JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF GBR
3rd 539 LAHMOUODI, SERINE ST KATHERINES TKD ACADEMY TC GBR
Category: Juniors Female Advanced -59 – Competitors: 7
1st 643 MOORBY, LEAH TEAM ULTIMATE GBR
2nd 351 GUEST, LAUREN LION TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 409 MOLLOY, DEMI QUEST TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 363 BAKER, ABBIE MANCHESTER ACES ENG
Category: Juniors Female Advanced -63 – Competitors: 5
1st 509 WILLIAMS, LAUREN SPORT TAEKWONDO UK LTD ENG
2nd 141 WRIGHT, RACHEL CENTRAL TAEKWONDO SCOTLAN SCO
3rd 677 STEPHENSON, GABRIELLE WTA ALL STARS GBR
3rd 678 SAVAGE, SOPHIE WTA ALL STARS GBR
Category: Juniors Female Advanced -68 – Competitors: 8
1st 119 WARD, SOPHIE CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
2nd 95 MOODY, CARA BLACK WIDOW TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 389 KHAWAJA, REBECCA PREMIER TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 405 ULLYOTT, HOLLY QUEST TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Seniors Female Advanced -46 – Competitors: 3
1st 418 AU-YEUNG, SHEENA ROJ TAEKWONDO CHUNG DO KWA GBR
2nd 227 JEFFREY, LYNDZIE GRANITE CITY TAEKWONDO SCO
3rd 577 ADAMS, SOPHIE TAEKWONDO CYMRU WAL
Category: Seniors Female Advanced -49 – Competitors: 4
1st 494 WORTHINGTON, BETH SOUTH HAMS TKD GBR
2nd 495 BRADLEY, KATIE SOUTH HAMS TKD GBR
3rd 339 MANUPUTTY, JEANINE KIXSTAR DRAGON TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 280 FAIZA, SANJIDA JM TAEKWONDO – WTA GBR
Category: Seniors Female Advanced -53 – Competitors: 8
1st 510 MADDOCK, CHARLIE SPORT TAEKWONDO UK LTD ENG
2nd 481 WATSON, EMILY SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 362 VADHVA, POOJA MANCHESTER ACES ENG
3rd 226 MCKENNA, JENNIFER GRANITE CITY TAEKWONDO SCO
Category: Seniors Female Advanced -57 – Competitors: 6
1st 511 HUNTINGTON, NICOLE SPORT TAEKWONDO UK LTD ENG
2nd 650 MAWDSLEY, ELLIE UNITE TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 269 TAWILL, TASMEEN JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF GBR
3rd 245 MORTIBOYS, REBECCA HEART OF ENGLAND TAEKWONDO ENG
Category: Seniors Female Advanced -62 – Competitors: 7
1st 514 BOOTH, RACHELLE SPORT TAEKWONDO UK LTD ENG
2nd 306 WARREN, CHARLOTTE KINGS TKD ENG
3rd 679 GRATSA, ANNA LEIGH WTA ALL STARS GBR
3rd 72 MARJASON, JENNIFER BTS ENG
Category: Seniors Female Advanced -67 – Competitors: 4
1st 467 WHITEHEAD, STELLA SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 508 PAES, KATHERINE SPITFIRE (PREDATOR) ENG
3rd 662 REYNOLDS, MARIA WLM TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 383 SAHOTA, AMNDEEP PILSUNG TAEKWONDO CLUB ENG
Category: Seniors Female Advanced -73 – Competitors: 4
1st 120 SLAVIN, JADE CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
2nd 442 TRUESDALE, AMY STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWOND ENG
3rd 620 LUMB, TERRI TEAM TKD ENG
3rd 605 THOMAS, BETHANY TAEKWONDO TIGERS ENG
Category: Seniors Female Advanced +73 – Competitors: 2
1st 536 JOHNSON, HANNAH ST KATHERINES TKD ACADEMY TC GBR
2nd 444 HOCKHAM, PHILLIPPA STOKE UTA OLYMPIC TAEKWOND ENG
Category: Seniors Male Advanced -54 – Competitors: 3
1st 207 CHANA, RAJVEER SINGH GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 468 DARLINGTON, ALASTAIR SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 206 FRANSIS, NIKHIL GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Seniors Male Advanced -58 – Competitors: 10
1st 17 PEARCE , FEYI ALLEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GBR
2nd 274 PALMER, DELROY JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF GBR
3rd 208 NITHIRAJAH, THANGAES WARAN GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 606 GRAHAM, IAN TAEKWONDO TIGERS ENG
Category: Seniors Male Advanced -63 – Competitors: 12
1st 203 SINGH, GURPREET GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 615 COCKER, CHRIS TEAM TKD ENG
3rd 465 ABLEY, SCOTT SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 573 WISE, LIAM TSA ENG
Category: Seniors Male Advanced -68 – Competitors: 17
1st 367 GAYLE, JORDAN MANCHESTER ACES ENG
2nd 515 MCNEISH, CHRISTIAN SPORT TAEKWONDO UK LTD ENG
3rd 407 BARNETT, JACOB QUEST TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 564 GATER, THOMAS TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL GBR
Category: Seniors Male Advanced -74 – Competitors: 14
1st 73 HAINES, BEN BTS ENG
2nd 321 FRIZELLE, MASON KANG HAN ENG
3rd 365 TAYAN, KHALID MANCHESTER ACES ENG
3rd 681 PARKIN, JACK WTA ALL STARS GBR
Category: Seniors Male Advanced -80 – Competitors: 8
1st 518 SMITH, TOM SPORT TAEKWONDO UK LTD ENG
2nd 359 MOSCROP, JAKE LIVERPOOL ELITE TKD GBR
3rd 115 TOMPKINS, KYE CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 279 ISMAIL, EROL JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF GBR
Category: Seniors Male Advanced -87 – Competitors: 5
1st 519 MUHAMMAD, LUTALO SPORT TAEKWONDO UK LTD ENG
2nd 470 LIDGETT, KEVIN SCORPION TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 639 GOMERSALL, RYAN TEAM ULTIMATE GBR
3rd 617 ENGUERIN, MEDERIC TEAM TKD ENG
Category: Seniors Male Advanced +87 – Competitors: 8
1st 710 CHO, MAHAMA SPORT TAEKWONDO UK LTD ENG
2nd 516 WALKER, LYLE SPORT TAEKWONDO UK LTD ENG
3rd 381 COOKEY, HENRY OLYMPIC TAEKWONDO CENTRE GBR
3rd 517 MACKENZIE, MURDO SPORT TAEKWONDO UK LTD ENG
Category: Veterans Female All grades -67 – Competitors: 3
1st 562 NASH, JOANNE TKD ACADEMY LIVERPOOL GBR
2nd 277 HIPPOLYTE, MARIA JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF GBR
3rd 275 PALACIOS, ESTEFANIA JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF GBR
Category: Veterans Male All grades -68 – Competitors: 6
1st 276 PALMER, DELROY JAGUAR TAEKWONDO CLUB UTF GBR
2nd 92 BAUGH, DAVE BLACK WIDOW TAEKWONDO GBR
3rd 116 PEREZ, ANDY CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 25 LAWTON, JEFF ANFIELD TAEKWONDO ENG
Category: Veterans Male All grades -80 – Competitors: 5
1st 13 HOBBS, MATTHEW AWTC ENG
2nd 586 CAMACHO DURON, VICTOR ALONS TAEKWONDO MACHINE GBR
3rd 71 ROPPOLO, CRAIG BTS ENG
3rd 91 HOLLAND, ANDRE BLACK WIDOW TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Veterans Male All grades +80 – Competitors: 11
1st 350 CALLADINE, DARREN LION TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 156 THOMPSON, KEVIN CUMBRIA TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 117 HALLIMOND, NEAL CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 298 JAKAB, SANDOR K.R.ALI TKD ACADEMY GB ENG

About The Author

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Manchester 2019 LIVE

Archives