Select Page

Advertisement

Turkish Open 2014 (G-1): Turkey dominates in Seniors followed by GBR and Croatia

Turkish Open 2014 (G-1): Turkey dominates in Seniors followed by GBR and Croatia

Turkish Open 2014
27-30 November 2014
Antalya, Turkey
G-1 category event
Round by Round Results:
Friday
Saturday
Sunday
Days 1 to 3 – Final Podiums

Seniors Female A -46

1st. YONG, YVETTE , CAN (281)
2nd. NEREDKO, ANNA, RUS (776)
3rd. ROMOLDANOVA, IRYNA, UKR (568)
3rd. USENKO, POLINA, RUS (777)
Seniors Female A -53

1st. KORUCU, MAKBULE NUR, TUR (1212)
2nd. GLADOVIC, DRAGANA, SRB (812)
3rd. MIHAILA, MALINA, ROU (767)
3rd. BURCU, SUDE, TUR (493)
Seniors Female A -62

1st. GUELEC, RABIA, GER (389)
2nd. FROEMMING, ANNA-LENA, GER (390)
3rd. SOARES DE SOUZA, FERNANDA, BRA (251)
3rd. YAKOVLEVA, DAR’YA, UKR (1095)
Seniors Male A -54

1st. ABUZAID, ALMUATASEMBELLAH, JOR (523)
2nd. KOHANSALPAEINROUDPOSHTI, MILAD, IRI (636)
3rd. KOLB, SERGEJ, GER (393)
3rd. TORTOSA CABRERA, JESUS, ESP (850)
Seniors Male A -58

1st. TEIXEIRA, VENILTON, BRA (1152)
2nd. ALIYEV, MIKAYIL, AZE (652)
3rd. JOUYBARI, ABOLFAZL YAGHOUBI, IRI (1271)
3rd. SEZER, GORKEM, TUR (1213)
Seniors Male A -63

1st. GAYLE, JORDAN, GBR (397)
2nd. OUAHID , BRIKI, TUN (1045)
3rd. BILDIK, UMUT, TUR (477)
3rd. KIM, VLADIMIR, RUS (762)
Seniors Female A -67

1st. FRANKA, ANIC, CRO (359)
2nd. BAJIC, ANA, SRB (816)
3rd. ULFIG, JAGODA, POL (1259)
3rd. DEVESA, LUA PINEIRO, ESP (1251)
Seniors Female A -73

1st. MATIJASEVIC, PETRA, CRO (1253)
2nd. GALACHO, RAPHAELLA , BRA (250)
3rd. MELLIER, MAEVA, FRA (364)
3rd. TAZEGUEL (AKCAN), MELDA, GER (391)
Seniors Male A -80

1st. SARI, YUNUS, TUR (1072)
2nd. PAZINSKI, PIOTR, POL (720)
3rd. AZIZOV, RAMIN, AZE (657)
3rd. BILIA, ANDRE, BRA (1156)
Seniors Male A -87

1st. WANROOIJ, JEROEN, NED (1016)
2nd. MOHAMMADI, AHMAD, AUT (987)
3rd. ISAEV, RADIK, AZE (190)
3rd. VALIYEV, BAYRAMALI, AZE (658)
Seniors Female A -49

1st. YILDIRIM, RUKIYE, TUR (1265)
2nd. SOROKA, GANNA, UKR (569)
3rd. IGUMENOVA, SVETLANA, RUS (1120)
3rd. GONDA, IVETT, HUN (446)
Seniors Female A -57

1st. ILGÜN, HATICE KÜBRA, TUR (260)
2nd. ALTUNEL, DURDANE, TUR (809)
3rd. KOTSIS, EDINA, HUN (456)
3rd. ASEMANI, RAHELEH, BEL (373)
Seniors Female A +73

1st. KOWALCZUK, ALEKSANDRA, POL (716)
2nd. BABIC, VIOLETA, SRB (818)
3rd. KUS, NAFIA, TUR (462)
3rd. EVCI, MERVENUR, TUR (926)
Seniors Male A -68

1st. STAMPER, MARTIN, GBR (399)
2nd. CORTEN, NICHOLAS, BEL (375)
3rd. QUESADA BARRERA, DANIEL, ESP (852)
3rd. SILVA, MÁRIO, POR (952)
Seniors Male A -74

1st. DEER, ANDREW, GBR (401)
2nd. FEJZIC, DAMIR, SRB (823)
3rd. RAFIEI SHAHBABAKI, SEYED MOHAMMAD, IRI (909)
3rd. USTAEV, SAID, RUS (1288)
Seniors Male A +87

1st. SILLA, ARMAN-MARSHALL, BLR (244)
2nd. EL HEDARI, ELIAS, LIB (600)
3rd. KHODAMI BOROUJENI, JALAL, IRI (912)
3rd. YUKSEL, SERDAR, TUR (1088)
Poomsae – Complete Results

WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives