Select Page

Advertisement

Dutch Open 2014: France and Germany top the medal table with 2 golds

Dutch Open 2014: France and Germany top the medal table with 2 golds

41TH LOTTO DUTCH OPEN TAEKWONDO CHAMPIONSHIPS 2014
Eindhoven, Netherlands
15-16 March 2014
WTF G-2 Event
Sunday Complete Results:

Category: Juniors Male A -45 – Competitors: 14

1st 389 GNANAPANDITHAN, VIROSHAN GURUMU TAEKWONDO GBR
2nd 1215 EL BOUJJOUFI, NASSER TAEKWONDO ZUID-OOST NED
3rd 521 WILLEMSEN, MARTIJN KEUMGANG DIEST BEL
3rd 86 PATEL , NEIL ALLEN TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GBR
Category: Juniors Male A -48 – Competitors: 12

1st 1281 MUELLER, ALEXANDER TEAM GERMANY ENG
2nd 1233 RASCH, KEVIN TAEKWONDO ÖZER GER
3rd 821 HAIDER, HASSAN SCOTLAND NATIONAL TEAM SCO
3rd 1371 KETBI, YOUNES KWAN BEL
Category: Juniors Male A -73 – Competitors: 6

1st 895 BAKRACESKI, KONSTANTIN SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM SRB
2nd 1205 SOULIMANI, ILLIR TAEKWONDO RIVIERA SUI
3rd 577 AALERUD, KRISTOFFER MUDO TEAM TVEITA NOR
3rd 1264 DE TOMBE, MARC TAEKWONDOSCHOOL DE TOMBE NED
Category: Juniors Male A -78 – Competitors: 5

1st 1106 ZEKIC, MARIO TSZZ – CROATIA CRO
2nd 430 HENLEY, THOMAS HORIZON TAEKWONDO ACADEMY GBR
3rd 630 SCHOREGGE, JOHANNES NWTU TEAM GER
3rd 841 GORBUNOV, VITALIS SG OSTALB GER
Category: Juniors Male A +78 – Competitors: 2

1st 932 PRENT, KEVIN SIDOKWAN NED
2nd 1107 STIPERSKI, MATIJA TSZZ – CROATIA CRO
Category: Juniors Female A -42 – Competitors: 10

1st 1407 SAQR, RAHAF TAEKWONDO ÖZER GER
2nd 363 BURDOCK, NATASHA GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
3rd 507 GÜRÜZ, ÖZLEM KADER-HAMBURG GER
3rd 509 GRIVA, MICHAELA KDK ATTENDORN GER
Category: Juniors Female A -44 – Competitors: 3

1st 633 ANDREOPOULOS, IOANNA NWTU TEAM GER
2nd 842 M?LLER, SILKE SG OSTALB GER
3rd 11 GOODALL, TAYLOR (N.T.C) NOTTINGHAM TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Juniors Female A -63 – Competitors: 14

1st 148 DARMATI, ANA BANIJA PANDAS CRO
2nd 85 CHRISTINA, LAURA ZABATA ALBERTSLUND TAEKWONDO KLUB DEN
3rd 189 WARD, SOPHIE CHI TAEKWONDO ENG
3rd 898 SAVKOVIC, NADJA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM SRB
Category: Juniors Female A -68 – Competitors: 7

1st 1064 PAVLOVSKI, VIKTORIJA TKD MARJAN CRO
2nd 867 ALEKSANDRA , DEMENTEVA SAINT-PETERSBURG TEAM RUS
3rd 151 PILETSKAYA, YANA BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM BLR
3rd 1259 VAN WANROOIJ, CASSY TAEKWONDOSCHOOL TAPIA NED
Category: Juniors Female A +68 – Competitors: 3

1st 641 DI SINNO, SARAH NWTU TEAM GER
2nd 1310 DOGAN, BUSRA TOLLYO ACADEMY CHARLEROI BEL
3rd 896 TASIC, IVANA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM SRB
Category: Seniors Female A -46 – Competitors: 31

1st 592 KOUTTOUKI, KYRIAKI N. NICOLAOU TAEKWONDO CYP
2nd 1348 DUCZ, BARBARA UTE HUNGARY HUN
3rd 1119 ILOGLU, SUMEYYE TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 1239 MANZ, SUEMEYYE TAEKWONDO ÖZER GER
Category: Seniors Female A -53 – Competitors: 39

1st 657 MIKKONEN, SUVI NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND FIN
2nd 901 GLADOVIC, DRAGANA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM SRB
3rd 1124 CAKIR, KUBRA DURDANE TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 51 YUMURCALI, SEDANUR ANKARA B.B. SPOR KULBUBU TUR
Category: Seniors Female A -62 – Competitors: 46

1st 1242 GUELEC, RABIA TAEKWONDO ÖZER GER
2nd 976 KLAEY, NINA SWISS NATIONAL TEAM SUI
3rd 1 DE SOUZA, FERNANDA SOARES BRAZIL MILITARY BRA
3rd 201 SUMI?, MARINA CROATIA NATIONAL TEAM CRO
Category: Seniors Female A -73 – Competitors: 31

1st 1184 OOGINK, RESHMIE TAEKWONDO OUDE LUTTIKHUIS NED
2nd 210 RADOS, IVA CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CRO
3rd 320 MELLIER, MAEVA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A FRA
3rd 906 MANDIC, MILICA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM SRB
Category: Seniors Male A -54 – Competitors: 40

1st 111 ALIYEV, MIKAYIL AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
2nd 787 MAGOMEDOV, SEYFULA RUSSIAN NATIONAL TAEKWONDO RUS
3rd 1338 ERDOGAN, MERT USKUDAR BELED?YES? SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 337 BONNET, KYLIANN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM B FRA
Category: Seniors Male A -63 – Competitors: 72

1st 281 ASAL, MOHAMED EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
2nd 792 IRGALIEV, ARMAN RUSSIAN NATIONAL TAEKWONDO RUS
3rd 115 TAGHIZADE, AYKHAN AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
3rd 1379 PEREZ POLO, JAVIER SPAIN ESP
Category: Seniors Male A -74 – Competitors: 66

1st 176 MOURA, HENRIQUE BRAZILIAN NATIONAL TEAM BRA
2nd 447 HAJI ZAVAREH, MASOUD IRAN NATIONAL TEAM IRI
3rd 398 GEORGIEV, TEODOR GLADIATOR BUL
3rd 704 FERREIRA, JULIO PORTUGAL NATIONAL TEAM POR
Category: Seniors Male A +87 – Competitors: 35

1st 449 MARDANI, SAJJAD IRAN NATIONAL TEAM IRI
2nd 361 OBAME, ANTHONY MYLANN GABON NATIONAL TEAM GAB
3rd 1170 WODZICH, VOLKER TAEKWONDO GEMEINSCHAFT ALL GER
3rd 2 FELIX, GUILHERME CEZARIO BRAZIL MILITARY BRA
Saturday Complete Results:

Seniors Female A -49

1st. SOROKA, GANNA, UKR (1352)
2nd. AZIEZ, YASMINA, FRA (313)
3rd. REIS, TALISCA, BRA (551)
3rd. YILDIRIM, RUKIYE, TUR (1122)
Seniors Female A -57

1st. JONES, JADE, GBR (367)
2nd. MALAK WAHBA, HEDAYA, EGY (275)
3rd. RASTOVIC, TANJA, CRO (208)
3rd. CALVO GOMEZ, EVA, ESP (1388)
Seniors Female A -67

1st. BARYSHNIKOVA, ANASTASIIA, RUS (780)
2nd. TATAR, NUR, TUR (1130)
3rd. NIARE, HABY, FRA (319)
3rd. JOHANSSON, ELIN, SWE (1023)
Seniors Female A +73

1st. GRAFFE, ANNE CAROLINE, FRA (321)
2nd. EPANGUE, GWLADYS, FRA (322)
3rd. WALKDEN, BIANCA, GBR (370)
3rd. ACOSTA BALAREZO, BRISEIDA, MEX (559)
Seniors Male A -58

1st. BRAGANÇA, RUI, POR (699)
2nd. KHALIL, SAFWAN, AUS (95)
3rd. IBRAGIMOV, MAGOMEDYASSIN, AZE (113)
3rd. TUNCAT, LEVENT, GER (652)
Seniors Male A -68

1st. MANZ, DANIEL, GER (1247)
2nd. BAGHERI MOTAMED, MOHAMMAD , IRI (444)
3rd. LOPEZ, MARK, USA (1331)
3rd. TAZEGUL, SERVET, TUR (1143)
Seniors Male A -80

1st. COOK, AARON, IMN (470)
2nd. MUHAMMAD, LUTALO, GBR (383)
3rd. SAULUKOU, ULADZISLAU, BLR (172)
3rd. FERNANDES, JEAN MICHEL, POR (705)
Seniors Male A -87

1st. N DIAYE, M BAR, FRA (330)
2nd. ISAEV, RADIK, AZE (124)
3rd. LARIN, VLADISLAV, RUS (809)
3rd. KARAMI, YOUSEF, IRI (448
Juniors Female A -46

1st. KNUDSEN-NIELSEN, ALBERTE, DEN (233)
2nd. MALVEDA, ARIELLE, DEN (243)
3rd. KOCAARSLAN, SINEM, GER (634)
3rd. TEMIZ, HEDIYE PEKERMAN, DEN (391)
Juniors Female A -49

1st. STANKOVIC, VANJA, SRB (893)
2nd. CHIMIENTI, LUCILLA, ITA (454)
3rd. BECKSTEIN, ISABEL, GER (1237)
3rd. RICHTER, JASMIN, GER (1311)
Juniors Female A -52

1st. BEROS, KRISTINA, CRO (993)
2nd. SARAVANJA, ANA, CRO (1108)
3rd. RUNTIC, ANAMARIJA, CRO (1062)
3rd. VULETIC, BRUNA, CRO (1063)
Juniors Female A -55

1st. HASSANOGLU, EMINE, GER (1027)
2nd. RULJIC, JANA, SRB (891)
3rd. KOLOCZEK, MAJA, NED (832)
3rd. GKANIDOU, EIRINI, GRE (28)
Juniors Female A -59

1st. POLLAK, LARA, CRO (990)
2nd. GELLERT, KIRA, GER (1042)
3rd. TOMIC, VANJA, SRB (900)
3rd. BEST-DUTTON, HOLLIE, GBR (1038)
Juniors Male A -51

1st. CALLAND, JOSH, GBR (10)
2nd. MATEUSZ , NOWAK , POL (719)
3rd. EL OUAHABI, SOHEIB, BEL (1372)
3rd. BRETLAND, AARON, GBR (1037)
Juniors Male A -55

1st. GIORGI, GIOVANNI, ITA (451)
2nd. MANSOUR, MOHAMMED, GER (1041)
3rd. NEGRO, MOHAMED AMINE, NED (1176)
3rd. EL KHOUAKHI, YASSINE, NED (1156)
Juniors Male A -59

1st. ELIDRISSI, HAKIM, DEN (83)
2nd. PLOMP, JELLE, NED (1394)
3rd. UTHAYASINGHAM, VITHU, NOR (574)
3rd. SARAVANJA, MATE, CRO (1105)
Juniors Male A -63

1st. SAMARDZHIEV, STEFAN, BUL (396)
2nd. SADIK, MOHAMMED, NED (1267)
3rd. NOEHLES, RICKY, GER (628)
3rd. AARAB, HAMZA, NED (1177)
Juniors Male A -68

1st. DAVOTI, BOTOND, NOR (575)
2nd. KIRKERUD, MARIUS, NOR (576)
3rd. VEDEL, EMIL, DEN (242)
3rd. MANUKJAN, AZAT, GER (132)
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives