Select Page

Advertisement

European Cadets Champs 2013: Russia dominates in front of Croatia and Turkey

European Cadets Champs 2013: Russia dominates in front of Croatia and Turkey

5th European Cadets Championships 2013
Bucharest, Romania
22-25 August 2013
Complete Results:

Cadets Male A -33 / (23 competitors)

1 Gnanapandithan, Viroshan
National Team Great Britain
GBR
2 Mammadov, Umud
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
3 168 Salomon, Itamar
National Team Israel
ISR
3 Karadogan, Ali
National Team Turkey
TUR
Cadets Male A -37 / (25 competitors)

1 Dincol, Ahmet
National Team Turkey
TUR
2 Kanaev, Andrei
National Team Russia
RUS
3 Ackermann, Rene
National Team Germany
GER
3 Alesio, Sebastien
National Team France
FRA
Cadets Female A -29 / (11 competitors)

1 Nikolova, Tsvetelina
National Team Bulgaria
BUL
2 Lovric, Natalia
National Team Croatia
CRO
3 Pirseyidova, Sevda
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
3 Sustam, Bilge Bercem
National Team Turkey
TUR
Cadets Female A -33 / (13 competitors)

1 Ilgiz, Serife
National Team Turkey
TUR
2 Tsintsarska, Ivona
National Team Bulgaria
BUL
3 Elorduy Masip, Martina
National Team Spain
ESP
3 Mirzayeva, Nargiz
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
Cadets Male A -41 / (30 competitors)

1 Rudnik, Aleksei
National Team Russia
RUS
2 Keras, Sofiane
National Team France
FRA
3 Kavtaradze, Beka
National Team Georgia
GEO
3 Glasnovic, Leon
National Team Sweden
SWE
Cadets Male A -45 / (28 competitors)

1 Rueppel, Frank
National Team Germany
GER
2 Cetin, Musa
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 Occello, Giuseppe
National Team Italy
ITA
3 Harbatsenka, Dzianis
National Team Belarus
BLR
Cadets Female A -37 / (15 competitors)

1 Kaya, Sebil-Sara
National Team Germany
GER
2 Dontsova, Ianit
National Team Russia
RUS
3 Carbo Gonzalez, Goizane
National Team Spain
ESP
3 Thompson, Tia
National Team Great Britain
GBR
Cadets Female A -41 / (21 competitors)

1 Palmer Soler, Blanca
National Team Spain
ESP
2 Dede, Birsunur
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 Cosic, Andela
National Team Croatia
CRO
3 Aydin, Ela
National Team Germany
GER
Cadets Male A -49 / (26 competitors)

1 Tcakoev, Sarmat
National Team Russia
RUS
2 Samac, Marko
National Team Croatia
CRO
3 Nagaev, Dmitriy
National Team Israel
ISR
3 Hirsbro, Isak
National Team Denmark
DEN
Cadets Male A -53 / (24 competitors)

1 Kostenevych, Kostiantyn
National Team Ukraine
UKR
2 Eljilali, Wassim
National Team Denmark
DEN
3 Livingstone, Kevin
National Team Sweden
SWE
3 Nikulin, Alexander
National Team Russia
RUS
Cadets Male A -57 / (21 competitors)

1 Asgarli, Nijat
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
2 Caulo, Francesco
National Team Italy
ITA
3 Aydogan, Muhammed Talha
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 Abumuslimov, Magomed-Emi
National Team Russia
RUS
Cadets Female A -44 / (19 competitors)

1 Vuletic, Bruna
National Team Croatia
CRO
2 Zaharieva, Luiza
National Team Bulgaria
BUL
3 Miquel De La Encarnacion, Tamara
National Team Spain
ESP
3 Akrimi, Adda
National Team France
FRA
Cadets Female A -47 / (26 competitors)

1 Taslak, Ana
National Team Croatia
CRO
2 Thea, Kling
National Team Sweden
SWE
3 Garcia Aunon, Lydia
National Team Spain
ESP
3 Ozdemir, Aleyna
National Team Turkey
TUR
Cadets Female A -51 / (20 competitors)

1 Griskova, Daria
National Team Russia
RUS
2 Ozkavak, Fatma Sevval
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 Savit, Linoy
National Team Israel
ISR
3 Moorby, Leah
National Team Great Britain
GBR
Cadets Male A +65 / (12 competitors)

1 Sultanov, Soltan
National Team Russia
RUS
2 Lupu, Alexandr
National Team Moldova
MDA
3 Gurcinar, Ilter
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 Perajica, Luka
National Team Croatia
CRO
Cadets Male A -61 / (16 competitors)

1 Aliyev, Aliaskar
National Team Azerbaijan
AZE
2 Martinez Saez, Alvaro
National Team Spain
ESP
3 Linden, Linus
National Team Sweden
SWE
3 Geghamyan, Gagik
National Team Armenia
ARM
Cadets Male A -65 / (15 competitors)

1 Ionov, Dmitrii
National Team Russia
RUS
2 Rodik, Stanislav
National Team Ukraine
UKR
3 Skrzydlewski, Hubert
National Team Poland
POL
3 Rubino, Bartolomeo
National Team Italy
ITA
Cadets Male A +65 / (12 competitors)
1 Sultanov, Soltan
National Team Russia
RUS
2 Lupu, Alexandr
National Team Moldova
MDA
3 Gurcinar, Ilter
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 Perajica, Luka
National Team Croatia
CRO
Cadets Female A -55 / (15 competitors)

1 Mrzljak, Helena
National Team Croatia
CRO
2 Le Pera, Martina
National Team Italy
ITA
3 Zbawiona, Anna
National Team Poland
POL
3 Altan, Zeynep Yeter
National Team Turkey
TUR
Cadets Female A -59 / (14 competitors)

1 Pavlovski, Viktoria
National Team Croatia
CRO
2 Nisandzic, Martina
National Team Austria
AUT
3 Passamonti, Yvonne
National Team Italy
ITA
3 Abley, Simone
National Team Great Britain
GBR
Cadets Female A +59 / (11 competitors)

1 Sogut, Seyma Nur
National Team Turkey
TUR
2 Karamangiolis, Sophia
National Team Germany
GER
3 Darmati, Ana
National Team Croatia
CRO
3 Ortiz, Lorena
National Team Switzerland
SUI
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives