Select Page

Advertisement

Hungarian Open Poomsae Championship 2013: Complete Results

Hungarian Open Poomsae Championship 2013: Complete Results

6th Hungarian Open Poomsae Championship
28 September 2013, Saturday
Budapest, Hungary
ETU A-Class event

Complete Results:

Junior Male A

1 261 Orlovskyi, Oleksandr
Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
UKR
2 254 Bukhonko, Artem
Hwarang
UKR
3 66 Peric, Valentin
Medvedgrad
CRO

Free Senior Male A

1 103 Behn, Steven
Tae Kwon Do Team Fuhlsbüttel E.V.
GER

Free Junior Female A

1 137 Kopcsik, Laura
Sárga-Tenger TKD Klub
HUN
2 258 Kotomkina, Zlata
Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
UKR
3 257 Iegorova, Oleksandra
Hwarang
UKR

Free Senior Female A

1 104 Kayryak, Rada
Tae Kwon Do Team Fuhlsbüttel E.V.
GER
2 189 Bansal, Nina
Team Norway
NOR

Free Pair A

1
GER
Behn, Steven
Kayryak, Rada
2
UKR
Kotomkina, Zlata
Orlovskyi, Oleksandr
3
GER
Paschke, Ronja
Paschke, Hilko

A-Cadets Male A

1 254 Bukhonko, Artem
Hwarang
UKR
2 261 Orlovskyi, Oleksandr
Ukraine National Taekwondo Team
UKR
3 211 Jankovic, Nemanja
National Team Serbia
SRB

A-Junior Male A

1 269 Chiu, Henry
Livingwell Taekwondo
GBR
2 91 Walter, Jonas
Danish National Team Poomsae
DEN
3 70 Krechler, Krystof
Czech National Team
CZE

A-Senior 1 Male A

1 228 Marin Borras, Alejandro Jose
Gimnas C Os Olimpic
ESP
2 230 Hidalgo Prisuelos, Daniel
Sport Zapico
ESP
3 240 Marro, Steve
Swiss Team
SUI

A-Senior 2 Male A

1 212 Kuruca, Branislav
National Team Serbia
SRB
2 98 Nedergaard, Kim
Skive Taekwondo Klub – Denmark
DEN
3 272 Sau, Chan
Loughton Uta Taekwondo
GBR

A-Master 1 Male A

1 118 Kaltsas, Dimitris
Pagratios A.C.
GRE
2 105 Lebens, Ingo
Tae Kwon Do Team Fuhlsbüttel E.V.
GER
3 221 Todorovic, Bojan
National Team Serbia
SRB

A-Master 2 Male A

1 99 Pourtaheri, Ali
Livingwell Taekwondo Academy
ENG
2 92 Andersen, Jorn Christian
Herlev Taekwondo
DEN
3 232 Chiu, Josef
National Team Sweden
SWE

A-Master 3 Male A

1 10 Schwaiger, Rudolf
Nationalteam Austria
AUT
2 64 Ferenčina, Zdravko
Karlovac
CRO
3 43 Dr Matuszek, Georg
TKD Verein Völs
AUT

A-Cadets Female A

1 78 Eun-Kyung Sandersen, Eva
Danish National Team Poomsae
DEN
2 63 Vlasic, Hana
Croatian National Team
CRO
3 74 Ax, Ida
Danish National Team Poomsae
DEN

A-Junior Female A

1 239 Maechler, Deborah
Swiss Team
SUI
2 77 Buchardt, Maria
Danish National Team Poomsae
DEN
3 89 Seberg, Annaline
Danish National Team Poomsae
DEN

A-Senior 1 Female A

1 229 Camino Ortega, Emma
Sport Zapico
ESP
2 218 Petkovic, Nina
National Team Serbia
SRB
3 189 Bansal, Nina
Team Norway
NOR

A-Senior 2 Female A

1 29 Zimmermann, Erika
Team Niederoesterreich
AUT
2 69 Karabinova, Pavla
Czech National Team
CZE
3 94 Sandersen, Marlene
Holbaek Musool
DEN

A-Master 1 Female A

1 100 Virtala, Niina
National Team Finland
FIN
2 102 Aliyeva, Leyla
Tae Kwon Do Team Fuhlsbüttel E.V.
GER
3 234 Dahlqvist, Charlotte
National Team Sweden
SWE

A-Master 2 Female A

1 188 Sylvie, Rouquie
National Team Of Israel
ISR
2 9 Niedermayr-de Groot, Leni
Nationalteam Austria
AUT

A-Master 3 Female A

1 76 Borring, Lis
Danish National Team Poomsae
DEN

B-Children Male B

1 166 Torocsik, Balint
Sentinel Se
HUN
2 164 Remetei, Daniel
Sentinel Se
HUN
3 161 Neller, Abel
Sentinel Se
HUN

B-Cadets Male B

1 90 Therkelsen, Mike
Danish National Team Poomsae
DEN
2 153 Ferencz, Adam
Sentinel Se
HUN
3 265 Torbach, Mykyta
Hwarang
UKR

B-Junior Male B

1 131 Egyhazas, Gergo
Sárga-Tenger TKD Klub
HUN
2 141 Polyak, Balazs
Sárga-Tenger TKD Klub
HUN
3 33 Kinzlhofer, Lukas
Team Oberoesterreich Poomse
AUT

B-Senior 1 Male B

1 160 Nagy, Csaba
Sentinel Se
HUN
2 200 Ivkovic, Dusan
Favorit
SRB
3 201 Ivkovic, Stevan
Favorit
SRB

B-Senior 2 Male B

1 183 Marton, Jeno
Taekwondo Sharks SÁRVÁR Egyesület
HUN
2 152 Benedek, Peter
Sentinel Se
HUN
3 6 Reinsperger, Gerhard
Kumgang Stockerau
AUT

B-Children Female B

1 140 Polgar, Virag
Sárga-Tenger TKD Klub
HUN
2 195 Henrietta, Nagy
Clubul Sportiv Lacul Ursu Sovata
ROU
3 158 Kupcsik, Anna
Sentinel Se
HUN

B-Cadets Female B

1 79 Frandsen, Alberte
Danish National Team Poomsae
DEN
2 51 Coha, Karla
Croatian National Team
CRO
3 165 Szecsenyi, Anna
Sentinel Se
HUN

B-Junior Female B

1 191 Gajewska, Gabrysia
Polish Poomsae Team
POL
2 7 Reinsperger, Nina
Kumgang Stockerau
AUT
3 126 Hanko, Viktoria
Mate Taekwondo & hapkido Khse
HUN

B-Senior 1 Female B

1 3 Koelbl, Elisabeth
Kumgang Stockerau
AUT
2 32 Hochstger, Sara
Team Oberoesterreich Poomse
AUT
3 139 Lovas, Kitti
Sárga-Tenger TKD Klub
HUN

B-Senior 2 Female B

1 163 Nuszbaum, Krisztina
Sentinel Se
HUN
2 136 Illes, Krisztina
Sárga-Tenger TKD Klub
HUN
3 255 Bulygina, Olga
Hwarang
UKR

A-Pair Cadets A

1
UKR
Bukhonko, Artem
Iegorova, Oleksandra
2
UKR
Kotomkina, Zlata
Orlovskyi, Oleksandr
3
SRB
Jankovic, Nemanja
Poznanovic, Marija

A-Pair Junior A

1
DEN
Buchardt, Maria
Walter, Jonas
2
GBR
Chiu, Henry
Regazzoni, Louise
3
SRB
Djordjevic, Milijana
Golovic, Mihailo

A-Pair 1 A

1
SRB
Petkovic, Milos
Petkovic, Nina
2
ESP
Camino Ortega, Emma
Hidalgo Prisuelos, Daniel
3
DEN
Jensen, Sanne
Purup, Thomas

A-Pair 2 A

1
SRB
Todorovic, Bojan
Tosic, Tanja
2
AUT
De Groot – Niedermayr, Leni
Staudinger, Peter
3
DEN
Andersen, Joern Christian
Sandersen, Marlene

B-Pair Cadets B

1
HUN
Ferencz, Adam
Torocsik, Balint
2
HUN
Egyhazas, Andras
Kopcsik, Laura
3
HUN
Kerulo, Marton
Molnar, Viktor Bendeguz

B-Pair 1 B

1
POL
Gajewska, Gabrysia
Zabost, Kamil
2
HUN
Egyhazas, Gergo
Polyak, Balazs
3
HUN
Lovas, Kitti
Gaspar, Nikolett

A-Team Junior Male A

1
AUT
Brueckl, Andreas
Kovacevic1, Savo
Krennwallner, David

A-Team 1 Male A

1
SRB
Mirosavljevic, Dejan
Novakovic, Aleksandar
Sarda, Edis
2
UKR
Miliutikov, Yevhen
Serhin, Ivan
Stepanov, Serhii

A-Team 2 Male A

1
SRB
Kuruca, Branislav
Manojlovic, Lazar
Todorovic, Bojan
2
TUR
Armagan, Ali
Can, Ali
Yildiz, Ali
3
TUR
Capan, Atilla
Demir, Minnet
Kilic, Ismail

A-Team Junior Female A

1
DEN
Buchardt, Maria
Heinisch, Cornelia
Seberg, Annaline
2
AUT
Nocker, Eva
Schnaitl, Alina
Wurzenrainer, Bianca
3
DEN
Ax, Ida
Eun-Kyung Sandersen, Eva
Kamp Pedersen, Lrke

A-Team 1 Female A

1
DEN
Frederiksen, Julie
Froelich, Nikoline
Mueller Poulsen, Cecilie

A-Team 2 Female A

1
GER
Aliyeva, Leyla
Rau, Kathrin
Yueksel, Deniz

B-Team cadets B

1
HUN
Ferencz, Adam
Kohl, Kinga
Torocsik, Balint
2
ROU
Botond, Laszlo
Henrietta, Nagy
Szabolcs, Nagy
3
HUN
Sarfi, Kincso
Zarand, Zsofi
Zarand, Peter

B-Team 1 B

1
HUN
Egyhazas, Gergo
Egyhazas, Andras
Polyak, Balazs
2
HUN
Benedek, Peter
Nagy, Csaba
Nickl, David
3
SRB
Ivkovic, Dusan
Ivkovic, Stevan
Jankovic, Boris

WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Cadet World Champs LIVE VIDEO

Archives