Select Page

Advertisement

Innsbruck 2014 European Under-21 Championships: Spain reigns with 4 golds

Innsbruck 2014 European Under-21 Championships: Spain reigns with 4 golds

5th European Under-21 Taekwondo Championships 2014
Innsbruck, Austria
26-28 September 2014
Final Podiums

Category: Seniors Male A -54 / Fin (26 competitors)
1 257 Tortosa Cabrera, Jesus
National Team Spain
ESP
2 150 Dimitrov, Stepan
National Team Moldova
MDA
3 28 Nikitsenka, Yahor
National Team Belarus
BLR
3 47 Maljkovic, Marko
National Team Croatia
CRO
Category: Seniors Male A -58 / Fly (21 competitors)
1 198 Iskakov, Zhanat
National Team Russia
RUS
2 217 Gladovic, Milos
National Team Serbia
SRB
3 36 Ketbi, Si Mohamed
National Team Belgium
BEL
3 179 Forte, Rafael
National Team Portugal
POR
Category: Seniors Male A -63 / Bantam (26 competitors)
1 252 Perez Polo, Javier
National Team Spain
ESP
2 127 Crescenzi, Simone
National Team Italy
ITA
3 193 Chan, De Sir
National Team Russia
RUS
3 60 Pilavakis, Ioannis
National Team Cyprus
CYP
Category: Seniors Male A -68 / Feather (29 competitors)
1 250 Longobardi Radford, Eduardo
National Team Spain
ESP
2 195 Daurov, Kadyrbech
National Team Russia
RUS
3 83 Adnan Karim, Hamza
National Team Germany
GER
3 292 Karunyk, Dmytro
National Team Ukraine
UKR
Category: Seniors Male A -74 / Light (27 competitors)
1 166 Holubowicz, Karol
National Team Poland
POL
2 253 Quesada Barrera, Daniel
National Team Spain
ESP
3 178 Ferreira, Julio
National Team Portugal
POR
3 48 Mutak, Marko
National Team Croatia
CRO
Category: Seniors Male A -80 / Welter (18 competitors)
1 284 Sungu, Berkcan
National Team Turkey
TUR
2 255 Silva Pazos, Xian
National Team Spain
ESP
3 161 Ordemann, Richard
National Team Norway
NOR
3 299 Voronovskyy, Denys
National Team Ukraine
UKR
Category: Seniors Male A -87 / Middle (12 competitors)
1 219 Jovanov, Drasko
National Team Serbia
SRB
2 174 Szypulski, Rafal
National Team Poland
POL
3 279 Korucu, Mehmet
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 203 Pryazhnikov, Alexey
National Team Russia
RUS
Category: Seniors Male A +87 / Heavy (11 competitors)
1 31 Silla, Arman-Marshall
National Team Belarus
BLR
2 84 Bachmann, Alexander
National Team Germany
GER
3 269 Mamuzic, Marko
National Team Switzerland
SUI
3 200 Metalnikov, Aleksandr
National Team Russia
RUS
Category: Seniors Female A -46 / Fin (15 competitors)
1 53 Kouttouki, Kyriaki
National Team Cyprus
CYP
2 297 Romoldanova, Iryna
National Team Ukraine
UKR
3 206 Usenko, Polina
National Team Russia
RUS
3 246 Cortegoso Lima, Sara
National Team Spain
ESP
Category: Seniors Female A -49 / Fly (16 competitors)
1 35 Craen, Indra
National Team Belgium
BEL
2 214 Bogdanovic, Tijana
National Team Serbia
SRB
3 129 Giordano, Giulia
National Team Italy
ITA
3 114 Lipcsei, Claudia
National Team Hungary
HUN
Category: Seniors Female A -53 / Bantam (21 competitors)
1 98 Asprogeraka, Andriana
National Team Greece
GRE
2 207 Vaniamova, Ekaterina
National Team Russia
RUS
3 39 Chorbanova, Nikol
National Team Bulgaria
BUL
3 131 Nicoli, Erica
National Team Italy
ITA
Category: Seniors Female A -57 / Feather (21 competitors)
1 176 Cunha, Joana
National Team Portugal
POR
2 272 Altunel, Durdane
National Team Turkey
TUR
3 254 Rodriguez Torres, Rosa
National Team Spain
ESP
3 130 Martignani, Licia
National Team Italy
ITA
Category: Seniors Female A -62 / Light (18 competitors)
1 244 Calvo Gomez, Marta
National Team Spain
ESP
2 128 Gaspa, Cristina
National Team Italy
ITA
3 221 Perisic, Marija
National Team Serbia
SRB
3 89 Froemming, Anna-Lena
National Team Germany
GER
Category: Seniors Female A -67 / Welter (17 competitors)
1 285 Yaman, Irem
National Team Turkey
TUR
2 170 Lis, Katarzyna
National Team Poland
POL
3 72 Attoumani, Axelle
National Team France
FRA
3 100 Delidimitri, Anastasia Christini
National Team Greece
GRE
Category: Seniors Female A -73 / Middle (13 competitors)
1 213 Bajic, Ana
National Team Serbia
SRB
2 168 Krzemieniecka, Aleksandra
National Team Poland
POL
3 201 Motuzka, Sofya
National Team Russia
RUS
3 74 Ble, Marie Paule
National Team France
FRA
Category: Seniors Female A +73 / Heavy (8 competitors)
1 212 Babic, Violeta
National Team Serbia
SRB
2 112 Zampoura, Anastasia
National Team Greece
GRE
3 249 Leyes Ausio, Mariona
National Team Spain
ESP
3 192 Bardachenko, Olesya
National Team Russia
RUS
Round by Round RESULTS: click HERE
WTM

1 Comment

  1. monder molod gadgood

    I am a player in the 54 weight I want to play with you Is it possible to piece

    Reply

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Cadet World Champs LIVE VIDEO

Archives