Select Page

Advertisement

Italian National Championships 2013 (Black belt): Complete Results

Italian National Championships 2013 (Black belt): Complete Results

Italian National Championships 2013
22-24 November 2013
Bari, Italy
Complete Results:

-68 kg Male

1. Treviso Claudio – CS Esercito
2. Thomas David – Punto Sport Comuni Medicei ml-
3. Ronchitelli Filippo – Accademia Dorica
3. Chiarella Roberto – FF.OO. Nettuno
-74 kg Male

1. Di Venanzio Stefano – Fighter Tkd adv
2. Scognamiglio Luigi – CS Carabinieri
3. Botta Roberto – ASD Bentis
3. Grillo Sabino – Olympic Studio Cerignola
-87 kg Male

1. Barone Gennaro – Centro Azzurro Taekwondo
2. D’Alessandro Gianluca – Accademia del Taekwondo
3. Foderaro Gianluca – Backlash Academy
3. Angileri Vito – CS Carabinieri
-54 kg Male

1. Zinzi Domenico – Centro Tkd Catanzaro
2. Riemma Emanuele – ASD Canguro
3. Di Pietro Maarten – Dragon Fighter Tkd
3. Mengoni Roberto – ASD Karisma Latina
-58 kg Male

1. Palma Francesco – Centro Tkd Olimpico Club Lecce
2. Stano Pasquale – Tae Action Center
3. Laganà Gabriele – New Marzial Mesagne
3. Arena Carmine – ASD Canguro

Italian National Champs 2013 (LIFEinFRAMES)


-63 kg Male

1. Di Meo Vincenzo – ASD Pol. Flegrea
2. Ciminera Fabrizio – Scuola Tkd Nolano
3. Trapasso Francesco – Centro Tkd Kukkiwon
3. Crisafulli Gabriele – FF.OO. Nettuno:-)
-80 kg Male

1. Clementi Cristian – FF.OO. Nettuno
2. Marazzi Marco – ASD Tkd Smile
3. Cannellino Simone – Centro Tkd Scauri
3. Persano Riccardo – Scuola Tkd Genova
+87 kg Male

1. Luiso Vito – Tkd Fisic Center
2. D’Angelo Antonio – ASD Flegrea
3. Tullo Giuseppe – Kim Yu Sin
3. Amoroso Michele – Tkd Olympic’s Gladiators
-46 kg Female

1. Fiore Chiara – Accademia Taekwondo Perulli
2. Diodato Valentina – Fighter Taekwondo Sicilia
3. Ianniello Anna – New Green Form
3. La Manna Valentina – Centro Taekwondo Ostia
-49 kg Female

1. Giordano Giulia – Olympic Taekwondo Giannone
2. Ramazzotto Roberta – CS Esercito
3. Tortorella Maddalena – Futurama Club
3. Perez Cristina – Taekwondo Gold Team
– 53 kg Female

1. Gattella Lisa – Edera Tkd Forlì
2. Napolano Serena – ASD Canguro
3. Salsedo Jessica – Scuola Taekwondo Nolano
3. Unterhofer Laura – Zadra fighting
-57 kg Female

1. Zocco Margherita – FF.OO. Nettuno
2. Nicoli Erica – Taekwondo Club Schio
3. Taschini Giulia – FF.OO. Nettuno
3. Barletta Marta – Taekwondo Taranto
-62 kg Female

1. Perugini Federica – Scuola Taekwondo Genova
2. Ungari Lidia – Scuola Taekwondo Nolano
3. Congedo Delia – Centro Taekwondo Pezzolla
3. Platani a Eleonora – CS Carabinieri

Italian National Champs (LIFEinFRAMES)


-67 kg Female

1. Rizzelli Cristiana – Olympic Taekwondo Giannone
2. Maiozzi Dalila – FF.OO. Nettuno
3. Grandino Michela – Taekwondo Carpaccio
3. Scarabelli Sonia – Taekwondo Budrio
-73 kg Female

1. Smiraglia Maristella – Centro Taekwondo Foggia
2. Meduri Annapaola – Taekwondo Salerno
3. Avolio Maria – Centro Azzurro Taekwondo
3. Romanchenko Valrerya – Ubi Maior
+73 kg Female

1. Colombo Giulia – Taekwondo Karisma Latina
2. Gallone Filomena – ASD Condor
3. Dezio Serena – Centro Azzurro Taekwondo
3. Nobile Maria Letizia – Athena Fitness
WTM

About The Author

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Manchester 2019 LIVE

Archives