Select Page

Advertisement

Italian National Championships 2014 (Seniors – Black belt): Complete Results

Italian National Championships 2014 (Seniors – Black belt): Complete Results

Italian National Championships 2014
Senior categories
19-21 December 2014
Napoli, Italy
Senior – Final Podiums

Men’s -54 kg
1. Giorgi Giovanni – Accademia Dorica
2. Gemma Domenico – Cs Esercito
3. Crisafulli Alberto – Tiger’s Den
3. Zinzi Domenico – Centro Tkd Kukkiwon
Men’s -58 kg
1. Di Pietro Maarten – Dragon Fighter
2. Antonino Bossolo – Gymnasium Club Tkd
3. Porcaro Marcello – CS Canguro
3. Conti Emanuele – NRGYM
Men’s -63 kg
1. Crescenzi Simone – Tkd Terracina 1984
2. Alessandro De La Rua – Tkd Olympic Cattolica
3. Trapasso Francesco – Centro Tkd Kukkiwon
3. Gerardi Maurizio – Scuola Tkd Nolano
Men’s -68 kg
1. Spinosa Davide – New Marzial Mesagne
2. Claudio Treviso – Cs Esercito
3. Thomas David – Punto Sport Comuni Medicei
3. Chiarella Roberto – GS FFOO Nettuno
Men’s -74 kg
1. Bonaccorso Luciano – Tkd Sport Center
2. Prisco Salvatore – Infinity
3. Sottile Fabio – GS FFOO Nettuno
3. Scala Ivan – Centro Sportivo La Pietra
Men’s -80 kg
1. Cristian Clementi – GS FFOO Nettuno
2. Botta Roberto – Asd Bentis
3. Ghirardi Ivan – Tkd Cologno
3. Grillo Sabino – Olympic Studio Cerignola
Men’s -87 kg
1. Biondo Boris – Tkd Sport Center
2. Massafra Marcello – Tkd Taranto
3. Guglielmo Gianni – Cs Carabinieri
3. Barone Gennaro – Centro Azzurro Tkd
Men’s +87 kg
1. Basile Leonardo – CS Esercito
2. Milani Matteo – Tkd Brunetti Cus Bergamo
3. D’Angelo Antonio – Polisportiva Flegrea
3. Luiso Vito – Fisic Center Taekwondo
Women’s -46 kg
1. Graf Ginevra – Oneness Taekwondo
2. Tortorella Maddalena – Futurama Club
3. Fiore Chiara – Accademia Taekwondo Perulli
3. Rossi Silvia – Scuola Taekwondo Genova
Women’s -49 kg
1. Nicoli Erca – Taekwondo Club Schio
2. Giordano Giulia – Olympic Taekwondo Giannone
3. Lanzilao Martina – Duende
3. Gattella Lisa – Edera Taekwondo Forlì
Women’s -53 kg
1. Pacchiarotta Emanuela – Fighter Taekwondo ADV
2. Stranieri Benedetta – New Marzial Mesagne
3. Fabri Jennifer – Fighter Taekwondo ADV
3. Salsedo Jessica – Scuola Taekwondo
Women’s -57 kg
1. Gaspa Cristina – CS Esercito
2. Taschini Giulia – FF.OO. Nettuno
3. Zocco Margherita – FF.OO. Nettuno
3. Barletta Marta – Taekwondo Taranto
Women’s -62 kg
1. Rotolo Daniela – FF.OO. Nettuno
2. Perugini Federica – FF.OO. Nettuno
3. Viganò Sara – Taekwondo Smile
3. Ungari Lidia – Scuola Taekwondo Nolano
Women’s -67 kg
1. Rizzelli Cristiana – CS Esercito
2. Betto Martina – Scuola Taekwondo Nolano
3. Scarabelli Sonia – Taekwondo Budrio
3. Crocenzi Sofia – Taekwondo Club Ancona
Women’s -73 kg
1. Rizzelli Marina – Olympic Taekwondo Giannone
2. Meduri Annapaola – ASD Taekwondo Salerno
3. Avolio Maria – Centro Azzurro Taekwondo
3. Buono Raffaella – Solaris Taekwondo Academy
Women’s +73 kg
1. Bulegato Annika – All Blacks Taekwondo
2. Gallone Filomena – ASD Condor
3. Nobile Maria Letizia – Athena Fitness
3. Corona Raffaella – Astroclub
WTM

About The Author

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

ROMA 2019 GRAND PRIX

Archives