Select Page

Advertisement

Italian National Junior Championships 2014: Complete Results by weight category

Italian National Junior Championships 2014: Complete Results by weight category

Italian National Junior Championships 2014
Junior athletes born between 1997-1999
Palagallo Sports Centre, Catanzaro, Italy
17-19 January 2014
Female Overall Standings by Club

1) New Marzial Mesagne
2) Centro Tkd Celano
3) Scuola Tkd Genova
4) Sport Tkd Lee
Male Overall Standings by Club

1) New Marzial Mesagne
2) Scuola Taekwondo Nolano
3) Sport Tkd Lee
4) Taekwondo Tricolore
Complete Results by Weight Category:
Juniors Male -45 / Fin (12 competitors)

1 130 Di Leonardo, Giuseppe
Asd Taekwondo Lee
ITA
2 81 Arlotta, Giovanni
A.S.D. Tiger’S Den
ITA
3 199 Esposito Afeltra, Claudio
New Green Form
ITA
3 218 Castriota, Davide
S.T.N.Scuola Taekwondo Nolano
ITA

Spinosa, Flecca, Gaspa, Martignani, gold medallists at Catanzaro 2014 Italian National Junior Championships


Juniors Male -48 / Fly (15 competitors)

1 11 Occello, Giuseppe
A.S.D Dojang Taekwondo Barcellona P.G
ITA
2 157 Davide, Ditta
Centro Sportivo Esrcito
ITA
3 143 Pascuzzo, Johnny
Asd TKD Gym Club 2 – Catanzaro Lido
ITA
3 127 Aronica, Vincenzo
Asd Taekwondo Lee
ITA
Juniors Male -51 / Bantam (14 competitors)

1 191 Flecca, Antonio
G.S. Vigilfuoco – Catanzaro-Italy
ITA
2 245 Gurrieri, Stefano
Team TKD Trinacria
ITA
3 202 Pileri, Alessandro
Olimpia
ITA
3 107 Calia, Cristian
Asd New Marzial Mesagne
ITA
Juniors Male -55 / Feather (38 competitors)

1 22 Foroni, Alberto
A.S.D Taekwondo Tricolore
ITA
2 53 Quadrello, Vincenzo
A.S.D. Dellino Team
ITA
3 6 Giorgi, Giovanni
A.P.D. Accademia Dorica
ITA
3 226 Dodero, Nicolo\\\\’
Scuola Taekwondo Genova
ITA
Juniors Male -59 / Light (36 competitors)

1 220 Gerardi, Maurizio
S.T.N.Scuola Taekwondo Nolano
ITA
2 144 Romano, Girolamo
Asd TKD Gym Club 2 – Catanzaro Lido
ITA
3 65 Conti, Emanuele
A.S.D. Nrgym
ITA
3 251 Morisetti, Marcello
Torino Taekwondo Union T.T.U.
ITA
Juniors Male -63 / Welter (29 competitors)

1 249 Crescenzi, Simone
TKD Terracina 1984
ITA
2 45 Lo Galbo, Domenico
A.S.D. Champions TKD Lo Iacono
ITA
3 167 Palombini, Angelo
Centro Taekwondo Cosenza
ITA
3 244 Barcellona, Ivan Maria
Team TKD Trinacria
ITA
Juniors Male -68 / Light Middle (10 competitors)

1 112 Spinosa, Davide
Asd New Marzial Mesagne
ITA
2 62 Zizzi, Nicholas
A.S.D. Hwarang-Do TKD Milano
ITA
3 116 Pacella, Vito
Asd Power Center
ITA
3 260 Maiani, Francesco
Fesam-Tsm-Fed Samm Arti Marz
SMR
Juniors Male -73 / Middle (17 competitors)

1 151 Massimo, Domenico
Blue World
ITA
2 203 Marjanovic, Matteo
Olimpic Taekwondo Verona
ITA
3 152 Bassi, Giuseppe
Centro Azzurro 2 Afragola
ITA
3 108 Fontana, Christian
Asd New Marzial Mesagne
ITA
Juniors Male -78 / Light Heavy (9 competitors)

1 14 Paduanelli, Angelo
A.S.D Taekwondo Club Terlizzi (Ba)
ITA
2 215 Illiano, Emanuele
Polisportiva Materdei – Rocky Bulls
ITA
3 178 Scarfone, Nicholas
Fun Sport Center Catanzaro
ITA
3 154 Taranto, Marco
Centro Azzurro 2 Afragola
ITA
Juniors Male +78 / Heavy (7 competitors)

1 125 Cordeschi, Simone
Asd Taekwondo Karisma Latina
ITA
2 69 Micci, Gaetano
A.S.D. Taekwondo Arduini
ITA
3 270 Canzoneri, Giuseppe
Centro Tkd Palermo
ITA
3 153 Giugliano, Francesco
Centro Azzurro 2 Afragola
ITA
Juniors Female -44 / Fly (9 competitors)
1 197 Chimera, Alessia
Il Drago E La Tigre
ITA
2 184 Paccariè, Roberta
G.S. Ff.Oo.
ITA
3 246 Frau, Lisa
TKD Competition (Lazio)
ITA
3 104 Costantini, Elvira
Asd Flegrea
ITA
Juniors Female -46 / Bantam (7 competitors)

1 227 Monteforte, Giulia
Scuola Taekwondo Genova
ITA
2 109 Franco, Denise
Asd New Marzial Mesagne
ITA
3 41 Pierleoni, Elisa
A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Celano
ITA
3 182 Fazzello Capone, Arianna
G.S. Ff.Oo.
ITA
Juniors Female -49 / Feather (9 competitors)

1 39 Chimienti, Lucilla
A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Celano
ITA
2 19 Cangiano, Denise
A.S.D Taekwondo Tricolore
ITA
3 231 Al Halwani, Sarah
Taekwondo Club Ancona
ITA
3 38 Chimienti, Alessandra
A.S.D. Centro Taekwondo Celano
ITA
Juniors Female -52 / Light (15 competitors)

1 111 Radaelli, Francesca
Asd New Marzial Mesagne
ITA
2 185 Papaccioli, Francesca
G.S. Ff.Oo.
ITA
3 63 Hamroudi, Leila
A.S.D. Kin Sori Taekwondo
ITA
3 257 Giorgianni, Sara
Young Club TKD Catanzaro
ITA
Juniors Female -55 / Welter (9 competitors)
1 113 Stranieri, Benedetta
Asd New Marzial Mesagne
ITA
2 181 Biella, Carlotta
G.S. Ff.Oo.
ITA
3 32 Anastasio, Allegra
A.S.D. Canguro
ITA
3 170 Le Pera, Martina
Centro TKD Kukkiwon
ITA
Juniors Female -59 / Light Middle (11 competitors)

1 248 Martignani, Licia
TKD Regis Bologna A.S.D.
ITA
2 222 Passamonti, Yvonne
S.T.N.Scuola Taekwondo Nolano
ITA
3 72 Ciuchitu, Ana
A.S.D. Taekwondo Leonessa
ITA
3 179 Cipollaro, Alessia
Futurama Club
ITA
Juniors Female -63 / Middle (11 competitors)

1 132 Gaspa, Cristina
Asd Taekwondo Lee
ITA
2 186 Rotolo, Daniela
G.S. Ff.Oo.
ITA
3 230 Pirino, Giulia
Scuola Taekwondo Genova
ITA
3 219 Coniglio, Giulia
S.T.N.Scuola Taekwondo Nolano
ITA
Juniors Female -68 / Light Heavy (5 competitors)

1 211 Rizzelli, Marina
Olympic Taekwondo Giannone
ITA
2 204 Onesti, Alice
Olimpic Taekwondo Verona
ITA
3 51 Carrassi, Roberta
A.S.D. Dellino Team
ITA
3 224 Carfora, Lucia
Scuola Taekwondo Genova
ITA
Juniors Female +68 / Heavy (3 competitors)

1 55 Ciciliani, Federica
A.S.D. Fight Club Apiro
ITA
2 35 Di Giorgio, Mariagrazia
A.S.D. Canguro
ITA
3 36 Di Niro, Martina
A.S.D. Canguro
ITA
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives