Select Page

Advertisement

Luxor Open 2014: Days 1&2 Complete Results

Luxor Open 2014: Days 1&2 Complete Results

1st LUXOR OPEN 2014
WTF G-2 RANKING EVENT
LUXOR, EGYPT
15-17 February 2014
Day 1 – Complete Results:

Seniors Female A -57 : Competitors : 14

1st MALAK WAHBA, HEDAYA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
2nd JONES, JADE GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GRR
3rd GLASNOVIC, NIKITA TEAM SWEDEN SWE
3rd EVA, CALVO GOMEZ SPAIN ESP
Seniors Female A -62 : Competitors : 17

1st SUMIC, MARINA CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CRO
2nd GUELEC, RABIA GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM GER
3rd WIET HENIN, MAGDA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
3rd KLAEY, NINA SWISS NATIONAL TEAM SUI
Seniors male A -54 : Competitors : 12

1st ALIYEV, MIKAYIL AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE
2nd KOC, REFIK ERDEM ULASTIRMA SPOR LULUBU TUR
3rd ALMERSHAD, ALI KUWAIT SPORTING TEAM KUW
3rd AYDINOV, SAMIR AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE
Seniors Male A -58 : Competitors : 23

1st TUNCAT, LEVENT GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM GER
2nd SHAWKY, ELSAID EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
3rd SANLI, UNO TEAM SWEDEN SWE
3rd ASAL, MOHAMED EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
Day 2 – Complete Results:

Seniors Female A -46 : Competitors : 8

1st MANZ, SUEMEYYE GERMANY NATIONAL TEAM GER
2nd ROMOLDANOVA, IRYNA UKRAINE TAEKWONDO TEAM UKR
3rd PAULA, BENES IBANEZ SPAIN ESP
3rd ROUBY ALI, AYA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
Seniors Female A -49 : Competitors : 13

1st AZIEZ, YASMINA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A FRA
2nd ZANINOVIC, LUCIJA CROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CRO
3rd BARNES. GEORGIA GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
3rd ABDELSALAM, NOUR EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
Seniors Female A -53 : Competitors : 12

1st YANGIN, HATICE KUBRA TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd ZANINOVIC, ANA GROATIAN NATIONAL TEAM CRO
3rd MAGDY SERG, HANA ELSHAMS CLUB EGY
3rd ABDELKADER, RADWA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
Seniors Male A -63 : Competitors : 17

1st ACHAB, JAOUAD BELGIAN NATIONAL TEAM BEL
2nd GAYLE, JORDAN GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
3rd HARVEY, MICHAEL GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
3rd STAMPER, MARTIN GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
Seniors Female A -68 : Competitors : 23

1st RICHARDS, RUEBYN GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
2nd ZAKI, GHOFRAN EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
3rd BANIEL, QUESADA BARRERA SPAIN ESP
3rd JOSE ANTONIO, ROSILLO ATENCIA SPAIN ESP
Seniors Female A -74 : Competitors : 18

1st SHAHBAZOV, ILKIN AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TEAM AZE
2nd RAFALOVICH, NIKITA UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
3rd MAIZEROI, TORANN FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM A FRA
3rd DEER, ANDREW GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives