Select Page

Advertisement

Mexican National Championships 2014: Complete Results

Mexican National Championships 2014: Complete Results

Mexican National Championships 2014
MONTERREY, NUEVO LEÓN
10-14 December 2014
Round by Round Results: Day 1Day 2Day 3Day 4
Day 1 – Final Podiums

Category: Infantil Female All grades -54 – Competitors: 1

1st 942 LÓPEZ, NANCY MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
Category: Infantil Male All grades -54 – Competitors: 3

1st 1088 ROMERO PATENA, ARMANDO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
2nd 1197 CRUZ SANTIAGO, ALEJANDRO OAXACA MEX
3rd 1810 TORRES CHAVEZ, LUIS RAUL TABASCO ASOC MEX
Category: Infantil Male All grades +54 – Competitors: 4

1st 1089 ROMERO PATENA, ABRAHAM NUEVO LEÓN MEX
2nd 123 LAZORO, SEBASTIAN CHIAPAS ASOC MEX
3rd 121 ALTUZAR, GAEL CHIAPAS ASOC MEX
3rd 122 HERNADEZ, HUMBERTO CHIAPAS ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Female All grades -59 – Competitors: 6

1st 56 SOLTERO GARCIA, LESLIE BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
2nd 970 GOMEZ, MARIA GUADALUPE MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
3rd 1314 UGALDE JIMENEZ, ANA SOFIA QUERETARO ASOC MEX
3rd 365 GUTIERREZ, PERLA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Female All grades +59 – Competitors: 12

1st 57 GUZMAN LOPEZ, REBECA BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
2nd 1820 CAMPOS VELASCO, MARIELY CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
3rd 366 BAUTISTA, LESLIE DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 739 GONZALEZ OLARTE, YENNY HIDALGO ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Male All grades -65 – Competitors: 8

1st 287 MUÑOZ CHAVEZ, CARLOS COAHUILA MEX
2nd 1216 MARTINEZ ARMENTA, MAX OSMAR OAXACA MEX
3rd 1334 FLORES AVENDAÑO, LUIS MANUEL QUERETARO ASOC MEX
3rd 216 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, ADOLFO CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
Category: Cadets Male All grades +65 – Competitors: 9

1st 805 HERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE RAMOS IPN ASOC MEX
2nd 1606 ORTIZ, CARLOS TAMAULIPAS ASOC MEX
3rd 479 YAÑEZ GARCIA, PEDRO LUIS DURANGO ASOCIACION MEX
3rd 288 RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDO COAHUILA MEX
Category: Juniors Male All grades -78 – Competitors: 12

1st 1718 BECEIRO, ANDRES VERACRUZ ASOC MEX
2nd 1005 VALENCIA, EDWARD MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
3rd 1453 ACOSTA BALAREZO, EROSS SINALOA ASOC MEX
3rd 1510 PEREA LOPEZ, CARLOS MIGUEL SONORA ASOC MEX
Day 2 – Final Podiums

Category: Infantil Female All grades -46 – Competitors: 2

1st 511 DURAND MIRANDA, MADELEINE VA EDOMEX ASOC MEX
2nd 1075 RODRIGUEZ TREVIÑO, EDNA CORA NUEVO LEÓN MEX
Category: Infantil Female All grades -50 – Competitors: 3

1st 732 PEREZ MOCTEZUMA, WENDY ABRI HIDALGO ASOC MEX
2nd 941 SALTO, XIMENA MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
3rd 1774 AVILA, ABRIL LAGUNA MEX
Category: Infantil Male All grades -46 – Competitors: 6

1st 1430 VELAZQUEZ RAMIREZ, JOSEPH MA SINALOA ASOC MEX
2nd 869 ALVARADO AVALOS, JUAN ALBERT JALISCO ASOC MEX
3rd 669 NAVARRETE BELTRAN, HILARION A GUANAJUATO ASOC MEX
3rd 1537 RODRIGUEZ ARIAS, JOSE ALEJAN TABASCO ASOC MEX
Category: Infantil Male All grades -50 – Competitors: 3

1st 191 CONTRERAS CARMONA, JOSE AN CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
2nd 341 MARQUEZ, IAN RAFAEL DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 525 BACILIO ROJAS, ALDO EDOMEX ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Female All grades -51 – Competitors: 39

1st 361 CASTILLO, MELISSA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
2nd 787 ESTRADA, SARA MANUEL IPN ASOC MEX
3rd 1105 LAZOS DE PIETRO, SOFIA NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 362 MEZA, SOFIA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Female All grades -55 – Competitors: 17

1st 270 RODRIGUEZ, FERNANDA COAHUILA MEX
2nd 269 PUENTE, ARANZA COAHUILA MEX
3rd 202 CANO BARAJAS, ROCIO YAMILET CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
3rd 1688 BRAVO, ALEJANDRA VERACRUZ ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Male All grades -57 – Competitors: 24

1st 1761 GARCIA GONZALEZ, ANGEL ZACATECAS ASOC MEX
2nd 569 VEGA PEREZ, LUIS ARTURO EDOMEX ASOC MEX
3rd 570 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL EDOMEX ASOC MEX
3rd 568 GONZALEZ DAVILA, DIEGO RAUL EDOMEX ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Male All grades -61 – Competitors: 13

1st 1700 OSORIO, LUIS VERACRUZ ASOC MEX
2nd 1267 BAÑUELOS CORTES, ABRAHAM PUEBLA ASOC MEX
3rd 286 NOLASCO, SEBASTIAN COAHUILA MEX
3rd 985 GARCIA, GERARDO MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
Category: Juniors Male All grades -68 – Competitors: 39

1st 1571 SANTIAGO AVENDAÑO, JOSE JAVIE TABASCO ASOC MEX
2nd 83 VERA GUTIERREZ, JUAN CARLOS BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
3rd 825 CENTENO, LEONARDO CRUZ IPN ASOC MEX
3rd 602 CRUZ NARES, VICTOR WILFRIDO EDOMEX ASOC MEX
Category: Juniors Male All grades -73 – Competitors: 20

1st 1620 MIRANDA, EDUARDO TAMAULIPAS ASOC MEX
2nd 84 MARTINEZ MARTA, LEONARDO BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
3rd 1156 MARTINEZ LEAL , CARLOS DANIEL NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 695 VAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ, JONATHAN GUANAJUATO ASOC MEX
Category: Juniors Female All grades -59 – Competitors: 29

1st 840 MACHORRO, FABIOLA VILLEGAS IPN ASOC MEX
2nd 704 MARES ALMANZA, HILLARY DANAH GUANAJUATO ASOC MEX
3rd 1753 LILIANA, GUILLERMO YUCATAN ASOC MEX
3rd 103 ARANGURE, DANIELA BAJA CALIFORNIA SUR ASOC MEX
Category: Juniors Female All grades -63 – Competitors: 20

1st 1730 RENDON, AYLIN VERACRUZ ASOC MEX
2nd 237 CARRILLO ARROYO, YOCELYN CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
3rd 916 ORTEGA PLASCENCIA, KARLA JAQ JALISCO ASOC MEX
3rd 1168 AGUIRRE GARZA, ISABEL NUEVO LEÓN MEX
Category: SUB 21 Female All grades -73 – Competitors: 8

1st 642 ZAMORA FLORES, CAROLINA EDOMEX ASOC MEX
2nd 1172 BARRAGAN GARCIA, EMILY ALEJA NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 925 SUSTAITA HERMOSILLO, ALMA SAR JALISCO ASOC MEX
3rd 852 GONZALEZ, LINDA COLIN IPN ASOC MEX
Category: SUB 21 Male All grades -87 – Competitors: 16

1st 1526 VALLE ZAVALA, JESUS ALAN SONORA ASOC MEX
2nd 247 SALAS GARCIA, ENRIQUE ARAM CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
3rd 502 HERRERA ALVARADO, SEBASTIAN DURANGO ASOCIACION MEX
3rd 936 JUAREZ RODRIGUEZ, OSCAR OCT JALISCO ASOC MEX
Day 3 – Final Podiums

Category: Infantil Female All grades -36 – Competitors: 6

1st 333 HERNANDEZ MEJIA, MAIA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
2nd 1190 RAMIREZ CRUZ, MICHELLE OAXACA MEX
3rd 769 NAVARRO, JULIA BECERRIL IPN ASOC MEX
3rd 2 ESCALERA PEREZ, DANIELA FERN AGUASCALIENTES MEX
Category: Infantil Female All grades -39 – Competitors: 4

1st 1240 LOPEZ AGUSTIN, ALLISON Y. PUEBLA ASOC MEX
2nd 1074 PEREZ PEREZ, DAYANA MONTSER NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 509 PEREZ PEREZ, DULCE MARIA EDOMEX ASOC MEX
3rd 866 MUÑOZ ZAVALA, ANA BELEN JALISCO ASOC MEX
Category: Infantil Female All grades -42 – Competitors: 3

1st 1842 ORDAZ, FERNANDA TAMAULIPAS ASOC MEX
2nd 1634 CRUZ MEJIA, MONTSERRAT TLAXCALA ASOC MEX
3rd 1821 CAMPOS VELASCO, MARISOL CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
Category: Infantil Male All grades -36 – Competitors: 14

1st 46 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, BRYAN BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
2nd 521 CALDERON GARCIA, DAMASO EDOMEX ASOC MEX
3rd 948 CAMACHO, JESUS MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
3rd 458 MANQUEROS, DANIEL HIKURI DURANGO ASOCIACION MEX
Category: Infantil Male All grades -39 – Competitors: 6

1st 522 CAMPOS SARABIA, MIGUEL RAGUI EDOMEX ASOC MEX
2nd 523 CASTILLO PARKER, YOER EMMAN EDOMEX ASOC MEX
3rd 1087 ORTEGA JUAREZ, JULIO FRANCISC NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 120 ORTEGA, PEDRO EMANUEL CHIAPAS ASOC MEX
Category: Infantil Male All grades -42 – Competitors: 7

1st 5 ESCALERA HERRERA, DARIEN ADA AGUASCALIENTES MEX
2nd 773 ROJAS, MIGUEL ACXAYACTL IPN ASOC MEX
3rd 1835 CARVAJAL MORIN, IRVING TAMAULIPAS ASOC MEX
3rd 1247 TELLO ZAMBRANO, JACOBO PUEBLA ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Female All grades -41 – Competitors: 42

1st 196 DIAZ, MIRKA CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
2nd 195 OVALLE, DIANA CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
3rd 463 RAMIREZ FLORES, ALEXXANDRA DURANGO ASOCIACION MEX
3rd 464 IGLESIAS CALZADA, BREMIA JAZMI DURANGO ASOCIACION MEX
Category: Cadets Female All grades -44 – Competitors: 26

1st 52 GARCIA HINOJOSA, MONTSERRAT BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
2nd 354 CASTILLO, NICOLE DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 1202 COMONFORT GARCIA, AMERICA M OAXACA MEX
3rd 871 ESQUERRA VALDEZ, ALONDRA AN JALISCO ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Female All grades -47 – Competitors: 38

1st 1103 RODRIGUEZ OROZCO, BEATRIZ NUEVO LEÓN MEX
2nd 737 GARCIA GARCIA, DULCE MARIA HIDALGO ASOC MEX
3rd 356 PADILLA CEPEDA, DIANA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 54 LOPEZ AGUILERA, REGINA BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Male All grades -45 – Competitors: 54

1st 1265 FLORES VERA, ITALO F. PUEBLA ASOC MEX
2nd 1439 EMUS FELIX, FERNANDO SINALOA ASOC MEX
3rd 1702 MARTINEZ, ALBERTO VERACRUZ ASOC MEX
3rd 378 CARDENAS, ANTONIO DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Male All grades -49 – Competitors: 37

1st 1488 LOPEZ MEDINA, ELIAS SLP ASOC MEX
2nd 725 ARELLANO CATALAN, SAHID GUERRERO ASOC MEX
3rd 1330 PEREZ FUENTES, EMILIANO QUERETARO ASOC MEX
3rd 1214 COMONFORT GARCIA, GAEL EMIR OAXACA MEX
Category: Cadets Male All grades -53 – Competitors: 33

1st 145 GUTIERREZ, BALDOMERO CHIAPAS ASOC MEX
2nd 981 DIAZ, LUIS EMILIO MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
3rd 1443 LOPEZ PATIÑO, MANUEL ALEJAND SINALOA ASOC MEX
3rd 1131 CORONADO RETIZ, CESAR ANDRE NUEVO LEÓN MEX
Category: Juniors Male All grades -55 – Competitors: 53

1st 584 SOLIS ORTIZ, ALFONSO EDOMEX ASOC MEX
2nd 1711 NAVARRETE, BRUNO VERACRUZ ASOC MEX
3rd 592 FERREYRA GARCIA, RAUL EDOMEX ASOC MEX
3rd 1147 GUERRERO GAONA, DIEGO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
Category: Juniors Male All grades -59 – Competitors: 63

1st 1647 CASAS GARCIA, IKER UNAM ASOC MEX
2nd 903 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, RODRIGO JALISCO ASOC MEX
3rd 1450 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, JESUS ANTO SINALOA ASOC MEX
3rd 79 GUZMAN LOPEZ, ERNESTO BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
Category: Juniors Male All grades -63 – Competitors: 38

1st 1452 CAZAREZ SOTO, JOSE GERARDO SINALOA ASOC MEX
2nd 1154 IBARRA OCHOA, SERGIO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 154 VIÑAS, DANIEL CHIAPAS ASOC MEX
3rd 1153 CRUZ GARCIA, EMILIANO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
Category: Juniors Female All grades -49 – Competitors: 40

1st 89 VILLA VALADEZ, ANGENNI BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
2nd 1357 JUAREZ PALACIOS, CYNTHIA MARI QUERETARO ASOC MEX
3rd 428 HERNANDEZ, MONSERRAT DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 1455 OSUNA ZAMUDIO, APRIL SINALOA ASOC MEX
Category: Juniors Female All grades -52 – Competitors: 39

1st 1514 BOJORQUEZ SALAZAR, ANDREA LI SONORA ASOC MEX
2nd 1752 ENNY, PAREDES YUCATAN ASOC MEX
3rd 701 ARROYO MARTINEZ, FERNANDA IS GUANAJUATO ASOC MEX
3rd 836 HERNANDEZ, DIANA SERRANO IPN ASOC MEX
Category: Juniors Female All grades -55 – Competitors: 33

1st 624 MORALES REYES, CLAUDIA PAOLA EDOMEX ASOC MEX
2nd 1726 MUÑOZ, CILTATTY VERACRUZ ASOC MEX
3rd 433 DIAZ, LINA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 1768 SANTILLAN SILVA, ILIANA ALEJAND ZACATECAS ASOC MEX
Category: SUB 21 Female All grades -57 – Competitors: 13

1st 1026 HUANTE, MARIA FERNANDA MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
2nd 1629 ZAPATA, SAMANTA TAMAULIPAS ASOC MEX
3rd 442 PEREZ, EVA DANIELA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 1863 PRIETO BACA, ERICKA PAULINA CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
Category: SUB 21 Female All grades -62 – Competitors: 23

1st 1067 TOLEDO BÁEZ, MITZY MORELOS ASOC MEX
2nd 443 SANCHEZ, JESSICA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 242 ARANDA SIMENTAL, YAHAIRA GUA CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
3rd 1027 VALENCIA, LUISA GEORGINA MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
Category: SUB 21 Female All grades -67 – Competitors: 14

1st 1802 AVILA, VICTORIA LAGUNA MEX
2nd 1231 DIAZ NARANJO, DONESHKA MITCH OAXACA MEX
3rd 713 LOPEZ LEDEZMA, ANA KARINA GUANAJUATO ASOC MEX
3rd 763 OLVERA JURADO, DANIA ITZEL HIDALGO ASOC MEX
Category: SUB 21 Male All grades -68 – Competitors: 31

1st 1180 GARCIA ADAM, KALHID MARCELO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
2nd 1739 JACOME, CARLOS VERACRUZ ASOC MEX
3rd 1465 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, LUIS MANUE SINALOA ASOC MEX
3rd 1466 CASTAÑEDA LIZARRAGA, SAUL AX SINALOA ASOC MEX
Category: SUB 21 Male All grades -74 – Competitors: 24

1st 1525 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, ARAM ALEJAND SONORA ASOC MEX
2nd 1234 DIAZ NARANJO, KEVIN MAURICIO OAXACA MEX
3rd 1039 ÁLVAREZ, HECTOR MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
3rd 1467 ACOSTA RIOS, OSCAR IRAN SINALOA ASOC MEX
Category: SUB 21 Male All grades -80 – Competitors: 16

1st 1425 LOPEZ, ANTONIO QUINTANA ROO ASOC MEX
2nd 1041 NUÑEZ, CARLOS MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
3rd 1183 ABAROA MARTINEZ, DIEGO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 935 CANTU GUIJOSA, ISAAC ANTONIO JALISCO ASOC MEX
Day 4 – Final Podiums

Category: Infantil Female All grades -27 – Competitors: 19

1st 328 DIAZ CASTRO, JATZIRY DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
2nd 41 ROJAS GUERRERO, DANIELA BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
3rd 1071 ARIAS GUADIANA, MONTSERRAT NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 1238 GALARZA MOGOLLAN, DAIANA PUEBLA ASOC MEX
Category: Infantil Female All grades -30 – Competitors: 13

1st 865 HERNANDEZ VILLASEÑOR, PAULIN JALISCO ASOC MEX
2nd 1239 GARCIA MATEOS, ALEJANDRA PUEBLA ASOC MEX
3rd 1468 GONZALEZ MEDELLIN, PAULA VAN SLP ASOC MEX
3rd 329 COSME, NATALIA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
Category: Infantil Female All grades -33 – Competitors: 12

1st 1043 SALGADO LANDA, ZAIRA PAULINA MORELOS ASOC MEX
2nd 1189 ALTAMIRANO CRUZ, MARITZA DANI OAXACA MEX
3rd 505 MORALES NOLASCO, AINARA DANI EDOMEX ASOC MEX
3rd 506 ANGELES PEREZ, PAMELA EDOMEX ASOC MEX
Category: Infantil Male All grades -27 – Competitors: 32

1st 1076 GARCIA PACHUCA, ANGELBERTO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
2nd 1309 VILLALOBOS LARA, BERNARDO QUERETARO ASOC MEX
3rd 770 BARRIOS, HECTOR GERARDO IPN ASOC MEX
3rd 1079 VENEGAS RODRIGUEZ, GERARDO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
Category: Infantil Male All grades -30 – Competitors: 25

1st 1044 PERALTA VALDEZ , EMILIO TOMÁS MORELOS ASOC MEX
2nd 868 CORTES LABASTIDA, CARLOS DAM JALISCO ASOC MEX
3rd 771 MARTINEZ, CHRISTOPHER YERED IPN ASOC MEX
3rd 518 RAMIREZ PEÑA, BENJAMIN EDOMEX ASOC MEX
Category: Infantil Male All grades -33 – Competitors: 20

1st 1387 AYME, AXEL QUINTANA ROO ASOC MEX
2nd 1083 GIL TREVIÑO, PATRICIO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 189 GARCIA MELENDEZ, IAN MICHAEL CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
3rd 44 PIÑA ESTRELLA, HERNAN BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Female All grades -29 – Competitors: 10

1st 343 GOMEZ, VANESSA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
2nd 1538 SALGADO JUAREZ, MARIA FERNAN TABASCO ASOC MEX
3rd 1681 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA VERACRUZ ASOC MEX
3rd 774 CARRILLO, MARIA FERNANDA IPN ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Female All grades -33 – Competitors: 20

1st 951 RODRIGUEZ, MARIA MONTSERRAT MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
2nd 733 JIMENEZ CABALLERO, MARIA FER HIDALGO ASOC MEX
3rd 1092 VENEGAS RODRIGUEZ, ANGIE JAQ NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 259 BAUTISTA, DANIELA COAHUILA MEX
Category: Cadets Female All grades -37 – Competitors: 40

1st 193 RAMIREZ AGUAYO, ALEJANDRA CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
2nd 347 YAEL GONZALEZ, SAMANTHA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 1093 RODRIGUEZ FUENTES, ALICIA NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 1094 BECERRA SAUCEDO , ARANZA NUEVO LEÓN MEX
Category: Cadets Male All grades -33 – Competitors: 52

1st 1109 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, ANGEL ADRIAN NUEVO LEÓN MEX
2nd 58 TORRES BARBOSA, DANIEL BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
3rd 1258 CORDOVA HERNANDEZ, W. SAYED PUEBLA ASOC MEX
3rd 1110 GONZALEZ ORTEGA, CRISTIAN NUEVO LEÓN MEX
Category: Cadets Male All grades -37 – Competitors: 59

1st 62 FONSECA ARMENDARIS, JORGE BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
2nd 1480 JARA ACOSTA, BAYRON SLP ASOC MEX
3rd 879 PEÑALOZA GOMEZ, IAN JALISCO ASOC MEX
3rd 374 MANCILLA, RICARDO DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
Category: Cadets Male All grades -41 – Competitors: 54

1st 1324 BRAVO VAZQUEZ, ENRIQUE QUERETARO ASOC MEX
2nd 886 GASTELUM SANTOS, JUAN SIMON JALISCO ASOC MEX
3rd 561 RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ, MOISES EDOMEX ASOC MEX
3rd 1210 GUZMAN SANTIAGO, JONATHAN EL OAXACA MEX
Category: Juniors Male All grades -45 – Competitors: 40

1st 1137 PADILLA JIMENEZ, BRANDO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
2nd 746 ACO ROSAS, JOSHUA HIDALGO ASOC MEX
3rd 1140 CARREON, ZAYD NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 73 ROJAS GUERRERO, MIGUEL BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
Category: Juniors Male All grades -48 – Competitors: 41

1st 895 ALVAREZ CARDENAS, ANIBAL ROL JALISCO ASOC MEX
2nd 1142 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, RICARDO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 395 SUAREZ, JAIR DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 578 LOPEZ ECHEVERRI, LUIS EDUARD EDOMEX ASOC MEX
Category: Juniors Male All grades -51 – Competitors: 53

1st 1052 ROSALES ORTEGA, EDUARDO MORELOS ASOC MEX
2nd 398 GASTON, RODRIGO DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 728 QUINTANILLA ALGERIA, JULIO CES GUERRERO ASOC MEX
3rd 1708 DIAZ, CARLOS VERACRUZ ASOC MEX
Category: Juniors Female All grades -42 – Competitors: 19

1st 228 CABRERA OLIVAS, PAULA MICHELL CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
2nd 1061 MORENO VAZQUEZ, IVONNE YAZMI MORELOS ASOC MEX
3rd 421 PALMA, IVETTE DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 1222 SANTIAGO MARTINEZ, NADIA OAXACA MEX
Category: Juniors Female All grades -44 – Competitors: 24

1st 230 OVALLE, LAURA CHIHUAHUA ASOCIACIÓN MEX
2nd 1161 GARZA ROSAS, ARACELY NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 1009 PEREZ NEGRÓN, MORELIA MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
3rd 829 ONOFRE, CINTYA GARCIA IPN ASOC MEX
Category: Juniors Female All grades -46 – Competitors: 31

1st 88 SOUZA NARANJO, DANIELA BAJA CALIFORNIA ASOC MEX
2nd 611 LUA ORTEGA, BRENDA NAYELLI EDOMEX ASOC MEX
3rd 612 ARROYO VEGA, DIANA LAURA EDOMEX ASOC MEX
3rd 613 GARDUÑO CASASOLA, ITZEL EDOMEX ASOC MEX
Category: SUB 21 Female All grades -46 – Competitors: 21

1st 437 COSTA RICA, BRENDA DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
2nd 1723 MERCADO, MELISSA VERACRUZ ASOC MEX
3rd 438 CORTES, JENNIFER DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 847 RAMOS, SHARON AGUILAR IPN ASOC MEX
Category: SUB 21 Female All grades -49 – Competitors: 21

1st 710 GOMEZ RICO, DIANA LAURA GUANAJUATO ASOC MEX
2nd 711 GARCIA GORDILLO, MARLEN ALEXI GUANAJUATO ASOC MEX
3rd 1366 MARIN MARQUEZ, VIRIDIANA QUERETARO ASOC MEX
3rd 633 NAVARRO RUIZ, SAMANTHA EDOMEX ASOC MEX
Category: SUB 21 Female All grades -53 – Competitors: 28

1st 1025 SANCHEZ, GRECIA MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
2nd 1369 DE LABRA HERNANDEZ, JOSELIN QUERETARO ASOC MEX
3rd 1460 ACOSTA TORRES, ELIBEE SINALOA ASOC MEX
3rd 1797 ESPINOZA, JAMPLA LAGUNA MEX
Category: SUB 21 Male All grades -54 – Competitors: 36

1st 1173 RIVERA GONZALEZ, ABDON ISAI NUEVO LEÓN MEX
2nd 1371 BRAVO VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL QUERETARO ASOC MEX
3rd 447 AVILA, JOSE DISTRITO FEDERAL ASOC MEX
3rd 321 HERNANDEZ, JESUS COAHUILA MEX
Category: SUB 21 Male All grades -58 – Competitors: 45

1st 718 CASTAÑEDA GARCIA, MARCO ANT GUANAJUATO ASOC MEX
2nd 1420 MUZQUIZ, CRISTOPHER QUINTANA ROO ASOC MEX
3rd 929 ORNELAS JIMENEZ, HUMBERTO JALISCO ASOC MEX
3rd 1175 VILLARREAL , ARMANDO NUEVO LEÓN MEX
Category: SUB 21 Male All grades -63 – Competitors: 40

1st 930 ALVAREZ CARDENAS, ANGEL ROM JALISCO ASOC MEX
2nd 1524 GARCIA SOMBRA, HECTOR HORAC SONORA ASOC MEX
3rd 1177 PORRAS REYES, EDGAR NUEVO LEÓN MEX
3rd 1036 VILLICANA, IRVING JESUS MICHOACAN ASOC MEX
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives