Select Page

Advertisement

Turkish Open 2015 (G-1) – Day 3: Norway shines in closing session with 2 golds

Turkish Open 2015 (G-1) – Day 3: Norway shines in closing session with 2 golds

Turkish Open 2015
Antalya, Turkey
13-15 February 2015
G-1 category event
Day 3 – Round by round results: click HERE
Day 3 – Final Podiums

Category: Cadets Female A -51 – Competitors: 8

1st 383 SITTI, IMANI FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
2nd 226 SCHMIDT, CELINE BSV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GER
3rd 1028 EGOROVA, ANNA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION OF KU RUS
3rd 522 HALKSEVER, SUDE IREM IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPO TUR
Category: Cadets Female A -59 – Competitors: 5

1st 23 KORKUT, HURI AK SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
2nd 189 OZTEMEL, BERFIN BASAKSEHIR SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 1 BATI, HANDE YELIZ BURDUR OKSIJEN GENÇLIK VE SP TUR
3rd 1102 ABDULKHAEVA , DURDONAKHON UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
Category: Cadets Female A +59 – Competitors: 5

1st 384 SASSI, DELLA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
2nd 246 DURMAZ, ZEHRA BUCAK BELEDIYESI OGUZHAN SP TUR
3rd 193 SEMERCI, SILA BASAR TAEKWONDO TUR
3rd 555 ZENGIN, ELIF ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE TUR
Category: Cadets Male A -57 – Competitors: 4

1st 645 KOBZAN, KYRYLO KYIV TAEKWONDO FEDERATION UKR
2nd 586 AYDOGDU, RESUL KARTAL TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜ TUR
3rd 244 SASMAZTIN, TIMUCIN BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SP TUR
3rd 285 ACHAB, BADR BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM BEL
Category: Cadets Male A -65 – Competitors: 3

1st 1173 CETINKAYA, SALIH PROF.IHSAN KOZ ILKÖ?RETIM OKU TUR
2nd 336 CELIK, BAHADIR DORUK SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 581 ERGIT, EMRE KARAGOZOGLU I.O. GENCLIK VE S TUR
Category: Cadets Male A +65 – Competitors: 4

1st 1104 ADKHAMOV, ISLOMJON UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
2nd 505 KOC, MEHMET ALPEREN ISTANBUL ONCU GENCLIK SPOR K TUR
3rd 629 AKINCI, ENES KEÇIÖREN BA?LUM SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 1168 DELLE, SELHATTIN METE LEO SPOR MERKEZI SPOR KULÜB TUR
Category: Juniors Male A -68 – Competitors: 20

1st 908 BAYSAL, MEHMET HAN SELCUKLU BELEDIYE SPOR KULU TUR
2nd 1109 ZOKIROV , KHOJIAKBAR UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
3rd 664 EL AMMAR, FIRRAS LANDESKADER TVBB GER
3rd 711 FALLAH CHOUBARI, MOHAMMAD MOJDEHI RASHT IRI
Category: Juniors Male A +78 – Competitors: 8

1st 794 GEORGII, TANDELOV RSO-ALANIA RUS
2nd 78 ACIKGOZ, MUHAMMET EMIN ANKARA ÇINAR GENÇLIK SPOR KU TUR
3rd 712 KHOZNEH, AMIRARSALAN MOJDEHI RASHT IRI
3rd 5 SOLTAN, SULTANOV FEDERATION TAEKWONDO OF KA RUS
Category: Juniors Female A -59 – Competitors: 14

1st 528 BANDA, YAGMUR IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPO TUR
2nd 756 BALGUY, JESSICA OLYMPIC ART MALAGA FR FRA
3rd 553 YILMAZ, ALEYNA ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE TUR
3rd 152 GULTEKIN, GULSUM AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
Category: Juniors Female A -63 – Competitors: 8

1st 815 KHAN, POLINA RUSSIA SPORT CLUB “GRANDMAS RUS
2nd 873 BASAR, DILARA S.C.SAMURAI BERLIN E.V. GER
3rd 154 BAKIR, BETUL AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
3rd 254 OZEK, IMRAN BURHANIYE TAEKWONDO IHTISAS TUR
Category: Juniors Female A +68 – Competitors: 5

1st 1117 TURSUNKULOVA , NIGORA UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
2nd 568 PUNGARTNIK, SARA JITAE SLOVENIA SLO
3rd 1171 KABAKCI, ZULAL LEO SPOR MERKEZI SPOR KULÜB TUR
3rd 338 DEMIREL, DAMLA DORUK SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
Category: Seniors Female A -67 – Competitors: 22

1st 969 KIYI, KUBRA TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 1095 TETEREVIATNYKOVA, TETIANA UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR
3rd 1021 KÖRNDL, VANESSA TAEKWONDO ALTMANNSTEIN E.V. GER
3rd 617 YERGESHOVA, FERUZA KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM KAZ
Category: Seniors Female A -73 – Competitors: 17

1st 740 SKAAR, TINA NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM NOR
2nd 493 YILMAZ, SULE ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUB TUR
3rd 1024 AKDENIZ, AYLIN TAEKWONDO APURO NED
3rd 776 KRZEMIENIECKA, ALEKSANDRA POLISH NATIONAL TEAM POL
Category: Seniors Male A -80 – Competitors: 39

1st 745 ORDEMANN, RICHARD NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM NOR
2nd 181 DEMIR, BURAK B.B ANKARASPOR TUR
3rd 330 VORONOVSKYY, DENIS DNEPROPETROVSK TEAM UKR
3rd 450 SANSUM, DAMON GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
Category: Seniors Male A -87 – Competitors: 27

1st 1129 BAYKUZIEV, JASUR UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
2nd 453 MASSOP-MUHAMMAD, LUTALO GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
3rd 998 YUKSEL, SERDAR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 178 ISAEV, RADIK AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
Day 3 – Draws: click HERE
Day 2 – Round by round results: click HERE
Day 2 – Final Podiums

Category: Cadets Female A -33 – Competitors: 14
1st 1026 ROZHINA, ELIZAVETA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION OF KU RUS
2nd 34 AKKUZU, PERIHAN AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENÇLIK VE S TUR
3rd 462 KEPENEK, KUBRA GÜZEL SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 1202 INTIZOR , ABDULALIMOVA UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
Category: Cadets Female A -41 – Competitors: 11
1st 800 ANDRIIANENKO, ELIZAVETA RUSSIA SPORT CLUB “GRANDMAS RUS
2nd 648 VIKTORIYA, SOBKO KYIV TAEKWONDO FEDERATION UKR
3rd 35 OLCAY, NURGUL AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENÇLIK VE S TUR
3rd 691 MESKIN, NIAZ MOJDEHI RASHT IRI
Category: Cadets Female A -47 – Competitors: 9
1st 934 MEHNANA, INES TAEKWONDO CLUB FEYZIN FRA
2nd 1081 KARAKUS, IKLIMA BETUL UCARLAR SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 184 DESTAN, KAYRA BALIKESIR ALTIEYLUL BELEDIYE S TUR
3rd 287 TOP, SEVGI BURSA SAGLIK GÜCÜ GENCLIK VE TUR
Category: Cadets Female A -55 – Competitors: 7
1st 7 BUGAN, KEZBAN SEFAHAT 1308 OSMANELI BELEDIYE SPOR TUR
2nd 30 DEMIR, YAGMUR AKDENIZ SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 92 VAROL , BASAK ASKI SPOR TUR
3rd 504 ORMAN, SIMAL ISTANBUL ONCU GENCLIK SPOR K TUR
Category: Cadets Male A -37 – Competitors: 22
1st 804 POPOV, GEORGY RUSSIA SPORT CLUB “GRANDMAS RUS
2nd 695 HOSSEINI RAD, ARSHIA MOJDEHI RASHT IRI
3rd 483 MAMATOV, OLEG IFRFT-WTF UKR
3rd 521 DURU, FEVZI ARDA IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPO TUR
Category: Cadets Male A -45 – Competitors: 17
1st 849 KUVALOV, DANIIL RUSSIA RYAZAN TEAM RUS
2nd 308 LATYPOV, TIMUR DARB RUS
3rd 694 YEKTAI NAKHODCHARY, AMIRMOH MOJDEHI RASHT IRI
3rd 1149 ANASS, ZBAIRI AYALA TEAM BELGIUM BEL
Category: Cadets Male A -53 – Competitors: 11
1st 868 GÖKCE, MUHAMMEDCAN S.C.SAMURAI BERLIN E.V. GER
2nd 502 DUMAN, EMIR ISTANBUL ONCU GENCLIK SPOR K TUR
3rd 1094 ADAMCHUK, MYKYTA UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR
3rd 284 SOHAIL, AMAL BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM BEL
Category: Cadets Male A -61 – Competitors: 3
1st 790 AZAMAT, TIGIEV RSO-ALANIA RUS
2nd 924 UYGUR, BURAK SEVEN 7 SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 86 DURGUT, KOREL ARENA SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
Category: Juniors Male A -45 – Competitors: 17
1st 113 BELKADI, ADIL ABDEL-KWAN ROTTERDAM NED
2nd 680 BABAEI GALEH PORDASARI, ALI MOJDEHI RASHT IRI
3rd 252 ORHAN, FERIT BURHANIYE TAEKWONDO IHTISAS TUR
3rd 323 BUJU, ELIS DANGUN VIENNA AUT
Category: Juniors Male A -51 – Competitors: 27
1st 380 AUDIBERT, STÉPHANE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
2nd 1091 MALCHENKO, TARAS UKRAINE NATIONAL TEAM UKR
3rd 228 BINEV, KALOYAN BSV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GER
3rd 44 DAGISTANLI, SELIM CAN ANADOLU FORM SPOR KULUBU TUR
Category: Juniors Male A -59 – Competitors: 26
1st 709 SEDIGHI MALEVANI, MOHAMMADH MOJDEHI RASHT IRI
2nd 381 MATTEI, FABIO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
3rd 665 MANSOUR, MOHAMMED LANDESKADER TVBB GER
3rd 1031 DOBRYDIN, MAXIM TAEKWONDO FEDERATION OF KU RUS
Category: Juniors Male A -78 – Competitors: 12
1st 814 CHISTOPRUDOV, NIKITA RUSSIA SPORT CLUB “GRANDMAS RUS
2nd 557 GUL, EMRE ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE TUR
3rd 1111 SULTONOV , SHOKHRUHKHON UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
3rd 588 DURSUN, BUNYAMIN YASAR KARTAL TAEKWONDO SPOR KULÜ TUR
Category: Juniors Female A -42 – Competitors: 15
1st 388 RANDRIANISA, TIAVO FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
2nd 147 MIRZAYEVA, NARGIZ AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
3rd 146 MAMMADOVA, MEHRIBAN AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
3rd 754 REHANI, YASMINE OLYMPIC ART MALAGA FR FRA
Category: Juniors Female A -46 – Competitors: 11
1st 280 DEDE, BIRSUNUR BOZYAKA KOREAN SPOR KLÜBÜ TUR
2nd 71 DURAK, ESRANUR ANKARA DEMIRSPOR TUR
3rd 468 NOYA, LUCIA HANKUK ESP
3rd 898 FAKHRIDDINOVA , RUSHANA SAMARKAND TKD TEAM UZB
Category: Juniors Female A -52 – Competitors: 15
1st 963 AYDIN, ELA TSV DACHAU GER
2nd 539 STAR HASSAN, SHIRAZ IRAQ NATIONAL TEAM IRQ
3rd 1162 ASLAN, EDA NUR ISLAHIYE TAEKWONDO SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 309 KHAKIMOVA, ELVINA DARB RUS
Category: Juniors Female A -68 – Competitors: 8
1st 386 BLE, MARIE PAULE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
2nd 387 AVOULETTE, SOLENE FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
3rd 859 BURMISTROVA, SVETLANA RUSSIA RYAZAN TEAM RUS
3rd 922 MIZRAK, MELISA SEVEN 7 SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
Category: Seniors Female A -49 – Competitors: 33
1st 979 YILDIRIM, RUKIYE TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 1025 BOGDANOVIC, TIJANA TAEKWONDO CLUB GALEB SRB
3rd 422 BOYANMIS, AYSE HAZAL GAZI OSMANPASA BELEDIYESI SP TUR
3rd 501 YAZICI, MERVE ILKADIM BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE TUR
Category: Seniors Female A -57 – Competitors: 31
1st 437 JONES, JADE GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
2nd 989 ALTUNEL, DURDANE TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 426 FROEMMING, ANNA-LENA GERMANY NATIONALTEAM GER
3rd 942 BABIC, IVANA TK MARJAN CRO
Category: Seniors Female A +73 – Competitors: 14
1st 779 KOWALCZUK, ALEKSANDRA POLISH NATIONAL TEAM POL
2nd 498 KUS, NAFIA ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUB TUR
3rd 394 EPANGUE, GWLADYS FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
3rd 440 WALKDEN, BIANCA GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
Category: Seniors Male A -68 – Competitors: 62
1st 445 MCNEISH, CHRISTIAN GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
2nd 444 HAINES, BENJAMIN GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
3rd 236 DIEYE, BALLA BSV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GER
3rd 431 ADNAN-KARIM, HAMZA GERMANY NATIONALTEAM GER
Category: Seniors Male A -74 – Competitors: 39
1st 927 FERREIRA, JULIO SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA POR
2nd 407 BOUZID-SOUILI, ISMAEL FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
3rd 624 ABYLKAS, YERZHAN KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL TEAM KAZ
3rd 781 HOLUBOWICZ, KAROL POLISH NATIONAL TEAM POL
Category: Seniors Male A +87 – Competitors: 23
1st 1130 SHOKIN, DMITRIY UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
2nd 827 TCINARIDZE, ARSEN REPUBLIC OF TATARSTAN RUS
3rd 269 SILLA, ARMAN-MARSHALL BELARUS NATIONAL TEAM BLR
3rd 569 TRAJKOVIC, IVAN JITAE SLOVENIA SLO
Day 2 – Draws: click HERE
Day 1 – Round by Round results: click HERE
Day 1 – Final Podiums

Category: Seniors Female A -46 – Competitors: 24

1st 397 ADIDOU, SARAH FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
2nd 982 ILK, SONGUL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 304 KOUTTOUKI, KYRIAKI CYPRUS TAEKWONDO FEDERATIO CYP
3rd 655 ROMOLDANOVA, IRYNA KYIV TAEKWONDO FEDERATION UKR
Category: Seniors Female A -53 – Competitors: 38

1st 411 CRAEN, INDRA FLEMISH TAEKWONDO UNION BEL
2nd 943 ZANINOVIC, ANA TK MARJAN CRO
3rd 884 GLADOVIC, DRAGANA SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM SRB
3rd 424 SARIDOGAN, FATMA GAZI OSMANPASA BELEDIYESI SP TUR
Category: Seniors Female A -62 – Competitors: 31

1st 492 YAMAN, IREM ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUB TUR
2nd 481 KOTSIS, EDINA HUNGARY HUN
3rd 1045 VAN BAAREN, JOYCE TAEKWONDO OUDE LUTTIKHUIS NED
3rd 1052 SCHOENMAKERS, BODINE TAEKWONDOSCHOOL TAPIA NED
Category: Seniors Male A -54 – Competitors: 39

1st 159 ALIYEV, MIKAYIL AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
2nd 725 DIMITROV, VADIM MOLDOVA NATIONAL TEAM MDA
3rd 211 DAGDELEN, DENIZ BORDO MAVIM SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 429 KOLB, SERGEJ GERMANY NATIONALTEAM GER
Category: Seniors Male A -58 – Competitors: 51

1st 430 TUNCAT, LEVENT GERMANY NATIONALTEAM GER
2nd 886 GLADOVIC, MILOS SERBIAN NATIONAL TEAM SRB
3rd 442 CATER, MAX GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
3rd 164 MAMMADOV, MAHAMMAD AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
Category: Seniors Male A -63 – Competitors: 56

1st 948 BRECIC, LOVRE TK MARJAN CRO
2nd 306 PILAVAKIS, IOANNIS CYPRUS TAEKWONDO FEDERATIO CYP
3rd 302 MORILD, CASPER CPH CITYTAEKWONDO KLUB DEN
3rd 727 ROTARU, ANDREI MOLDOVA NATIONAL TEAM MDA
Category: Cadets Female A -29 – Competitors: 9

1st 47 TASKIN, ZEYNEP ANAFARTALAR SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
2nd 225 KACHOWITSCH, VERA BSV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GER
3rd 65 GÖKÇURAK, MERVE ANKARA DEMIRSPOR TUR
3rd 630 SARSOZA, SHAYANNE KIXSTAR DRAGON TAEKWONDO GBR
Category: Cadets Female A -37 – Competitors: 9

1st 1100 MANNOPOVA, MADINABONU UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
2nd 288 POLAT, MELEK BURSA SAGLIK GÜCÜ GENCLIK VE TUR
3rd 477 KIRCHEVA, RUMINA HEREYA BUL
3rd 690 HAJI ALIZADEH, MARYAM MOJDEHI RASHT IRI
Category: Cadets Female A -44 – Competitors: 11

1st 1034 KATSAROVA, GABRIELA TAEKWONDO FITNESS BUL
2nd 1027 GORDIAEVA, ALINA TAEKWONDO FEDERATION OF KU RUS
3rd 36 OLCAY, NURAY AKHISAR BELEDIYE GENÇLIK VE S TUR
3rd 263 KARABACAK, BILGE BAHÇELIEVLER BELEDIYE SPOR K TUR
Category: Cadets Male A -33 – Competitors: 22

1st 802 GAVRILENKO, FEDOR RUSSIA SPORT CLUB “GRANDMAS RUS
2nd 803 SRABIONOV, IURII RUSSIA SPORT CLUB “GRANDMAS RUS
3rd 848 MINYAEV, VLADLEN RUSSIA RYAZAN TEAM RUS
3rd 817 AKOPYAN, ARTUR RUSSIA SAKHALIN TAEKWONDO T RUS
Category: Cadets Male A -41 – Competitors: 15

1st 307 KHAMIDULLIN, KIRILL DARB RUS
2nd 792 GELADZE, VITALIY RSO-ALANIA RUS
3rd 729 DREBES, RANYE NWTU TEAM GER
3rd 807 MOSKOVCHENKO, TIMUR RUSSIA SPORT CLUB “GRANDMAS RUS
Category: Cadets Male A -49 – Competitors: 15

1st 4 RINAT, EZDEKOV FEDERATION TAEKWONDO OF KA RUS
2nd 327 CHERTKOV, ANDRIY DNEPROPETROVSK TEAM UKR
3rd 867 MOHAMMAD, ALI S.C.SAMURAI BERLIN E.V. GER
3rd 137 HUSEYNLI, ANAR AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
Category: Juniors Male A -48 – Competitors: 23

1st 840 MOISEEV, VLADISLAV RUSSIA KEMEROVO TEAM RUS
2nd 751 ALESIO CAPOLINI, SEBASTIEN OLYMPIC ART MALAGA FR FRA
3rd 272 EVGENY, OVCHARENKO BELGOROD TAEKWONDO FEDERA RUS
3rd 810 ABIBILLA UULU, AZAMAT RUSSIA SPORT CLUB “GRANDMAS RUS
Category: Juniors Male A -55 – Competitors: 26

1st 753 GARCIA, JORDI OLYMPIC ART MALAGA FR FRA
2nd 1030 SMIRNOV, ALEXANDER TAEKWONDO FEDERATION OF KU RUS
3rd 838 DILMAN, VLADISLAV RUSSIA KEMEROVO TEAM RUS
3rd 812 KOCHKORBAEV, GULZHIGIT RUSSIA SPORT CLUB “GRANDMAS RUS
Category: Juniors Male A -63 – Competitors: 26

1st 796 SARMAT, TCAKOEV RSO-ALANIA RUS
2nd 1142 RYABOV, GEORGIY YEKATERINBURG TAEKWONDO FE RUS
3rd 526 BEGEC, ISMET IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPO TUR
3rd 710 RAMEZANI SHIRKHAN, AMIRHOSS MOJDEHI RASHT IRI
Category: Juniors Male A -73 – Competitors: 11

1st 455 RODRIGUEZ BLANCO, UNAI GARRIKO ESP
2nd 961 TAUSCH, ANDREAS TSV DACHAU GER
3rd 1072 DAVOTI, BOTOND TVEITA TAEKWONDOKLUBB NOR
3rd 230 MANUKJAN, AZAT BSV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GER
Category: Juniors Female A -44 – Competitors: 11

1st 279 OZKURU, NILUFER BOZYAKA KOREAN SPOR KLÜBÜ TUR
2nd 196 BASAR, ALEYNA GOKCE BASAR TAEKWONDO TUR
3rd 2 AYAZ, HATICE NUR BURDUR OKSIJEN GENÇLIK VE SP TUR
3rd 64 SARIKAYA, MIHRIMAH ANKARA BUYUK?EHIR BELEDIYESI TUR
Category: Juniors Female A -49 – Competitors: 19

1st 730 GÜLER, SUHEDA NWTU TEAM GER
2nd 860 FOMICHEVA, SOFYA RUSSIA RYAZAN TEAM RUS
3rd 389 FULBERT, LINDSEY FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
3rd 856 MALYSHEVA, ALEXANDRA RUSSIA RYAZAN TEAM RUS
Category: Juniors Female A -55 – Competitors: 18

1st 1165 O?UZ, SERAY K?RKLARELI SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
2nd 552 YILMAZ, ILAYDA ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE TUR
3rd 755 MUNOZ CUENCA, ANA OLYMPIC ART MALAGA FR FRA
3rd 858 ZAITCEVA, TATIANA RUSSIA RYAZAN TEAM RUS
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives