Select Page

Advertisement

Paris International Open 2014 (G-1) – Day 2: France wins 3 titles to tie with GBR on top of the medal count

Paris International Open 2014 (G-1) – Day 2: France wins 3 titles to tie with GBR on top of the medal count

10th Paris International Open
22-23 November 2014
Paris, France
WTF G-1 category event
Day 2 – Final Podiums

Category: Seniors Female A -46 – Competitors: 14

1st 26 ADIDOU, SARAH ILE DE FRANCE – ASC CHAMPIGNY FRA
2nd 91 BJELKE, CHARLOTTE ELITE VEST – DENMARK DEN
3rd 70 YONG, YVETTE CANADIAN FORCES CAN
3rd 77 KOUTTOUKI, KYRIAKI CYPRUS TAEKWONDO FEDERATIO CYP
Category: Seniors Female A -57 – Competitors: 28

1st 444 CUNHA, JOANA CTLNS – CLUBE DE TAEKWONDO L POR
2nd 61 ARAUJO, RAFAELA BRAZILIAN MILITARY NATIONAL TE BRA
3rd 104 ASEMANI, RAHELEH FLEMISH TAEKWONDO UNION BEL
3rd 25 CELIN, LAURYGAN ILE DE FRANCE – ASC CHAMPIGNY FRA
Category: Seniors Female A -62 – Competitors: 25

1st 186 HENIN, MAGDA LORRAINE – LORRAINE FRA
2nd 80 GBAGBI, RUTH MARIE CHRITSELLE CÔTE D’IVOIRE – CIV CIV
3rd 331 KLAEY, NINA SWISS NATIONAL TEAM SUI
3rd 87 MALAK WAHBA, HEDAYA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
Category: Seniors Female A -73 – Competitors: 11

1st 419 RADOS, IVA ZAGREB TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATI CRO
2nd 403 ABDULLAEVA, UMIDA UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
3rd 220 SCHNEIDER, YANNA NWTU TEAM GER
3rd 460 IKONEN , CASANDRA TEAM SWEDEN SWE
Category: Seniors Male A -54 – Competitors: 15

1st 115 KOLB, SERGEJ GERMANY NATIONALTEAM GER
2nd 430 MALJKOVIC, MARKO ZAGREB TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATI CRO
3rd 268 PATTI, MACHARIO SEONGONG NED
3rd 370 AKABBOUZ, SOUFYAN TAEKWONDO AKABBOUZ NED
Category: Seniors Male A -58 – Competitors: 29

1st 296 FALGAS FISCHER, ALEX SPAIN ESP
2nd 390 KHALIL, SAFWAN TEAM AUSTRALIA AUS
3rd 16 BRAGANÇA, RUI ABC DE BRAGA POR
3rd 288 RAMIREZ ROLDAN, JOSE FRANCIS SPAIN ESP
Category: Seniors Male A -63 – Competitors: 39

1st 358 BARCLAIS, STEVENS ILE DE FRANCE – TKD ELITE CERG FRA
2nd 348 DIVKOVIC, ANTONIO TK DUBRAVA CRO
3rd 464 AUGER, THOMAS AUSTRALIAN TAEKWONDO TEAM AUS
3rd 434 ANDRUN RAZIC, DENI ZAGREB TAEKWONDO ASSOCIATI CRO
Day 1 – Final Podiums
Category: Seniors Female A -49 – Competitors: 27

1st 116 MADDOCK, CHARLIE GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
2nd 85 ABDELSALAM, NOUR EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
3rd 118 BARNES, GEORGIA GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
3rd 246 DIEZ CANSECO VERDE, LIZBETH J PERÚ PER
Category: Seniors Female A -53 – Competitors: 22

1st 86 ABDELKADER, RADWA EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
2nd 320 RODGERS, RUXANDRA SPORT TKD – CANADA CAN
3rd 188 GLADOVIC, DRAGANA LETNJIKOVAC SRB
3rd 330 BEZZOLA, MANUELA SWISS NATIONAL TEAM SUI
Category: Seniors Female A -67 – Competitors: 13

1st 24 NIARE, HABY ILE DE FRANCE – ASC CHAMPIGNY FRA
2nd 372 PAGNOTTA, MELISSA TAEKWONDO CANADA CAN
3rd 461 PINEIRO DEVESA, LUA MARIA SPAIN ESP
3rd 103 CALVAR MARTINEZ, KATIA FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKW ESP
Category: Seniors Female A +73 – Competitors: 11

1st 373 BABIC, VIOLETA TAEKWONDO CENTER STUTTGAR GER
2nd 89 MAHER, MENATALLAH EGYPT NATIONAL TEAM EGY
3rd 53 SIQUEIRA, GABRIELE BRAZILIAN MILITARY NATIONAL TE BRA
3rd 404 MAMATOVA, NATALYA UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
Category: Seniors Male A -68 – Competitors: 35

1st 63 DALAKLIEV, VLADIMIR BULGARIAN NATIONAL TEAM BUL
2nd 307 LONGOBARDI RADFORD, EDUARD SPAIN ESP
3rd 27 SARR, JEAN-FRANÇOIS ILE DE FRANCE – ASC CHAMPIGNY FRA
3rd 327 SILVA, MARIO SPORTING CLUBE DE BRAGA POR
Category: Seniors Male A -74 – Competitors: 40

1st 405 RAFALOVICH, NIKITA UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
2nd 229 ASP, JOHN NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM NOR
3rd 352 KANAET, TONI TK MARJAN CRO
3rd 30 BOUZID SOUIHLI, ISMAEL ILE DE FRANCE – ASC CHAMPIGNY FRA
Category: Seniors Male A -80 – Competitors: 32

1st 126 SANSUM, DAMON GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
2nd 253 PAZINSKI, PIOTR POLISH NATIONAL TEAM POL
3rd 231 ORDEMANN, RICHARD ANDRE NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM NOR
3rd 441 BILIA, ANDRE BRAZIL NATIONAL TEAM BRA
Category: Seniors Male A -87 – Competitors: 18

1st 407 BAYKUZIEV, JASUR UZBEKISTAN NATIONAL TEAM UZB
2nd 413 N’DIAYE, M’BAR ILE DE FRANCE – VAN THUYNE TK FRA
3rd 125 MASSOP-MUHAMMAD, LUTALO GREAT BRITAIN NATIONAL TEAM GBR
3rd 48 TRABELSI, YASSINE BSV FRIEDRICHSHAFEN GER
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Cadet World Champs LIVE VIDEO

Archives