Select Page

Advertisement

Spanish Open 2018 (G-1): Local athletes dominate Poomsae categories

Spanish Open 2018 (G-1): Local athletes dominate Poomsae categories

16th Spanish Open
23-25 March 2018
Alicante, Spain
G-1 category event
Complete Results: Poomsae
Day 1 – Poomsae – Final Podiums
CADETS MALE

1 ALEJANDRO FERNANDEZ FRANJO ESPAÑA
2 TOMAS FERNANDEZ HERRERIN RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA
3 SERGIO REALES MUÑOZ ESPAÑA
4 HUGO TORRES MARTINEZ ESPAÑA
CADETS FEMALE

1 CAROLINA ESCOLAR PARRA ESPAÑA
2 KATERINA SVITILOVA CZECH REPUBLIC
3 NURIA GARCIA HERNANDEZ ESPAÑA
4 ANA CATALINA POHL GERMANY
JUNIORS MALE

1 CHRISTIAN VILLAR FENOY ESPAÑA
2 GABRIEL TEMBRAS CORRALES ESPAÑA
3 IMANOL MARTIN JIMENEZ ESPAÑA
4 WILLIAM SANJERONIMO CALDERON ESPAÑA
JUNIORS FEMALE

1 ESTELA ANDRADE GOMEZ ESPAÑA
2 LAERKE KAMP PEDERSEN DENMARK
3 PALOMA GUADIX MEGIAS ESPAÑA
4 PAULA VERGARA TOMAS ESPAÑA
UNDER -30 MALE

1 ALEJANDRO JOSE MARIN BORRAS ESPAÑA
2 ALEJANDRO LOSADA RODRIGUEZ ESPAÑA
3 ALEJANDRO LOSADA GARCIA ESPAÑA
4 MARCOS SILVA ANGEL ESPAÑA
UNDER -30 FEMALE

1 PATRICIA CAMINO ORTEGA ESPAÑA
2 JUDIT LOPEZ BLAS ESPAÑA
3 TATIANA COSTAL PORTUGAL
4 RAQUEL GUILLEN SANCHEZ ESPAÑA
UNDER -40 MALE

1 SAMUEL MEILAN FERNANDEZ ESPAÑA
2 ANDREU DURAN VICENS ESPAÑA
3 JOEL LEE BRUNA ESPAÑA
4 JOAQUIN RODENAS ESPAÑA
UNDER -40 FEMALE

1 NEREA ALAMANCOS LAMAS ESPAÑA
2 VANESA ORTEGA VILLODRES ESPAÑA
3 VIRGINIA VILLACA?AS SANCHEZ ESPAÑA
4 PAULA REMIREZ RUIZ ESPAÑA
UNDER -50 MALE

1 DIMITROV POPOV SIMEON ESPAÑA
2 PATRICIO MARTINEZ CANO ESPAÑA
3 BERNARDO HERNANDO LUCAS ESPAÑA
4 ONDREJ HAVLICEK CZECH REPUBLIC
UNDER -50 FEMALE

1 SOOMI JO LEE ESPAÑA
2 SONIA PEREZ GONZALEZ ESPAÑA
3 IRES MARTINEZ BLANCAT ESPAÑA
4 FRANCISCA MATES ALBALADEJO ESPAÑA
UNDER -60 MALE

1 ALBERTO DELGADO VAZQUEZ ESPAÑA
2 MANUEL BALLESTEROS MELERO ESPAÑA
3 KAI MUELLER GERMANY
4 HELDER CARVALHO PORTUGAL
UNDER -60 FEMALE

1 HEEKYUNG REIMANN GERMANY
2 ROSA MARIA LUCAS ESPAÑA
3 MARIA ISABEL ALONSO MU?OZ ESPAÑA
4 ESPERANZA FERNANDEZ IGLESIAS (ESP) ESPAÑA
UNDER -65 MALE

1 VALENTIN CASTEJON GARCIA ESPAÑA
2 FRANCISCO MUNOZ DE OLIVEIRA ESPAÑA
3 FELIX REMIREZ ARANA ESPAÑA
OVER +65 MALE

1 PEDRO GONZALEZ BLANCO ESPAÑA
2 JUAN MATES MADRONA ESPAÑA
3 ALFREDO CARBONELL FANJUL ESPAÑA
4 RODRIGUEZ CANOVAS BERNARDO ESPAÑA
OVER +65 FEMALE

1 CATALINA HERNANDEZ RAMOS ESPAÑA
2 ENCARNACION QUINTELA SEOANE ESPAÑA
PAIR CADET

1 SELECCION DE MADRID (ESP) ESPAÑA
2 FEDERACION CATALANA (ESP) ESPAÑA
3 FEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO CAST. MANCHA (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
4 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
PAIR JUNIOR

1 CAR (ESP) ESPAÑA
2 FEDERACION CATALANA (ESP) ESPAÑA
3 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) ESPAÑA
4 C.DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
PAIR UNDER -30

1 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
2 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (2) ESPAÑA
3 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (4) ESPAÑA
4 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (3) ESPAÑA
PAIR OVER +30

1 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
2 FEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO CAST. MANCHA (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
3 NAVARRA (ESP) ESPAÑA
4 C.DEPORTIVO ZAFRILLA (ESP) ESPAÑA
TEAM CADET MALE

1 CAR (ESP) ESPAÑA
2 FEDERACION ANDALUZA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
3 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
4 SELECCION DE MADRID (ESP) ESPAÑA
TEAM CADET FEMALE

1 TAEKWONDO MARINA (ESP) ESPAÑA
2 FEDERACION ANDALUZA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
3 FEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO CAST. MANCHA (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
4 NAVARRA (ESP) ESPAÑA
TEAM JUNIOR MALE

1 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
2 FEDERACION ANDALUZA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
3 SELECCION DE MADRID (ESP) ESPAÑA
4 TAEKWONDO LLODIO (ESP) ESPAÑA
TEAM JUNIOR FEMALE

1 CAR (ESP) ESPAÑA
2 FEDERACION ANDALUZA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
3 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) (1) ESPAÑA
4 SELECCION DE MADRID (ESP) ESPAÑA
TEAM UNDER -30 MALE

1 FEDERACION CATALANA (ESP) ESPAÑA
2 SELECCION DE MADRID (ESP) ESPAÑA
3 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) ESPAÑA
TEAM UNDER -30 FEMALE

1 CAR (ESP) ESPAÑA
2 FEDERACION MURCIANA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) ESPAÑA
3 NAVARRA (ESP) ESPAÑA
TEAM OVER +30 MALE

1 FEDERACION CATALANA (ESP) ESPAÑA
2 FEDERACION DE TAEKWONDO CAST. MANCHA (ESP) ESPAÑA
3 SELECCION DE MADRID (ESP) ESPAÑA
4 FEDERACION ANDALUZA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) ESPAÑA
TEAM OVER +30 FEMALE

1 FEDERACION GALEGA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) ESPAÑA
2 SELECCION DE MADRID (ESP) ESPAÑA
3 FEDERACION ANDALUZA DE TAEKWONDO (ESP) ESPAÑA
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives