Select Page

Advertisement

Turkish Open 2016 (G-1) – Day 3: Local Cadets dominate along with Iranian athletes

Turkish Open 2016 (G-1) – Day 3: Local Cadets dominate along with Iranian athletes

Turkish Open 2016
14-16 February 2016
Bel, Turkey
G-1 category event
Day 3 – Cadets – Round by round results: click HERE
Day 3 – Cadets – Final Podiums
Category: Cadets Female A -29 – Competitors: 9
1st 659 KHOSHDEL SALAKJANI, PARMIDA CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
2nd 426 ERGIN, RUMEYSA NUR ERGIN SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 808 DALYA, REHANI LYON MÉTROPOLE TAEKWONDO FRA
3rd 1351 BAKKAIEVA, AMINA UKRAINIAN NATIONAL TEAM UKR

Category: Cadets Female A -33 – Competitors: 18

1st 688 KAIDAROVA, ALIMA KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO KAZ
2nd 523 DICK, JESSICA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER
3rd 1233 BUNTUSCH, EVELYN TAEKWONDO GEMEINSCHAFT ALL GER
3rd 1496 GOGEBAKAN, HURU GOKCE ÇANAKKALE ANAFARTALAR SPOR TUR

Category: Cadets Female A -37 – Competitors: 14

1st 1545 MOMENZADEH, MAHLA CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
2nd 1553 COSKUN, ASLI ACADEMY AUGSBURG GER
3rd 1547 SOLTANEBENDAR JANI, GHAZAL CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
3rd 1395 HANHINEN, TARU YONG TAEKWONDO (FIN) FIN
Category: Cadets Female A -41 – Competitors: 21
1st 473 ZAFER, ISIL FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU TUR
2nd 1412 OLCAY, NURGUL AKHISAR BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 1256 MULAHASANOVIC, LEJLA TEAM AKADEMIE PUGNATOR AUT
3rd 521 KISSKALT, SUPHARADA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER

Category: Cadets Female A -44 – Competitors: 14

1st 1546 MAHMOUDISABER, MOHADESEH CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
2nd 660 NAJAFI, SHAPARAK CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
3rd 312 LEMMENS, SOFIE BRUSSELS TAEKWONDO TEAM BEL
3rd 786 DIB, SANDRA LEBANON LIB
Category: Cadets Female A -47 – Competitors: 15
1st 689 BAIBATYROVA, FARIDA KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO KAZ
2nd 1041 SAHINBAZ, GOZDE SEVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ TÜRKIYE TUR
3rd 657 DAVALI, SARA CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
3rd 428 YALAP, SINEM ERGIN SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
Category: Cadets Female A -51 – Competitors: 9
1st 759 KHOBTAR, SOFIIA KHMELNITSKIY REGIONAL TAEKW UKR
2nd 1498 ?NEM, MELIKE ÇANAKKALE ANAFARTALAR SPOR TUR
3rd 654 BEHZAD, AIDA CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
3rd 441 TURHAN, ZEYNEP SEYMA ESKISEHIR DEMIRSPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
Category: Cadets Female A -55 – Competitors: 6
1st 653 VALINEJAD, YALDA CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
2nd 1029 CAKIR, FATMA BETUL SELCUKLU BELEDIYE SPOR KULU TUR
3rd 1491 ZERROUKI, AMBRINE TAEKWONDOKWAN FRA
3rd 1042 MIZRAK, ALEYNA SEVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ TÜRKIYE TUR
Category: Cadets Female A -59 – Competitors: 4
1st 374 BESIR, EBRAR DERINCE GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜ TUR
2nd 125 UNLU, SUDE ARENA SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 296 AKTEL, BEGÜM BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK SP TUR
3rd 433 ERTAS, DILARA ERTAS GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUBU TUR

Category: Cadets Female A +59 – Competitors: 8

1st 297 ÇIFTCI, BERRA NUR BEYKOZ BELEDIYESI GENÇLIK SP TUR
2nd 471 ALTIN, ZÜLAL FERDI TUR
3rd 240 SEMERCI, SILA BASAR TAEKWONDO TUR
3rd 416 ATALI, KARDELEN EKINCI GENCLIK SPOR KLB TUR
Category: Cadets Male A -33 – Competitors: 36
1st 1038 KILIC, YIGITHAN SEVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ TÜRKIYE TUR
2nd 112 KAPLAN, SERHAT ENES ANKARA CINAR GENCLIK SPOR KU TUR
3rd 885 OBERSKI, SEBASTIAN NWTU TEAM GER
3rd 991 OGANOV, OLEKSANDR SC “MOTOR-SICH” UKR
Category: Cadets Male A -37 – Competitors: 23
1st 526 YILMAZ, KUBILAY GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER
2nd 1521 CALIK, OGULCAN ÜSKÜDAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KULÜ TUR
3rd 586 AKPINAR, OSMAN ISLAHIYE TAEKWONDO SPOR KUL TUR
3rd 922 SALMAN , ABID PALESTINIAN SPIRIT ACADEMY PLE

Category: Cadets Male A -41 – Competitors: 22

1st 1046 OMER FARUK, OZCAN SEVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ TÜRKIYE TUR
2nd 81 ALJAMAL, BAHAEDDEN ALNOKHBA CENTER – JORDAN JOR
3rd 923 QABAHA, HAYTHAM PALESTINIAN SPIRIT ACADEMY PLE
3rd 802 ONAR, EKREM OMER LEOPAR SPOR KULUBU TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -45 – Competitors: 16

1st 475 TOKGOZ, OGUZ FLIPPER SPOR KULUBU TUR
2nd 450 YILMAZ, FATIH ELAZIG BELEDIYESI ULASIM SPOR TUR
3rd 806 CELIK, DOGUKAN LEOPAR SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 1234 BINDER, LEON TAEKWONDO GEMEINSCHAFT ALL GER

Category: Cadets Male A -49 – Competitors: 14

1st 645 TEKE, MUSTAFA EMRE ISTANBUL YAVUZ SPOR KULUBU TUR
2nd 910 DZANDZAVA, DMYTRO OLYMPIEC TEAM UKR
3rd 102 AKKOYUN, YUNUSCAN ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 1116 KARIMOV, ISLAM TSV DACHAU GER
Category: Cadets Male A -53 – Competitors: 10
1st 273 ALP, EMRE BUCA BELEDIYESI GENCLIK VE SP TUR
2nd 719 TIMUR, FATICOV KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR
3rd 683 DEMIR, ARSLAN KAVAK YASARDOGU SPOR KULUB TUR
3rd 194 ARSLAN, ALPEREN ANTALYA TURKUAZ SPOR KULUBU TUR
Category: Cadets Male A -57 – Competitors: 3
1st 761 MESHCHUK, DMYTRO KHMELNITSKIY REGIONAL TAEKW UKR
2nd 1418 TIMAGUR, AHMETCAN ALANYA BELEDIYESI SPOR KULUB TUR
3rd 559 TAHTALI, BERKAY HIDAYET TÜRKOGLU IBB SPOR TUR

Category: Cadets Male A -61 – Competitors: 5

1st 359 BJELSTRAND, THOMAS KEVIN CPH CITYTAEKWONDO KLUB DEN
2nd 12 BRAYLOVSKIY, SERGEY LEE TIGERS KGZ
3rd 724 IVAN, CHEREDNYCHENKO KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR
3rd 1354 DEMCHUK, OLEKSANDR UKRAINIAN NATIONAL TEAM UKR

Category: Cadets Male A -65 – Competitors: 3

1st 691 SIKHYMOV, DULAT KAZAKHSTAN BARS TAEKWONDO KAZ
2nd 883 CIFTCI, ABDULAH NWTU TEAM GER
3rd 725 YURII, TONKOPII KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR
Category: Cadets Male A +65 – Competitors: 4
1st 961 YILMAZ, MELIH SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULU TUR
2nd 1453 MOHAMMED, AREI FAUCON OUJDA\”SOUKOUR\” MAR
3rd 674 ERGIT, EMRE KARAGOZOGLU I.O. GENCLIK VE S TUR
3rd 805 YILDIZ, MESUT LEOPAR SPOR KULUBU TUR
Day 2 – Round by round results: click HERE
Day 2 – Juniors – Report
Turkey clinched 9 out of the 20 Junior titles defined on Monday at Turkish Open 2016 to take the first position on the medal count of the event both in Seniors and Juniors. Iran finished in second place with no less than 5 gold medals, while Germany was the only other nation to take more than 1 title with a total of 2. Denmark, Kazakhstan, Croatia and Norway won 1 gold each to complete the 20 divisions in play.
Tuesday will be the day for the Cadet categories to be defined. You can find the draws on the link above.
Stay connected to WTM to know the latest news on the event!
Day 2 – Juniors – Final Podiums
Category: Juniors Male A -45 – Competitors: 31
1st 1543 VALLIPOUR, AMIR CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
2nd 1485 SAGITZHANOV, RABIL SC. BEKSEIT TULKIEV KAZ
3rd 1047 ENVER, NAZLI SEVEN SPOR KULÜBÜ TÜRKIYE TUR
3rd 1383 OZTURK, FATIH YALOVA BELEDIYE GSK TUR
Category: Juniors Male A -48 – Competitors: 27
1st 1136 KULUK, KEMAL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 524 CANAN ALPEREN, HÜSEYIN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER
3rd 517 DREBES, RANYE GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER
3rd 985 ARIK, BERAT SARICAM BELEDIYE SPOR KULÜB TUR
Category: Juniors Male A -51 – Competitors: 39
1st 362 ANDRESEN, NICOLAI CPH CITYTAEKWONDO KLUB DEN
2nd 763 HOHMAROW, RAUSHEN KORYO DEN HAAG NED
3rd 1135 SIRIN, BEDIRHAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 1503 ARI, EMRE ÇETIN TOPÇUOGLU SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
Category: Juniors Male A -55 – Competitors: 46
1st 1560 BASERI, ALI CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
2nd 644 POLAT, MEHMET KANI ISTANBUL YAVUZ SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 1141 KARA, YUSUF TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 1087 GLASNOVIC, LEON TEAM SWEDEN SWE
Category: Juniors Male A -59 – Competitors: 42
1st 1531 AHMAD, MOKHTARI CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
2nd 1014 LAKEHAL, OMAR SMAILI MEKNES MAR
3rd 104 UÇARSU, BURAKHAN ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 1139 TURAN, EMIRCAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
Category: Juniors Male A -63 – Competitors: 39
1st 1529 ESHKEVARIAN, ALI CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
2nd 105 KAVURAT, FERHAT CAN ANKARA ADLIYE SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 1128 ALTUN, MUCAHIT TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 458 MARKEVICH, ULADZISLAU ESPADON BLR
Category: Juniors Male A -68 – Competitors: 32
1st 187 ISKENDIR, ABILKAIYR ALMATY REGION KAZ
2nd 1002 DZHORDZHEV, MITKO SC GLADIATOR BUL
3rd 212 ALIYEV, ALIASKAR AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
3rd 1290 UTHAYASINGHAM, VITHU TVEITA TAEKWONDOKLUBB NOR
Category: Juniors Male A -73 – Competitors: 19
1st 1028 BAYSAL, MEHMET HAN SELCUKLU BELEDIYE SPOR KULU TUR
2nd 723 ANDRIY, SOLOGUB KYIV SCHOOL OF SPORT UKR
3rd 1533 GODARZI, MOHAMMAD MAHDI CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
3rd 464 MALINOUSKI, DZMITRY ESPADON BLR
Category: Juniors Male A -78 – Competitors: 18
1st 1131 LAZOGLU, HASAN CAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 1133 GUL, EMRE TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 140 MANYUHIN, DANYLO ARMADA UKR
3rd 394 TURGAN, MYKYTA DNEPROPETROVSK TEAM UKR
Category: Juniors Male A +78 – Competitors: 12
1st 518 KESELJ, ALEKSANDAR GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER
2nd 1130 SAÇMA, HAMZA CAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 214 TAGHI-ZADE, ORKHAN AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
3rd 647 KANLI, ERDEM ISTANBUL YAVUZ SPOR KULUBU TUR
Category: Juniors Female A -42 – Competitors: 30
1st 322 ARDIC, RABIA BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARAS TUR
2nd 1158 KILIC, VILDAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 303 YAGCI, SILA EZGI BOZYAKA KOREAN SPOR KLÜBÜ TUR
3rd 1144 GOGEBAKAN, EMINE TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
Category: Juniors Female A -44 – Competitors: 23
1st 1157 ILGIZ, SERIFE TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 1323 MANNOPOVA, MADINABONU UZBEKISTAN UZB
3rd 1539 ABDIAZANDARYANI, FATEMEH CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
3rd 1120 NITSAS, DESPINA ALEXANDRA TSV DACHAU GER
Category: Juniors Female A -46 – Competitors: 26
1st 1156 KARAKUS, IKLIMA BETUL TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 2 KUCUKSOLAK, SALIHA TÜRKIYE SPOR YAZARLAR? VE S TUR
3rd 253 DINCER, ELIF BIRLIK SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 940 KONTOU, MARINA S.C PERISTERIOU GRE
Category: Juniors Female A -49 – Competitors: 32
1st 1476 DOSUCUKUR, ELIF KARAGOLGE SPOR KULUBU TUR
2nd 798 AOUN, LAETITIA LEBANON LIB
3rd 1327 KAYUMOVA, CHAROS UZBEKISTAN UZB
3rd 1164 GULER, SUHEDA NUR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
Category: Juniors Female A -52 – Competitors: 34
1st 1162 KAYIR, IKRA TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 1085 ÇOBAN, HAVVA NUR TE?A? GENÇL?K VE SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 409 YILMAZ, TUGBA EGO SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 813 LEES, KRISTINA LIVERPOOL ELITE TKD GBR
Category: Juniors Female A -55 – Competitors: 29
1st 535 AYDIN, ELA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER
2nd 670 SHAKERI, MOBINA CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
3rd 534 RICHTER, JASMIN GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER
3rd 448 DURAN, NIHAL FIRDEVS EFSANE GENÇLIK VE SPOR KULÜB TUR
Category: Juniors Female A -59 – Competitors: 25
1st 289 ERTÜRK, SENANUR BAGCILAR BELEDIYESI SPOR KUL TUR
2nd 989 KORZHAVINA, YULIANA SC “MOTOR-SICH” UKR
3rd 969 SOYKAN, FERDA SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULU TUR
3rd 664 FARAMARZI, SAJEDEH CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
Category: Juniors Female A -63 – Competitors: 15
1st 1536 ZAHRA, SHOJAIYERAD CAN SPORT CLUB IRI
2nd 1146 ORGARUN, HACER TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 971 KAYA, DUYGU SAMSUN POLIS GUCU SPOR KULU TUR
3rd 602 ERENSAYIN, SIMGE IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPO TUR
Category: Juniors Female A -68 – Competitors: 15
1st 1275 GJELSVIK, KAROLINE TIF-VIKING NOR
2nd 1340 ARSLAN, DILARA UZUNCAVDAR SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 951 DANISMAN, CIGDEM S.C.SAMURAI BERLIN E.V. GER
3rd 983 CARKCI, ELIF GUL SARAR SPOR KULUBÜ TUR
Category: Juniors Female A +68 – Competitors: 13
1st 293 POZEGA, IVA BANIJA CRO
2nd 1317 OSIPOVA, SVETLANA UZBEKISTAN UZB
3rd 685 UNUTMAZ, GULENDAM KAYA SPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
3rd 152 BASMA, BEYZA ASKI SPOR TUR
Day 1 – Round by round results: click HERE
Day 1 – Report
Local athletes clearly dominated the Senior categories at Turkish Open 2016, which kicked off yesterday in the city of Bel, after clinching no less than 8 gold medals out of the 16 titles in play.
Croatia was the other nation to take more than 1 title with a total of 2 golds, while the 6 remaining crowns were grabbed by France, Lebanon, Uzbekistan, Azerbaijan, Germany and Palestine.
The local heroes on Sunday, who allowed their country to climb to the top of half of the final podiums, were Yildiz, who reigned in Women’s -46 kg after beating her compatriot Akalin in the final by 2-1; Yildirim, who dominated the Women’s -49 kg division after defeating Yesbergenova from Kazakhstan in the crucial fight by 9-1; Altunel, who proved to be the strongest athlete in Women’s -57 kg after getting rid of her team mate Burgu by 3-0 in the gold medal match; Yaman, who reached the top of the Women’s -63 kg podium after edging Magda Wiet from France by 2-0 for the gold; Tatar, who gave no chances to her opponents in Women’s -67 kg and tasted glory after beating Godel from Poland in the last match by 5-2; Cakmak, who shone in Men’s -54 kg over the rest of competitors to reach the last step of the podium after defeating his compatrior Erdogan by 5-2 in the final; Akyol, who was outstanding in Men’s -68 kg after edging Abughaush from Jordan in the gold medal match by 7-6 and Sari, who tasted gold in Men’s -80 kg after getting rid of number 2 seeded Rafalovich (UZB) in the crucial fight by withdrawal.
Day 1 – Seniors – Final Podiums
Category: Seniors Female A -46 – Competitors: 24
1st 285 YILDIZ, AYSE BEYZA BURSASPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
2nd 1305 AKALIN, RUHAT ULASTIRMA SPOR KULUBU TUR
3rd 488 MUSTAPHA, HAJER FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
3rd 551 ILOGLU, SUMEYYE GÜRSU BELEDIYESPOR KULÜBÜ TUR
Category: Seniors Female A -49 – Competitors: 28
1st 1165 YILDIRIM, RUKIYE TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 736 YESBERGENOVA, AINUR KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
3rd 1283 DHAHRI, IKRAM TUNISIA NATIONAL TEAM TUN
3rd 906 TOMIC, KRISTINA OSVIT CRO
Category: Seniors Female A -53 – Competitors: 34

1st 538 NOTHAFT, ROXANA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER
2nd 143 PIMENTEL RODRIGUEZ, MONICA FI ARUBA TEAM NACIONAL ARU
3rd 603 CAKIR, KUBRA DURDANE IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPO TUR
3rd 1320 NARBABAEVA, GUZAL UZBEKISTAN UZB
Category: Seniors Female A -57 – Competitors: 30
1st 1168 ALTUNEL, DURDANE TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 605 BURCU, SIMGE IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPO TUR
3rd 320 ILGÜN, HATICE KÜBRA BURSA SAGLIK GÜCÜ GENCLIK VE TUR
3rd 898 MAGNUS, MARIE NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM NOR

Category: Seniors Female A -62 – Competitors: 28

1st 639 YAMAN, IREM ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE TUR
2nd 486 WIET-HENIN, MAGDA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
3rd 893 PROFFEN, CELINA NWTU TEAM GER
3rd 570 OZDOGAN, ESRA ILBANK GENCLIK VE SPOR KULUB TUR
Category: Seniors Female A -67 – Competitors: 19
1st 1173 TATAR, NUR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 170 GODEL, ANIKA WIKTORIA AZS AWF WARSZAWA POL
3rd 650 AL-SADEQ, JULYANA JORDAN OLYMPIC TEAM JOR
3rd 1337 TURSUNKULOVA, NIGORA UZBEKISTAN UZB
Category: Seniors Female A -73 – Competitors: 14
1st 1097 MATIJASEVIC, PETRA TK MARJAN CRO
2nd 1184 YUMLU, EBRU TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 1183 SOGUT, SEYMA NUR TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 897 SKAAR, TINA NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM NOR
Category: Seniors Female A +73 – Competitors: 9
1st 490 MELLIER, MAEVA FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
2nd 529 BRANDL, LORENA GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER
3rd 642 YILDIZ, BUSRA ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE TUR
3rd 53 SALINOUDI, ELENI AGS PROTEAS SERRON GRE
Category: Seniors Male A -54 – Competitors: 37
1st 1185 CAKMAK, CIHAT TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 637 ERDOGAN, MERT ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE TUR
3rd 1007 GODEI, VINCENT SEONGONG NED
3rd 1403 AFSHARI, HAMIDREZA ZANJAN IRI
Category: Seniors Male A -58 – Competitors: 60
1st 916 ABU ALRUB, MALIK PTF TEAM PLE
2nd 1229 JANMAAT, GIORGIO TAEKWONDO AMERSFOORT NED
3rd 219 GULIYEV, MAMMADALI AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
3rd 746 MUKAMYROV, ALMAS KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
Category: Seniors Male A -63 – Competitors: 57
1st 223 BAHRAMI, SINA AZERBAIJAN NATIONAL TAEKWON AZE
2nd 1111 CRESCENZI , SIMONE TKD TERRACINA 1984 ITA
3rd 609 BEGEC, UMUT IZMIR BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE SPO TUR
3rd 908 ANDRUN RAZIC, DENI OSVIT CRO
Category: Seniors Male A -68 – Competitors: 44
1st 1179 AKYOL, BERKAY TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 652 ABUGHAUSH, AHMAD JORDAN OLYMPIC TEAM JOR
3rd 332 COSAR, GOKHAN BÜYÜKSEHIR BELEDIYE ANKARAS TUR
3rd 47 HANNART, BENOIT ABFT BEL
Category: Seniors Male A -74 – Competitors: 44
1st 1330 RAFALOVICH, NIKITA UZBEKISTAN UZB
2nd 1199 SUNGU, BERKCAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 753 ABYLKAS, YERZHAN KAZAKHSTAN KAZ
3rd 635 SIMSEK, OKAN ISTANBUL BUYUKSEHIR BELEDIYE TUR
Category: Seniors Male A -80 – Competitors: 34
1st 1189 SARI, YUNUS TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
2nd 1329 RAFALOVICH, MAKSIM UZBEKISTAN UZB
3rd 888 ÜNLÜSOY, CEM NWTU TEAM GER
3rd 901 ORDEMANN, RICHARD NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM NOR
Category: Seniors Male A -87 – Competitors: 26
1st 1100 MOHAMMADI, AHMAD TK MARJAN CRO
2nd 1333 BAYKUZIYEV, JASUR UZBEKISTAN UZB
3rd 900 ELHATRI, MOHAMMED NORWAY NATIONAL TEAM NOR
3rd 531 BACHMANN, ALEXANDER GERMAN NATIONAL TEAM GER
Category: Seniors Male A +87 – Competitors: 21
1st 793 EL HEDARI, ELIAS LEBANON LIB
2nd 498 EL YAZIDI, OMAR FRENCH NATIONAL TEAM FRA
3rd 1200 KILIC, KAAN TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
3rd 1191 SARI, ALI TURKISH NATIONAL TEAM TUR
WTM

Leave a reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

daedo

Archives